Home » Citrix

Category Archives: Citrix

Citrix 1Y0-400 Exam Demo, Most Popular Citrix 1Y0-400 Practise Questions On Sale

Welcome to download the newest Pass4itsure 312-76 VCE dumps: http://www.pass4itsure.com/312-76.html

All know that our products can help you master Citrix 1Y0-400 Management points, clearly shows that you need a key point in the exam. Learning we offer Citrix 1Y0-400 exam sample questions you will learn better without having to participate in other expensive courses. Since the competitiveness of the IT world has been increased recent years, IT certifications become the basic necessities if you want to have a boost in your career path. Passing Citrix 1Y0-400 exam is treated as the most crucial way to get the Citrix 1Y0-400 certification. The Citrix 1Y0-400 strengthens the employment prospects and opens up myriads of opportunities for them. FLYDUMPS Citrix 1Y0-400 exam sample questions provide the useful information about the Citrix 1Y0-400 exam.

QUESTION 21
Scenario: An architect is designing a NetScaler solution that implements GSLB. The solution must provide StoreFront access through a single URL worldwide and maintain a highly available configuration globally as well as locally.
How many StoreFront servers are recommended to implement this configuration?
A. Six, one site for each store
B. Six, two in each datacenter
C. Three, one in each datacenter
D. Four, two in the primary and two in the backup datacenter Correct Answer: B QUESTION 22
Scenario: Personnel are being trained using a test XenDesktop site. They must be restricted to accessing this site only while on company premises. Which StoreFront configuration should the architect recommend?
A. Enable the Domain pass-through authentication method on the store.
B. Disable the Pass-through from NetScaler authentication method on the store.
C. Configure the StoreFront servers with a separate store for this site, NOT enabled for remote access.
D. Install a certificate issued by the internal Windows Certificate Services server on the StoreFront servers.

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 23
Which two design decisions should the architect recommend to improve the user experience? (Choose two.)
A. Configure Clipboard policy
B. Configure Drive encryption
C. Configure Flash redirection
D. Configure Media redirection Correct Answer: CD QUESTION 24
Which two manually performed tasks can be streamlined by implementing a Citrix environment? (Choose two.)
A. Database backup
B. Application patching
C. Security assessment
D. Certificate management
E. Operating system installation Correct Answer: BE QUESTION 25
The company’s HDX policies must apply to a pooled virtual desktop environment without affecting any virtual applications.How should an architect apply the HDX policies?
A. By using a SmartAccess filter
B. By using a client name policy filter
C. By using a delivery group type policy filter
D. By giving the virtual desktop policy a higher priority than the virtual application policy Correct Answer: C QUESTION 26
Scenario: HR staff have a requirement to print confidential information to USB-attached printers in their offices. Any printer model may be used for this purpose. Which two recommended options should the architect consider for this solution? (Choose two.)
A. Configuring ‘Client printer names’
B. Configuring ‘Auto-create client printers’
C. Configuring ‘Universal print driver usage’
D. Enabling ‘Automatic installation of in-box printer drivers’

Correct Answer: BC QUESTION 27
The architect should recommend a Universal License because it is required for __________. (Choose the phrase that correctly completes the sentence.)
A. ICA Proxy
B. SmartAccess
C. two-factor authentication
D. SSL access inside the network Correct Answer: B QUESTION 28
An architect recommends full SSL VPN connections for remote users. Which type of NetScaler license should be applied for these users?
A. User
B. Device
C. Platform
D. Universal

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 29
Which action should an architect avoid recommending when designing a monitoring solution?
A. Installing vendor-supplied tools to monitor physical hardware
B. Installing Command Center to monitor NetScaler appliances
C. Installing agents onto NetScaler appliances to monitor utilization
D. Installing Citrix Director to monitor the XenDesktop environment Correct Answer: C QUESTION 30
An architect is explaining options for profile management. What is one issue that the architect must address in the current environment?
A. Folder redirection is implemented.
B. Roaming users have local profiles.
C. Startup scripts are used in the environment.
D. PositivelyFinance does NOT work with roaming profiles.

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 31
Which tool should the architect use in preparation for migration to Windows Server 2012 to determine application compatibility and suitability for virtualization?
A. AppDNA
B. App-V Sequencer
C. EdgeSight for End Points
D. Windows Upgrade Advisor Correct Answer: A QUESTION 32
All nurses currently use Windows XP workstations to access critical medical applications and require different applications depending on their role.Which two delivery models meet the nurses’ requirements? (Choose two.)
A. Local VM deployment with streamed applications
B. Streamed VHD deployment with streamed applications
C. Hosted server OS deployment with locally installed applications
D. Hosted desktop OS deployment with locally installed applications

Correct Answer: CD
QUESTION 33
In the new environment, the PositivelyFinance application will be deployed as a server OS- hosted application.Which two policy settings should an architect recommend to prevent data leakage from the PositivelyFinance application? (Choose two.)
A. HDX policy setting with Client drive mapping set to `Prohibited’
B. HDX policy setting with Client Clipboard Redirection set to `Prohibited’
C. HDX policy setting with File redirection on Client Network drives set to ‘Prohibited’
D. Active Directory group policy with the Do not allow clipboard redirection setting set to `Disabled’
E. Active Directory group policy with the Prevent access to drives setting set to `Restrict all drives’

Correct Answer: AB
QUESTION 34
An architect is evaluating the user profile management solution for the desktop and application virtualization solution.Which two pieces of information should the architect collect? (Choose two.)
A. User time zone
B. User profile size
C. Installed language pack
D. Client device CPU/RAM
E. Application compatibility of profile type

Correct Answer: BE
QUESTION 35
Which IOPS figures must an architect take into account when determining the IOPS requirements for a user group?
A. logical, logon, and raw
B. functional, logoff, and boot
C. steady state, boot, and raw
D. steady state, logon, and boot

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 36
Which three statements are true regarding the Radiology group? (Choose three.)
A. Mobility is important to Radiology users.
B. Mobility is unimportant to Radiology users.
C. Virtualization resource requirements are high.
D. Smooth Roaming is important to Radiology users.
E. Virtualization resource requirements are moderate.
F. Smooth Roaming is unimportant to Radiology users.

Correct Answer: BCD
QUESTION 37
An architect recommends using the monitoring function of Citrix Director to determine if users can connect to applications.Which Windows service should the architect also include in the monitoring solution?
A. Citrix Configuration Service on the Delivery Controller
B. Citrix Configuration Replication on the StoreFront server
C. World Wide Web Publishing Service on the StoreFront server
D. World Wide Web Publishing Service on the server OS machine

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 38
An architect is designing a solution that minimizes the storage footprint by utilizing thin provisioning in the datacenter.Which solution should the architect recommend for XenServer shared storage?
A. NFS
B. CIFS
C. iSCSI
D. Fibre Channel

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 39
Scenario: The company is considering replacing the Windows XP computers with new devices as part of the new solution. The new devices should require minimal support and administration, while providing a centrally managed desktop solution.
Which two methods should an architect consider to meet these requirements? (Choose two.)
A. Client OS desktop delivery group accessed from thin-client devices by using Citrix Receiver
B. Server OS desktop delivery group accessed from thin-client devices by using Citrix Receiver
C. Client OS desktop delivery group accessed from Windows-based physical desktops by using Citrix Receiver
D. Server OS application delivery group accessed from Windows-based physical desktops by using Citrix Receiver

Correct Answer: AB QUESTION 40
Scenario: Some contractors require access to various corporate applications. They must also be able to install their own applications within the environment for testing purposes.
Which two delivery methods fulfill these requirements? (Choose two.)
A. Hosted server OS with Profile Management enabled
B. Pooled hosted desktop OS with Personal vDisk enabled
C. Hosted server OS with persistent server operating system
D. Assigned hosted desktop OS with persistent desktop operating system

Correct Answer: BD QUESTION 41
An architect is recommending an antivirus policy for Provisioning Services servers that are being used to provision pooled desktops. Which two options should the architect recommend for optimal performance? (Choose two.)
A. Enable scan on read
B. Prohibit write cache scanning
C. Increase scheduled scanning frequency
D. Exclude scanning of the target device drivers

Correct Answer: BD QUESTION 42
An architect needs to design a solution that optimizes resource usage for Call Center users. How do server OS machines achieve this goal?
A. By offering optimal performance
B. By providing rapid application rollouts
C. By ensuring the greatest security level by design
D. By accommodating high user density on each server

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 43
The company’s security officer has stated that for compliance reasons, all internal and external network traffic must be encrypted. Which additional type of encryption should the architect recommend?
A. SecureICA
B. IPsec
C. SSL and SecureICA
D. L2TP Correct Answer: C

Flydumps Citrix 1Y0-400 practice test is the best training materials. If you are an IT staff, it will be your indispensable training materials. Do not take your future betting on tomorrow. Flydumps Citrix 1Y0-400 practice test are absolutely trustworthy. We are dedicated to provide the materials to the world of the candidates who want to participate in IT exam. To get the Citrix 1Y0-400 exam certification is the goal of many IT people & Network professionals. The pass rate of Flydumps is incredibly high. We are committed to your success.

Pass4itsure 312-76 dumps with PDF + Premium VCE + VCE Simulator: http://www.pass4itsure.com/312-76.html

Citrix 1Y0-400 Exam Demo, Most Popular Citrix 1Y0-400 Practise Questions On Sale

Citrix 1Y0-200 Vce Dumps Files, Sale Best Citrix 1Y0-200 Online Exam For Download

Welcome to download the newest Pass4itsure 1Y0-200 VCE dumps: https://www.pass4itsure.com/1Y0-200.html

Citrix 1Y0-200 exam is a Cisco certification. When wanting to pass Citrix 1Y0-200 exam, you need to choose some study material and practice tests for helping. With the complete collection of Citrix 1Y0-200 exam sample questions, you will cover every field and category in Citrix 1Y0-200 helping to ready you for your successful Riverbed Certification. FLYDUMPS provide you with by far the most upgrades product to organize for any assessments all the Citrix 1Y0-200 exam sample questions can be purchased once your there.

QUESTION 21
A Citrix Administrator creates a session printer for the Engineering group; however, engineers report that
random characters are printed when they print.
Which policy settings could be causing the issue?

A. Printer assignments
B. Universal driver preference
C. Wait for printers to be created
D. Auto-create generic universal printer

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 22
Users accessing applications hosted on a specific server OS machine are unable to connect to printers from within their sessions. What could be the cause of this issue?
A. The Universal Print Server is NOT installed.
B. The universal printer driver policy is disabled.
C. The auto-create client printer policy is enabled.
D. The Citrix Print Manager Service is NOT running.

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 23
After a recent upgrade, a user is attempting to launch Microsoft Word 2010 from Receiver for Web and
receives the following error:
Cannot start app ‘Microsoft Word 2010’.
What are two potential reasons for this error? (Choose two.)

A. The application is disabled.
B. The server OS machine is NOT registered.
C. The server OS machine is in maintenance mode.
D. The user does NOT have permission to access the application.

Correct Answer: BC QUESTION 24
Scenario: An iPad user is connected to the internal wireless network. The user is attempting to use Microsoft Word 2010. This user can see other hosted applications on the iPad but CANNOT see Microsoft Word. Other users have access to Microsoft Word on their iPads.
What is preventing the user from seeing Microsoft Word 2010 on their iPad?
A. The application is NOT enabled.
B. NetScaler is NOT configured in StoreFront.
C. The user is NOT assigned to the application.
D. The server OS machine is in maintenance mode.

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 25
Scenario: A user attempts to launch their virtual desktop, “Win7 Desktop,” from within Receiver for Web.
The virtual desktop fails to launch, and the user receives a notification stating:
Cannot start desktop “Win7 Desktop”.
Which two methods could a Citrix Administrator use to resolve the issue? (Choose two.)

A. Close Receiver for Web and then reopen it.
B. Restart the virtual desktop using Citrix Director.
C. Install a new SSL Certificate on the StoreFront server.
D. Right-click the desktop icon within Receiver for Web and select ‘Restart’.

Correct Answer: BD QUESTION 26
Scenario: A user is unable to access their remote PC. The user has tried to restart the machine but is unable to do so. Why is the user unable to restart the remote PC?
A. The user is still logged in at their remote PC.
B. A user CANNOT remotely restart a remote PC.
C. The Citrix Delivery Service is NOT running on the remote PC.
D. Citrix Studio has NOT been configured to manage the remote PC.

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 27
Scenario: A company has two delivery groups with two server OS machines in each delivery group. One delivery group is for Microsoft Office 2007 server OS machines, and one delivery group is for Microsoft Office 2010 server OS machines.
Microsoft Office 2010 users are reporting performance issues, including latency and slowness in general.
Which two tools could a Citrix Administrator use to troubleshoot this issue? (Choose two.)
A. Citrix Director
B. Citrix Quick Launch
C. Performance Monitor
D. Microsoft Event Viewer

Correct Answer: AC QUESTION 28
Scenario: A CPU-intensive email application is added to a server OS machine. Several users report poor application performance, including high latency and slowness in general. The Help Desk logs show that this issue occurs at varying times of the day and has been reported from multiple remote offices.
Which two utilities should a Citrix Administrator use to troubleshoot the issue? (Choose two.)
A. Citrix Studio
B. CDFControl
C. Citrix Director
D. Performance Monitor

Correct Answer: CD QUESTION 29
After a Citrix Administrator creates a bonded network on XenServer, provisioned desktops fail to start up from the network. What could be a cause of this issue?
A. UDP 69 is closed.
B. The MTU is incorrectly configured.
C. The connection to the CIFS share is broken.
D. The status of the bonded network shows as ‘Disconnected’.

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 30
The Export Provisioning File option in the StoreFront Management Console contains __________. (Choose the correct phrase to complete the sentence.)
A. the information required to rebuild a store
B. connection details for the Delivery Controller
C. connection details for the hosting infrastructure
D. connection details for stores, including any Access Gateway deployments and beacons configured for the stores

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 31
Which three 60-minute historical trends can a Citrix Administrator view when using Citrix Director? (Choose three.)
A. CPU usage
B. Machine failures
C. License checkouts
D. Connection failures
E. Concurrent sessions
F. Memory consumption

Correct Answer: BD
QUESTION 32
Scenario: A Citrix Administrator replaces the production StoreFront server with a new StoreFront server. Users access their resources from StoreFront through NetScaler.
Which NetScaler policy must the administrator modify in order to allow users to continue to access resources securely from external locations?
A. Traffic
B. Session
C. Authorization
D. Authentication

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 33
The Sales team requests that a Citrix Administrator enhance the user experience on tablet devices. Which policy setting should the administrator enable to meet the requirements of the Sales team?
A. Multimedia Conferencing
B. Flash Content Redirection
C. Windows Media Redirection
D. Launch touch-optimized desktop

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 34
A Citrix Administrator needs to ensure that individual support teams are only able to control the delivery groups for their units.
Which feature should the administrator configure to ensure that the appropriate teams have administrator access to the desktops for their particular unit?
A. Scopes
B. Exclusion filters
C. User assignment
D. SmartAccess settings

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 35
Which two actions should a Citrix Administrator take prior to deleting desktop OS machines from a machine catalog? (Choose two.)
A. Turn off the desktop OS machines.
B. Place the desktop OS machines in maintenance mode.
C. Remove the desktop OS machines from the hypervisor.
D. Delete the Active Directory account for the desktop OS machines.
E. Enable maintenance mode on the hypervisor hosting the desktop OS machines.
Correct Answer: AB QUESTION 36
Which two methods could a Citrix Administrator use to ensure that users are able to launch multiple virtual desktop sessions? (Choose two.)
A. Change the ‘Desktops per user’ setting in the delivery groups settings.
B. Give the user multiple devices so that they can have a session open on each.
C. Create two host connections from the Delivery Controller to different hypervisors.
D. Create two delivery groups from the same catalog and assign the users to both delivery groups.

Correct Answer: AD QUESTION 37
A Citrix Administrator publishes an application but receives reports that the application is NOT visible in Receiver through StoreFront.
Why is the application NOT visible to users?
A. The application is disabled.
B. The path to the executable is incorrect.
C. There are some user groups NOT assigned to the application.
D. There are NO available server OS machines in the machine catalog.

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 38
Scenario: A Citrix Administrator is publishing a text editor for developers to use when they need to edit their configuration files. The administrator needs to ensure that the text editor launches when a developer attempts to open a configuration file.
What should the administrator implement to ensure that the hosted application launches when a developer attempts to edit a configuration file?
A. Application Security
B. Applications Strings
C. Content Redirection
D. Advanced Access Control

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 39
Which action should a Citrix Administrator take to add pooled desktops with personal vDisk to an existing Provisioning Services farm?
A. Use the XenDesktop Setup Wizard from the Provisioning Services Console.
B. Create the virtual machines manually and import the target devices using a .CSV file.
C. Create target devices in the Provisioning Services Console using the MAC addresses.
D. Enable ‘Auto-Add’ in the Provisioning Services Console and start up the virtual machines from the network.

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 40
A Citrix Administrator needs to change the port used for communication between StoreFront and the Delivery Controller.
Which configuration in the StoreFront Management Console should the administrator modify to meet this goal?
A. Stores
B. Beacons
C. Gateways
D. Authentication

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 41
Scenario: A Citrix Administrator uses Machine Creation Services to provision desktops in an environment. Productivity applications are installed locally into desktop OS machines. The administrator is instructed to update the productivity applications.
Which action should the administrator take after updating the applications in order to ensure that users are provided with the updated applications?
A. Update the master image then update the delivery group.
B. Update the machine catalog then update the delivery group.
C. Update the desktops then update the appropriate machine catalog.
D. Update the master image then update the appropriate machine catalog.

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 42
Users report that when they work remotely on weekends, they experience noticeably longer desktop launch times. Which action should a Citrix Administrator take to resolve this issue?
A. Set peak hours for the weekend.
B. Analyze the logon times in Citrix Director.
C. Schedule the weekend backups to run at night.
D. Increase the number of active machines during the weekends.

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 43
Which two tools could a Citrix Administrator use to back up XenServer metadata? (Choose two.)
A. Citrix Studio
B. Citrix Director
C. Citrix XenCenter
D. XenServer Host Console
E. XenServer Web Self Service

Correct Answer: CD QUESTION 44
Which command enables a Citrix Administrator to back up the XenServer pool configuration database?
A. xe pool-ha-disable
B. xe pool-sync-database
C. xe pool-dump-database
D. xe pool-restore-database

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 45
Which two steps must a Citrix Administrator take to adjust the size of a vDisk assigned to a server OS machine? (Choose two.)
A. Create a new vDisk.
B. Edit properties of the vDisk.
C. Edit the .PVP file with Notepad.
D. Use BNImage to reverse the image.
E. Mount the vDisk on the Provisioning Server.

Correct Answer: AD

There are a lot of sites provide the Citrix 1Y0-200 exam certification and other training materials for you . Passcert is only website which can provide you Citrix 1Y0-200 exam certification with high quality. In the guidance and help of Flydumps, you can through your Citrix 1Y0-200 exam the first time. The Citrix 1Y0-200 practice test provided by Flydumps are IT experts use their extensive knowledge and experience manufacturing out. It can help your future in the IT industry to the next level.

Pass4itsure c_fsutil_60 dumps with PDF + Premium VCE + VCE Simulator: https://www.pass4itsure.com/1Y0-200.html

Citrix 1Y0-200 Vce Dumps Files, Sale Best Citrix 1Y0-200 Online Exam For Download

Citrix 1Y0-400 Exam Materials, Latest Release Citrix 1Y0-400 Exam Materials With 100% Pass Rate

1.1 Current Citrix Environment
Soler Healthcare does not have an existing Citnx Infrastructure. Soler Healthcare is interested in desktop virtualization. A desktop virtualization Proof-of-Concept (POC) environment was recently built for Soler Healthcare. After several demonstrations, management has decided to replace the current desktop and application delivery model with a Citrix virtualized infrastructure

1.2 Key Project Findings
After an onsite assessment of the Soler Healthcare infrastructure and a demonstration of the POC environment, the following statements indicate the status of Soler Healthcare’s IT needs and plans: The CIO of Soler Healthcare has been charged with the responsibility of using the upcoming desktop refresh window, during which all user office computer equipment will be evaluated and upgraded where necessary, to move to a virtualized desktop and application model. Soler Healthcare is interested in desktop and application virtualization to address several problems, including the following.
1.
Providing secure remote access to select users who need to access their data from remote locations outside of the corporate network.

2.
Reducing overall general IT and storage costs

1.3 Next Steps
Following the infrastructure assessment of Soler Healthcare’s IT environment, this report recommends that Soler Healthcare takes the following actions: Replace the physical servers and desktops with virtual servers and desktops and update the Operating System platforms to Windows Server 2012 and Windows 8 Provide secure remote access from any device to users in the HR, Doctors, Management, IT, the Emergency Response and Offsite Contractors groups Implement a virtualization infrastructure with shared storage to support a new virtual server and desktop infrastructure. Integrate disaster recovery solutions into the new architecture

Users
The Soler Healthcare environment consists of a diverse group of users. Call center staff use thin client devices to access corporate
resources, while most of the other user groups access corporate resources from corporate-issued workstations and laptops. Over the
last few years, users at Soler Healthcare have gradually begun to access corporate resources from tablet and smartphone devices.

Users are frustrated with the IT team difficulty rolling out new operating systems and applications, the lack of a remote access strategy,
and the overall lack of flexibility in the environment. In both formal and informal settings, the CIO has presented the concept of virtualizing applications and
desktops, and users have responded favorably. Thus, the management at Soler Healthcare has instructed the IT team to assess, design, and build a virtual
desktop solution, creating appropriate solutions for employees based on their job requirements.
Client Devices
All Call Center employees access applications from thin-client terminals. These terminals are used to connect to a legacy mainframe environment using a terminal emulator. The legacy mainframe environment will be replaced with a Windows-based solution.
With the exception of the Call Center, the majority of the other users in the environment have laptops and desktops with single-core processors and 1GB of RAM on which they run Windows XP. Some have newer computers running Windows 7. Currently users’ data is not backed up and the company does not have a disaster recovery strategy.
Some employees have handheld devices, such as a tablets and smartphones. Tablets and smartphones are currently not officially supported by the IT department at Soler Healthcare; only “best effort” support is provided. Extending support to tablets and smartphones is being considered. Current breakdown of client devices at Soler Healthcare:
Applications
The HR applications suite named PositivelyPeople is a front-end application that provides access to various modules, including payroll,
time sheets, vacation requests, new hire procedures and information on former employees. The sensitive data in the PositivelyPeople
application must be treated with strict confidentiality and must only be accessible to members of the HR user group. Distribution of the
data must be prevented. The output of the modules can be in either Microsoft Word or Excel file format, or Adobe PDF; so these
applications are currently co-located with PositivelyPeople on the HR users’ desktops.

Installation of PositivelyPeople is performed manually based on a thoroughly documented process.
The Finance team, which consists of the billing and collections team, also accesses the main finance application named
PositivelyFinance, from their desktops PositivelyFinance is not available from devices outside of the Finance’s team vLAN.

The application is only accessible to members of the Finance team Users of the PositivelyFinance application should not be able to move or copy application data from the corporate network to any non-corporate issued devices or any devices that are not connected to the Finance’s team vLAN The vendor for PositivelyPeople and PositivelyFinance has tested and certified the applications to run on Windows Server 2012. The IT group at Soler Healthcare needs to ensure that these applications are always available.
Several months ago, Soler Healthcare sponsored a XenDesktop POC centered on mobilizing Windows applications for the Emergency Response Team. The POC focused on the Emergency Planning application named PositivelyResponse. The POC was considered successful.
Breakdown of all user groups and their application requirements:

Application Access
With the exception of Call Center users, all users currently access their required applications locally on their desktops or laptops. The recently conducted XenDesktop POC has increased interest in desktop virtualization. Members of the Management team who attended the demonstration are excited about the possibilities of having secure remote access to the corporate network, centralized management of applications, and a host of other features they like. The POC was successful and has gained the support of many of the decision makers at Soler Healthcare.
In the new environment, users in the HR, Doctors, Management, IT, the Emergency Response and Offsite Contractors groups should have remote access to their applications and/or desktops at all times including when at a Soler Healthcare facility or outside of one (over the Internet from other networks). All other users should have access to their applications and/or desktops only from the internal network Access to email in particular should be available to all users regardless of their location (internally and externally),

Virtualized Desktops
Soler Healthcare is new to the concept of desktop visualization and has recently begun to explore the possibility of visualization applications, desktops, and server workloads. Soler Healthcare plans to move to a virtualized desktop and application model for users based on what is deemed most appropriate following the successful POC of XenDesktop in their environment. On Soler Healthcare’s desktops and applications visualization wish list, management would also like for the IT team to implement high availability within the desktop and application solution.

Databases
SQL Server 2008 is currently implemented in the Soler Healthcare environment A team of database administrators maintains the SQL database infrastructure. A full backup is performed on a nightly basis as part of the regular maintenance program All databases are currently stored on a storage area network (SAN).
The backend database for the PositivelyPeople, PositivelyFinance and PositivelyResponse applications are also housed on this SQL Server 2008. Soler Healthcare is moving all databases to SQL Server 2008 R2 with the most recent service pack and patches based on robust new hardware and virtualized servers. The PositivelyFinance database needs to be transitioned to this new platform as soon as reasonably possible.

Windows Server and Active Directory
The Soler Healthcare server infrastructure is based on Windows 2008 R2 servers. Windows 2012 has been tested successfully for all applications, and Windows Server 2012 will be implemented as the server operating system platform in new virtual environment. The environment consists of a single forest which contains several domains, one for each country in which Soler Healthcare operates and maintains a facility. Each of these domains includes all of Soler Healthcare facilities in that country.
A Remote Desktop Services (RDS) License Server is hosted on a single domain controller within each domain, with 100 Client Access Licenses (CALs) on each RDS license server. The IT staff at Soler Healthcare built all of the servers and desktops in the current environment using a manual build process. Servers at Soler Healthcare have been in service for three years with no significant changes, so the process of building or rebuilding a server has not been a regular part of maintenance tasks. However the CIO is requiring an automated, easy-to-use server provisioning process be incorporated as part of the new IT infrastructure.
Logon scripts are not enabled for users as Soler Healthcare abandoned logon scripts last year in favor of Group Policy Objects. Soler Healthcare applies a minimal set of Group Policy Objects (GPOs) to domain-joined servers and workstations. Only one GPO, which configures Internet Explorer and Windows Update settings, is applied to domain-joined servers and workstations.
Roaming profiles were implemented previously, but they caused issues with one of the PositivelyFinance modules. Instead, local profiles are being used and administrators must manually delete the profiles when necessary No Remote Desktop Services-specific home drives have been implemented, as they have been deemed unnecessary.
Network Architecture
The site layout of Soler Healthcare
Site Layout
Soler Healthcare is a worldwide organization comprised of three data centers in New York London and Hong Kong with numerous regional hospitals connected by a private wide area network to their local datacenter. Additionally, users work from home and on the road Approximately 20% of all users work from home offices or travel part of the time. This is likely to increase significantly due to a new flexible working policy for administrative and managerial users. Because of this, reliability of remote access will be very important The CIO has emphasized that internal WAN traffic between sites must be kept to a minimum. As such, each user has a home” datacenter, to which he or she primarily connects; if there is a failure, virtualized desktops and applications should fail over to the secondary datacenter Based on this architecture, the datacenters are designed to support specific regions.
Enterprise Storage
User data is currently stored on an aging iSCSI SAN Soler Healthcare plans to roll out a new global storage solution for the three main datacenters, and the new storage solution will provide a total capacity of more than 1PB. Components of the solution will be physically located at the three datacenters. Initially, only about 200TB of space will be used at each data center, and a administrative project to delete obsolete and old files has been started.
Soler Healthcare plans to upgrade its storage solution in order to incorporate redundancy, high availability, and replication between the primary and backup datacenters, for each site.

Server Hardware
Characteristics of all physical servers associated with the Soler Healthcare environment.

Soler Healthcare is planning to purchase new hardware to support the planned virtualization environment. This capital expenditure has received preliminary budgeting approval; however, where feasible and reasonable, server virtualization should be incorporated in order to maximize the efficiency of datacenter operations.

Security
Active Directory is used to authenticate users in the Soler Healthcare environment Due to the sensitive nature of the PositivelyFinance application, shadowing of this application should be prohibited. Shadowing of all other applications and desktops in the environment should only be allowed by Level-3 support personnel.
In the future, the company will require two-factor authentication when accessing the environment remotely.

Disaster Recovery
The mobile workforce is not incorporated into the disaster recovery plan at present. As such, the mobile workforce must be included in any disaster recovery plan. The CIO has confirmed the use of the London datacenter for disaster recovery purposes.

QUESTION 1
Based on the assessment of the current company infrastructure, which design option is best for remote access?
A. Deploy six NetScaler appliances: two in New York, two in Hong Kong, and two in London.
B. Deploy three NetScaler appliances: one in each datacenter.
C. Deploy two NetScaler appliances: one in London and one in New York.
D. Deploy one pair of NetScaler appliances in the London failover datacenter.

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 2
How can the architect implement high availability?
A. Configure three high-availability pairs: one pair in New York, one pair in London, and one pair in Hong Kong.
B. Configure three high-availability pairs: one pair between New York and London, one pair between New York and Hong Kong, and one pair between Hong Kong and London.
C. Configure two high-availability pairs: one pair for New York and London, and one pair for London and Hong Kong.
D. Configure one cluster instance containing all six appliances.]]>

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 3
How should the architect recommend the NetScalers be implemented to increase site resiliency?
A. Configure GSLB for user connectivity
B. Create a cluster instance that includes all three appliances.
C. Configure a backup vServer.
D. Configure failover sites within the NetScaler. Correct Answer: A QUESTION 4
How should the architect configure the virtual servers on the two appliances?
A. Create one virtual server for each appliance and on each appliance bind a session policy to its virtual server, which is configured in ICA Proxy mode using the datacenter StoreFront server.
B. Create one virtual server for each appliance and on each appliance bind a redirection policy to its virtual server, which is configured in ICA redirection mode using the datacenter StoreFront server.
C. Create two virtual servers for each appliance and on each appliance bind a redirection policy to the virtual server(s), which is configured in ICA redirection mode using the datacenter StoreFront server.
D. Create four virtual servers for each appliance and on each appliance bind a session policy to the virtual servers, which are configured in ICA redirection mode using the datacenter StoreFront server.

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 5
How should the architect configure the virtual servers on the appliance?
A. Create one virtual server and bind it to a session policy that is configured in ICA Proxy mode using the datacenter StoreFront server.
B. Create two virtual servers and bind them to a redirection policy that is configured in ICA Proxy mode using the datacenter StoreFront server.
C. Create three virtual servers configured with the subnets of the three sites and bind them to redirection policies that are configured in ICA Proxy mode using the StoreFront server of that subnet.
D. Create six virtual servers in high-availability pairs configured with the subnets of the three sites and bind them to redirection policies that are configured in ICA Proxy mode using the StoreFront server of that subnet.

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 6
Why is this design the best remote access design for the environment?
A. This design provides intra-site redundancy in case of appliance failures and connects users to their home datacenter while minimizing internal WAN traffic.
B. This design provides redundancy in case of site failures and connects users to their home datacenter while optimizing external WAN traffic.
C. This design protects against WAN failures and connects users to their home datacenter.
D. This design will allow for the expected expansion of remote access usage and provides SSL VPN functionality for future needs.

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 7
Why is this design the best remote access design for the environment?
A. This design provides redundancy in case of appliance failures and minimizes internal WAN traffic.
B. This design provides redundancy in case of site failures and optimizing external WAN traffic.
C. This design protects against WAN failures.
D. This design will allow for the expected expansion of remote access usage. Correct Answer: A QUESTION 8
Why is configuring GSLB the best remote access design for the environment?
A. This design provides redundancy in case of site failures and connects users to their backup datacenter in case of primary site failure.
B. This design provides redundancy in case of appliance failures and connects users to their home datacenter using external WAN traffic
C. This design provides redundancy in case of appliance failures and connects users to their home datacenter using external WAN traffic
D. This design will allow for the expected expansion of remote access usage and provides SSL VPN functionality for future needs.
Correct Answer: A QUESTION 1

Users must be able to connect remotely from their own mobile devices. What should the architect consider to increase the security of the current authentication solution?
A. Adding a second authentication factor
B. Placing domain controllers in the DMZ for remote users
C. Shortening the Active Directory password expiration period
D. Populating the RDS user profile path in the Active Directory user accounts

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 2
Which aspect of the new storage system’s performance requirements is critical to the success of the project and should be determined before any purchase takes place?
A. Whether it supports automatic tiering
B. The number of SSD drives it will hold
C. Whether 8Gb/s Fibre Channel or 10Gb/s Ethernet technology provides more storage bandwidth
D. The number of IOPS it must support to host the required amount of pooled and dedicated virtual desktops

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 3
The architect needs to evaluate the options for replicating user profiles across all sites. Which two pieces of information should the architect collect to analyze the options? (Choose two.)
A. WAN traffic
B. License requirements
C. Storage infrastructure
D. Database configuration

Correct Answer: BD
QUESTION 4
What are two potential risks in the existing environment that the architect must address in the proposed virtual solution? (Choose two.)
A. Local profiles are used and administrators manually delete them when necessary.
B. Installation of PositivelyPeople is performed manually based on a thoroughly documented process.
C. No logon scripts are enabled for users because the company abandoned logon scripts last year in favor of GPOs.
D. Users log on to the company environment based on Active Directory credentials, but the PositivelyFinance application requires secondary credentials.

Correct Answer: AB
QUESTION 5
Which solution meets the criteria for reducing the general IT costs for the Research and Training user group to access their applications?
A. VM Hosted applications
B. Streamed server OS machines
C. Dedicated desktop OS machines
D. Pooled desktop OS machine with Personal vDisk

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 6
Scenario: Users from a remote research lab have very limited WAN bandwidth to their nearest datacenter. The users need to print over the WAN. What should an architect recommend to optimize printer bandwidth?
A. Optimize WAN traffic through CloudBridge.
B. Increase the WAN bandwidth through a WAN link upgrade.
C. Restrict overall session bandwidth through a HDX bandwidth policy.
D. Restrict printer redirection bandwidth through a HDX bandwidth policy.

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 7
The architect recommended pooled desktop OS machines with Personal vDisks for the Nurses, Imaging, and Radiology user group. How should an engineer implement antivirus software on these desktop OS machines?
A. Install the antivirus software into the base image.
B. Deploy the antivirus package as an App-V application.
C. Deploy the antivirus software through a Group Policy startup script.
D. Install the antivirus software in the master Personal vDisk as a user-installed application.
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 8
Which endpoint devices must be replaced to support the Streamed VHD method of desktop delivery?
A. Windows 7
B. Windows XP
C. Linux thin clients
D. PCs running Internet Explorer 7
Correct Answer: C QUESTION 9
The company plans to reduce their storage requirement by using thin provisioning with XenServer hosts. Which storage option should the architect verify for capability in the current environment?
A. NFS
B. CIFS
C. iSCSI
D. Fibre Channel

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 10
Which consideration is unnecessary for the PositivelyPeople application in the new environment?
A. File security
B. Secure remote access
C. Access to legacy mainframe
D. Support for secured print jobs

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 11
Given the current desktop build process, what should an architect recommend on the new virtual platform for this environment while minimizing the number of required management servers?
A. Continue with current process
B. Use Ghost to clone a master image
C. Use Machine Creation Services to clone a master image
D. Use Provisioning Services servers to create a master target device

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 12
Which two budgetary items should the architect consider to meet the needs of remote users in the new environment? (Choose two.)
A. Microsoft licenses
B. NetScaler infrastructure
C. Additional mobile devices
D. Two-factor authentication solution

Correct Answer: BD
QUESTION 13
Some management staff print large documents over WAN connections. What must the architect consider to optimize printing to a local printer from laptops?
A. Configure session printers
B. Configure Universal Print Server
C. Disable ‘Direct connection to print servers’
D. Allow mapping to all client printers to session

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 14
Which two options should the architect recommend to enable two-factor authentication for remote users? (Choose two.)
A. Configure Citrix Single Sign-On.
B. Configure LDAP authentication on NetScaler.
C. Configure RADIUS authentication on NetScaler.
D. Configure ‘Username and Password’ in StoreFront.
Correct Answer: BC
QUESTION 15
Which two business drivers are critical for the Contractors user group? (Choose two.)
A. Printing security
B. Secure remote access
C. Granular security policies
D. Support for mobile devices

Correct Answer: BC
QUESTION 16
Scenario: Legacy GPO policies should NOT be applied to users in the new environment. New GPOs should be configured to ensure maximum performance
across all virtual applications and desktops.
Which two actions should the architect recommend to meet these requirements? (Choose two.)

A. Enable loopback processing in Merge mode.
B. Enable loopback processing in Replace mode.
C. Apply the policy to the OUs containing the user accounts.
D. Apply the policy to the domain root with a WMI filter excluding the Windows XP OS type.
E. Apply the policy to the domain root with a deny ACL on the OU containing legacy machines.
F. Apply the policy to the OUs containing the desktop OS machines’ and server OS machines’ computer accounts.
QUESTION 17
Which three user groups require remote access? (Choose three.)
A. IT
B. Call Center
C. Human Resources
D. Emergency Response Team
E. Nurses, Imaging, and Radiology

Correct Answer: ACD QUESTION 18
An architect is assessing the existing backup strategy and recommending changes to suit the new virtual desktop environment.
Which two critical components should the architect recommend for nightly backup, as they cannot be easily recreated in the event of a disaster? (Choose two.)

A. User’s Personal vDisks
B. Pooled desktop master image
C. Servers hosting StoreFront roles
D. Servers hosting Delivery Controller roles
E. SQL Server hosting the XenDesktop database

Correct Answer: AE QUESTION 19
Which current infrastructure limitation prevents doctors in London from working remotely if the London datacenter shuts down unexpectedly?
A. There are no roaming user profiles.
B. There is no failover datacenter for London.
C. There are no backups of the SQL Server databases.
D. There is no disaster recovery plan for the mobile workforce. Correct Answer: D QUESTION 20
Contractors need a consistent environment to perform quality assurance testing of applications. Which two types of solutions should the architect recommend? (Choose two.)
A. Random server OS machines
B. Pooled desktop OS machines
C. Dedicated desktop OS machines
D. Pooled desktop OS machines with Personal vDisk Correct Answer: AB QUESTION 21

Looking to become a certified Microsoft professional? Would you like to reduce or minimize your Citrix 1Y0-400 certification cost? Do you want to pass all of the Citrix certification? If you answered YES, then look no further. Flydumps.com offers you the best Citrix exam certification test questions which cover all core topics and certification requirements.

Citrix 1Y0-200 Practise Questions, Most Popular Citrix 1Y0-200 Study Guides Is Your Best Choice

Flydumps Citrix 1Y0-200 exam questions which contain almost 100% correct answers are tested and approved by senior Microsoft lecturers and experts.They have been devoting themselves to providing candidates with the best study materials to make sure what they get are valuable.Get a complete hold on Citrix 1Y0-200 brain dumps on Flydumps, you will pass the exam absolutely.

QUESTION 1
Scenario: A Citrix Administrator installs XenServer. The administrator provisions one server OS machine to deliver hosted desktops and applications. After conducting tests, the administrator concludes that performance is poor and that application installation is taking longer than expected. The virtual machine takes a long time to install.
Click the Exhibit button to view the XenServer performance information.
Which component, based on the attached exhibit, could be impacting performance?
A. CPU
B. Disk I/O
C. Memory
D. Network

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 2
Scenario: A Citrix Administrator needs to configure StoreFront so that users can access a XenDesktop 7 site and a XenDesktop 5.6 site. Currently, the StoreFront deployment is configured to provide access to the XenDesktop 7 site.
Which action must the administrator take to allow users to access both environments from the StoreFront deployment?
A. Export the provisioning file for the store.
B. Configure the store for ‘Legacy Support’.
C. Add the XenDesktop 5.6 Delivery Controllers to the store.
D. Configure the Secure Ticket Authority for the XenDesktop 5.6 farm.

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 3
A Citrix Administrator needs to deploy StoreFront services to thin clients which are running the Online plug-in.
Which option should the administrator configure so that the thin clients can connect to the StoreFront servers?
A. Export Provisioning File
B. Integrate with Citrix Online
C. Configure Legacy Support
D. Manage Delivery Controllers

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 4
A Citrix Administrator could upgrade Citrix Receiver using the __________ or the __________. (Choose the two correct options to complete the sentence.)
A. Receiver for Web
B. Virtual Delivery Agent
C. Citrix Receiver updater
D. Command-line Interface

Correct Answer: CD QUESTION 5
Scenario: A user informs a Citrix Administrator that audio quality has degraded on their virtual desktop that uses personal vDisk. Audio was functioning correctly the previous day. Which action should the administrator take to investigate this issue?
A. Check the Receiver log on the client device.
B. Check the audio redirection setting in a Citrix policy.
C. Review the event log on the user’s desktop for errors.
D. Open session details for the user in Citrix Director.

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 6
Scenario: An error is displayed in Citrix Director when a Citrix Administrator attempts to shadow a user connected to a desktop hosted on a server OS machine. Shadowing does NOT start.
What is the likely cause of this error?
A. Remote Assistance is NOT enabled on the server OS machine.
B. Citrix Receiver is NOT installed on the administrator’s workstation.
C. The administrator does NOT have the Help Desk role in Citrix Studio.
D. Remote Desktop is NOT configured on the administrator’s workstation.

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 7
Scenario: A user’s virtual desktop session running on XenServer is unresponsive and the user is unable to access any applications. Prior to the session becoming unresponsive, the user was working on a very large financial report and did NOT save it. A Citrix Administrator examines the session and determines that Microsoft Excel has frozen the session. Which tool could the administrator use to end the Excel process without ending the session?
A. Citrix Director
B. Citrix XenCenter
C. Citrix StoreFront
D. Task Manager on the Delivery Controller

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 8
Which two tools could a Citrix Administrator use to determine which virtual desktops have NOT registered with the Delivery Controller? (Choose two.)
A. Citrix Studio
B. Citrix Director
C. Citrix XenCenter
D. Provisioning Services Console

Correct Answer: AB
QUESTION 9
Which two methods could a Citrix Administrator use to determine whether any user connections failed in the past 60 minutes? (Choose two.)
A. Check the Windows Event Viewer.
B. View Windows Performance Monitor.
C. View Citrix Director Historical Trends.
D. Monitor the Citrix Director HDX channels.
E. Check the Citrix Director Dashboard panels.

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 10
A Citrix Administrator opens Citrix Studio and is unable to make any changes. What is a likely cause of this issue?
A. TheXenDesktop database is down.
B. The Configuration Logging database is unavailable.
C. The administrator is assigned the Desktop Catalog role.
D. A firewall is blocking traffic over port 1433 from the administrator’s device.

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 11
Which action could a Citrix Administrator take to provide management with a daily report of changes in the environment?
A. Download the system report in the HDX panel.
B. Create an HTML report in configuration logging.
C. Export the event logs from all the Delivery Controllers.
D. Provide access to the historical trends in Citrix Director.

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 12
A Citrix Administrator needs to monitor session performance as well as which applications users are accessing.
Which Citrix tool should the administrator use for monitoring?
A. Studio
B. Director
C. StoreFront
D. XenCenter

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 13
Based on the information shown in the attached exhibit, does the XenServer host have sufficient CPU resources available?

Click the Exhibit button to view a screenshot of the Performance Graphs for the XenServer host.
A. The CPU resources are sufficient, and NO upgrade is required.
B. The CPU resources are sufficient, but some virtual machines have occasional peaks.
C. The CPU resources are insufficient; upgrading or running fewer virtual machines is recommended.
D. The CPU resources are sufficient for now, but running additional virtual machines is NOT recommended.

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 14
A Citrix Administrator turned on Provisioning Services auditing.
Changes made in the __________, __________ and __________ will be recorded. (Choose the three correct locations to complete the sentence.)
A. MCLI
B. SOAP Server
C. Provisioning Services Console
D. Provisioning Services BOOTPTAB Editor
E. Provisioning Services Boot Device Manager

Correct Answer: ABC QUESTION 15
Which PowerShell commandlet should a Citrix Administrator use to enable event logging for the authentication service, stores and Receiver for Web?
A. Set-DSTraceLevel -All -TraceLevel Off
B. Set-DSTraceLevel -All -TraceLevel Info
C. Set-DSTraceLevel -All -TraceLevel Verbose
D. Set-DSTraceLevel -All -TraceLevel Warning

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 16
A Citrix Administrator finds that Profile Management is NOT writing .INI files back to the User Profile Store. Which log entry type should the administrator enable in Profile Management logging to see which items are being written to the User Profile Store?
A. File system actions
B. Common information
C. File system notifications
D. Personalized user information

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 17
After configuring Active Directory authentication on a NetScaler VPX appliance, users report that they are unable to authenticate to NetScaler. Which two steps must a Citrix Administrator complete to troubleshoot this issue? (Choose two.)
A. Validate that port 389 is open to the domain controller.
B. Enable AAA authentication logging to monitor user authentication attempts.
C. Run the LDAP browser from the Delivery Controller to validate LDAP connectivity.
D. Configure a session policy on the NetScaler virtual server to use the LDAP profile.

Correct Answer: AB QUESTION 18
A Citrix Administrator needs to shadow a user session from Citrix Director but is unable to connect to the user’s Windows 7 virtual desktop.
Which two ports may be blocked by a firewall? (Choose two.)
A. 80
B. 135
C. 443
D. 1494
E. 3389

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 19
A Citrix Administrator identifies that Citrix Studio CANNOT communicate with the Delivery Controller database. Which port may be blocked, preventing Citrix Studio from being able to connect to the database?
A. 443
B. 1433
C. 1494
D. 27000

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 20
Scenario: A Citrix Administrator needs to set up a Citrix License Server in the environment. The administrator needs to ensure that all the required ports are opened to access the License Administration Console from the management VLAN.
Which port must the administrator ensure is open to access the License Administration Console from this VLAN?
A. 80
B. 443
C. 7279
D. 8082
E. 27000

Correct Answer: D

Flydumps.com Citrix 1Y0-200 practice tests hold the key importance and provide a considerable gain for your knowledge base. You can rely on our products with unwavering confidence; Get the profound knowledge and become a pro with Flydumps.com assistance.

Categories

Latest Microsoft Dumps Exam

HOT Microsoft 642-193 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-243 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-246 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-247 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-331 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-332 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-336 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-337 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-341 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-342 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-346 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-347 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-354 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-383 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-384 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-410 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-411 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-412 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-413 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-414 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-415 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-416 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-417 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-432 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-448 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-457 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-458 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-459 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-460 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-461 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-462 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-463 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-464 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-465 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-466 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-467 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-469 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-470 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-480 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-481 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-482 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-483 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-484 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-485 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-486 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-487 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-488 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-489 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-490 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-491 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-492 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-494 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-496 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-497 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-498 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-499 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-511 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-513 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-515 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-516 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-517 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-532 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-533 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-534 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-573 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-576 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-640 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-642 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-646 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-659 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-662 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-663 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-667 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-668 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-673 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-680 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-685 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-686 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-687 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-688 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-689 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-692 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-694 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-695 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-696 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-697 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-980 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-981 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-335 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-338 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-343 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-344 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-409 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-674 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-678 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-697 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 77-427 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-361 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-364 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-365 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-366 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-367 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-368 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-369 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-375 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-379 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-700 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-701 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-702 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-703 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-704 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-708 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-709 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-866 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-867 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-868 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-876 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB5-705 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-700 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-701 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-702 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-703 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-704 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-705 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-884 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-885 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-886 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-889 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-698 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-734 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-741 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-742 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-743 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-761 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-764 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-767 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-765 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-740 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-357 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-398 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-475 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-694 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-348 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-473 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-773 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-774 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-775 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE

Latest Citrix Dumps Exam

Latest CompTIA Dumps Exam

Latest Cisco Dumps Exam

HOT Cisco 100-101 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 100-105 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-101 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-105 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-120 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-125 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-310 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-355 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-401 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 210-260 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 210-060 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 210-065 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-101 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-115 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-135 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-206 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-207 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-208 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-209 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-070 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-075 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-080 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-085 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 400-101 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 400-201 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 400-051 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 350-018 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 642-035 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 210-250 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 210-255 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-150 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-155 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-160 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-165 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-170 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-175 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-180 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-210 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 600-509 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 600-510 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 600-512 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 700-172 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 700-070 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-560 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 642-385 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 810-502 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 830-506 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE