Home » 2018 » May

Monthly Archives: May 2018

[Free New Dumps Version] New Release Cisco 700-501 Dumps PDF Proctored Exams Video for Validating Knowledge 50Q&As Practice Questions Online Q1-Q32

Which cisco certification should you take Cisco 700-501 dumps? 700-501 dumps, SMB Specialization for Engineers exam is consists of different types of multiple choice questions and answers. The https://www.pass4itsure.com/700-501.html dumps exam is crucial to be prepared effectively that certifies the Cisco knowledge and skills of successful candidates. This exam tests a candidate’s knowledge of SMB Specialization for Engineers. The course, SMB Specialization for Engineers, pass4itsure will help candidates prepare for this exam, as the content is aligned with the exam topics.

Pass4itsure Cisco 700-501 dumps exam focuses on knowledge and expertise to tests a candidate’s knowledge of SMB Specialization for Engineers.The Cisco certification covers the Cisco video topics. The pass4itsure 700-501 dumps Cisco SMB Specialization for Engineers exam allows students to understand and realize the benefits of certification area. Students who complete Cisco 700-501 dumps may get Cisco certification.

Do you provide free updates?

Thirdly, Pass4itsure exam dumps ensures the candidate will pass their exam at the first attempt. Yes, once there are some changes on 700-501 dumps exam, we will update the study materials timely to make sure that our customer can download the latest edition. If the candidate fails the exam, Pass4itsure will give him FULL REFUND. The updates are provided free for 120 days.

Free Pass4itsure Cisco 700-501 Dumps Exam Questions and Answers(1-32)

QUESTION 1
Which two options are advantages of Cisco Data Center solutions over the competition? (Choose two.)
A. Embedded self service
B. Endtoend optimization
C. Scalability without complexity
D. Seamless installation
700-501 exam Correct Answer: BC

QUESTION 2
Which design practice is the best to reduce wireless CCI?
A. Place adjacent access points on different channels.
B. Place adjacent access points on the same channel.
C. Eliminate all signal overlap between access points.
D. Configure access points with the lowest supported data rate.
E. Place adjacent access points on nonoverlapping channels.
Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 3
Which two collaboration products are accessible (and relevant) to Express Collaboration Specialized partners? (Choose two.)
A. Cisco Telepresence EX/90
B. Cisco Unified Contact Center Enterprise
C. Cisco CRSX D
D. Cisco ASA 5510
E. Cisco Business Edition 6000
700-501 dumps Correct Answer: AE

QUESTION 4
Which three options are business benefits of increased reliability? (Choose three)
A. Protects revenue streams
B. Enhances career paths
C. Promotes independence
D. Increases business resilience
E. Reduces maintenance and network operation costs
F. Validates business decisions
Correct Answer: ACD

QUESTION 5
Which three competitive advantages does the Cisco Unified Computing System provide? (Choose three.)
A. Ease of planning via the CSIM capacity modeling tool.
B. Supports only rack server models to reduce cost.
C. Greater virtual desktop density without performance impact.
D. Supports only blade server models to reduce system complexity.
E. Lower cost for compute plus network infrastructure.
F. Simple operation; start in minutes, scale in seconds.
700-501 pdf Correct Answer: CEF

QUESTION 6
Which statement about TrustSec is true?
A. It provides defense against denial of service attacks
B. It provides a policybased, scalable platform that offers integrated posture, profiling, and guest services to make
contextaware access control decisions.
C. It monitors all the devices on the network, and turns them off when they are not needed.
D. It provides secure richmedia and collaboration services to optimize realtime voice and video applications.
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7
Which three options are features of the Cisco Validated Design Program? (Choose three.)
A. Onsite consulting from Cisco Advanced Services engineers.
B. Design guides organized by solution, technology, and architecture.
C. Details on guidelines and practices for different customer scenarios.
D. Specific guidance based on your customer\’s current environment.
E. System and solution designs that are documented and tested.
F. 24×7 phone support on network design questions.
700-501 vce Correct Answer: BCE

QUESTION 8
Which three decision makers should you focus on when proposing Cisco architectural solutions? (Choose three.)
A. Individual contributors
B. Operations managers
C. Purchasing officers
D. Technical decision makers
E. Business decision makers
Correct Answer: ADE

QUESTION 9
When you design a customer network that is composed only of a pure Layer 2 switch and a router, which feature should
you enable to support communication among VLANs?
A. VLANs cannot communicate when only a router and a Layer 2 switch are used in the design.
B. Spanning Tree on the Layer 2 switch
C. Static routes on the Layer 2 switch
D. Trunking between the Layer 2 switch and the router
E. Uplink port aggregation on the router
700-501 exam Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 10
Which three components are in Cisco ExpressPod? (Choose three.)
A. Cisco Application Server Engine
B. Cisco UCS CSeries Servers
C. EMC Storage
D. HP Servers
E. NetApp Storage
F. Cisco Nexus Switches
G. Fujitsu Storage
Correct Answer: BEF

QUESTION 11
Which two components are required for a Cisco centralized wireless deployment? (Choose two.)
A. Cisco Centralized AirNet
B. Cisco Wireless LAN Controller
C. Cisco SIO
D. Cisco AiroNet Access Point
E. Cisco Prime
F. Cisco ISR
700-501 dumps Correct Answer: BD

QUESTION 12
Which statement about the Cisco Meraki cloud architecture is true?
A. Devices are configured in the cloud on first use and then managed locally after they are set up.
B. All Meraki devices are managed locally by default
C. Management data flows to the Cisco Meraki cloud and user traffic flows directly to its destination on the LAN or across the WAN.
D. All data flows through the Cisco Meraki cloud.
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 13
Which two Cisco ISR series are needed to support a Cisco ServicesReady Engine to deploy services on demand?
(Choose two.)
A. 2900 Series
B. 2800 Series
C. 3900 Series
D. 800 Series
700-501 pdf Correct Answer: AC

QUESTION 14
Which three switching technology components distinguish Cisco from competing products? (Choose three.)
A. Gigabit Ethernet
B. Flexible NetFlow
C. Medianet
D. Universal PoE
E. RSTP 802.1w
F. Multiprotocol Label Switching
Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 15
Which three options are best security practices for VLANs? (Choose three.)
A. Disable Spanning Tree on all switches.
B. Disable all unused ports and put them in an unused VLAN
C. Always use a dedicated VLAN ID for all trunk ports.
D. Do not use VLAN 1 for anything.
E. Enable all unused ports for seamless configuration.
F. Put all user data traffic in VLAN 1.
700-501 vce Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 16
Which two benefits are delivered by Cisco Telepresence? (Choose two.)
A. Collaboration Experience is integrated.
B. Large files can be delivered between locations.
C. User experiences are unified.
D. Any endpoint can be used.
Correct Answer: AC

QUESTION 17
Which option is a function of the Cisco MultiGigabit Fabric in a Cisco ISR router?
A. Provides connectivity between Cisco EHWIC, PVDM3, SM, and ISM modules through the Backplane.
B. Provides connectivity only to the Cisco EHWIC modules.
C. Provides connectivity to the Cisco Nexus fabric switch through the uplink.
D. Provides connectivity to legacy interface modules.
E. Provides connectivity to the Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module uplink ports.
700-501 exam Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 18
Which option is the backend security ecosystem that detects threat activity, researches and analyzes those threats, and
provides realtime updates along with best practices to allow organizations to be informed and protected?
A. Monitor Analysis Response System
B. Secure Infrastructure Optimization
C. Threat Operation Center
D. Security Intelligence Operations
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 19
Which option is a competitive advantage of Cisco security solutions?
A. Lowest priced offering
B. Stateful firewall capability
C. SpeedNet services
D. Cisco Security Intelligence Operations
700-501 dumps Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 20
Which three customer challenges do Cisco architectures help to solve? (Choose three.)
A. Increase ROI
B. Reduce independence
C. Provide creative solutions
D. Lower costs
E. Boost productivity
Correct Answer: ACE

QUESTION 21
When LAN connectivity is designed which option increases high availability and minimizes network administration?
A. integrated switch in WAN router
B. stacked switch design
C. multiple switch design
D. single external switch design
700-501 pdf Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 22
Which two product portfolios help make up the Cisco Office in a Box solution? (Choose two.)
A. Cisco UCS ESeries Servers
B. Cisco ISR 1900, 2900 and 3900 Series
C. Cisco Nexus 5000
D. Cisco ISR 2900 and 3900 Series
E. Cisco UCS CSeries Servers
F. Cisco Nexus 3048
Correct Answer: AD

QUESTION 23
Which two capabilities are found on the Cisco ASA 5512X that are not found on the Cisco ASA 5510? (Choose two.)
A. 50 VLANs
B. 250 sitetosite IPsec sessions
C. 6 Gigabit Ethernet
D. Multicore CPU
700-501 vce Correct Answer: CD

QUESTION 24
Your customer is considering migrating to a Cisco Borderless Routing solution from their current vendor. Which best practice can close the sale?
A. Demonstrate how the Cisco solution saves money by consolidating devices and integrating management.
B. Mention that promotions and incentives are available through Cisco
C. Go through a check list and compare the performance capabilities between Cisco and the other vendor.
D. Show the customer a Cisco television commercial.
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 25
Which best practice should be used to calculate PoE requirements for Cisco collaboration endpoints?
A. Attach all endpoints first and then use a power reporting tool to document the power requirements.
B. Assume that all ports with PoE endpoints attached will require 7 watts.
C. Assume that all ports will require 15.4 watts regardless of attached endpoints.
D. Select the endpoint device that requires the most power and assume that all endpoint devices will require the same amount.
E. Determine the power requirements of each of your endpoints and plan to support that amount.
700-501 exam Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 26
A customer wants to deploy a solution that requires highquality video for full multimedia applications. Which two Cisco Unified Communication endpoint solutions should you recommend? (Choose two.)
A. 6900 Series
B. 8900 Series
C. 5900 Series
D. 9900 Series
E. 3900 Series
Correct Answer: BD

QUESTION 27
Which two statements about Collaborative Services are true? (Choose two.)
A. Cisco sells the service to the partner
B. They are sold to the customer by Cisco.
C. They enable the partner to deliver their own brand of service.
D. They are sold by the partner, and are delivered by Cisco.
700-501 dumps Correct Answer: CD

QUESTION 28
Which three options can be connected directly to a Cisco Nexus switch? (Choose three.)
A. Token ring network
B. Storage area network
C. Server cluster
D. Local area network
E. 4G network
F. Wide area network
Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 29
Which two customer benefits can be realized with Cisco Unified Data Center? (Choose two.)
A. 50 percent faster disaster recovery.
B. 60 percent less cost for cooling and power.
C. 15 percent faster in application performance, 40 percent less in infrastructure costs.
D. 50 percent less time in application deployment.
700-501 pdf Correct Answer: AB

QUESTION 30
Which two options are benefits of the Cisco ASA 5500X Series over the Cisco ASA 5500 Series? (Choose two.)
A. Firewall throughput up to 12 Gb/s is provided.
B. The Cisco Content Security does not require an additional hardware module.
C. Cisco IPS throughput up to 650 Mb/s is provided
D. The Cisco IPS does not require an additional hardware module.
Correct Answer: BD

QUESTION 31
Which three options are pillars of the Cisco Security Intelligence Operations? (Choose three.)
A. Dynamic updates
B. OpenBTS Database
C. Cloud base
D. Threat Operations Center
E. Sensor base
F. Manual updates
700-501 vce Correct Answer: ADE

QUESTION 32
Which two product portfolios help make up the FlexPod Express solution? (Choose two.)
A. Cisco Nexus 5000
B. Cisco ISR 1900, 2900, and 3900 Series
C. Cisco UCS ESeries Servers
D. Cisco Nexus 3048 Switch
E. Cisco ISR 2900 and 3900 Series
F. Cisco UCS CSeries Server
Correct Answer: DF

Cisco 700-501 dumps sites cannot compare to the understanding, learning and comprehension you will gain from pass4itsure.com, based on facts and case studies, like pass4itsure. If you fail in the exam, pass4itsure promises to give you FULL REFUND of your purchasing fees. In order to successfully pass the exam, hurry up to visit pass4itsure.com to know more details.
700-501 dumps
You may have also seen on other sites related training materials, but will find their Source pass4itsure of you carefully compare. The pass4itsure provide more comprehensive information, including the current exam questions, with their wealth of experience and knowledge by pass4itsure team of experts to come up against Cisco certification 700-501 dumps exam.

pass4itsure 700-501 dumps

Exam Code: 700-501
Exam Name: SMB Specialization for Engineers
Q&As: 50

[Free New Pass4itsure Cisco 700-501 Dumps PDF Version From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1PhsD6XVbPFrFBktVbS6nN0ETZON8kszd

[Free New Pass4itsure Cisco 700-505 Dumps PDF Version From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1IK227XjCQTCprVeD_mTQk1_OOTJ7z9jX

Success:
“I passed my exam earlier this morning. You know what? I just use study materials from pass4itsure, no other books at all! It is really helpful if you do not get much time to prepare your exam. You should have a try. It won’t let you down. Why do you want to take roundabout ways if there is a shortcut? Trust me or not. Good luck to you all. Bob”

Awesome:
“This is my first time to sit a Cisco exam, so you will know how nervous I was! Thanks for your help, Kingexam! I passed. I think 95% questions are more or less the same as your guidance. Some questions with the answer are in the different sequence, and, sorry to point out that one answer of your questions is incorrect, I’ll email you to let you know, you guys need to revise it. Well, I think your kingexam’s guidance is still more accurate than others. The most important thing is I got passed?🙂?Paul Hussler”

New Release Pass4itsure Cisco 700-501 Dumps Exam Q&As, Real Cisco 700-501 Dumps Practice Questions Online Sale, We Help You Pass SMB Specialization for Engineers. Pass4itsure 700-501 Dumps Exam Youtube Free Online Test Here:

Pass4itsure Promo Code 15% Off
pass4itsure 700-501 dumps

[Free New Dumps Version] Latest Release Cisco 700-260 Dumps ASSAM Exam Video Q&As Cisco Specialist Certification Covers All Key Points Q1-Q35

Which cisco certification should you take Cisco 700-260 dumps? 700-260 dumps, Advanced Security Architecture for Account Manager exam is consists of different types of multiple choice questions and answers. The https://www.pass4itsure.com/700-260.html dumps exam is crucial to be prepared effectively that certifies the Cisco knowledge and skills of successful candidates. This exam tests a candidate’s knowledge of Advanced Security Architecture for Account Manager. The course, Advanced Security Architecture for Account Manager, pass4itsure will help candidates prepare for this exam, as the content is aligned with the exam topics.

Pass4itsure Cisco 700-260 dumps ASSAM exam focuses on knowledge and expertise to tests a candidate’s knowledge of Advanced Security Architecture for Account Manager. The Cisco certification covers the Cisco video topics. The pass4itsure 700-260 dumps Cisco Advanced Security Architecture for Account Manager exam allows students to understand and realize the benefits of certification area. Students who complete Cisco 700-260 dumps ASSAM may get Cisco certification.

Do you provide free updates?

Thirdly, Pass4itsure exam dumps ensures the candidate will pass their exam at the first attempt. Yes, once there are some changes on 700-260 dumps exam, we will update the study materials timely to make sure that our customer can download the latest edition. If the candidate fails the exam, Pass4itsure will give him FULL REFUND. The updates are provided free for 120 days.

Free Pass4itsure Cisco 700-260 Dumps Exam Questions and Answers(1-35)

QUESTION 1
Which Cisco network security solution helps protect against threats by monitoring and responding to any network
anomalies, continually analyzing for potential threats and reacting to them in real time?
A. Cisco Security Manager
B. Cisco ASA Firewall Services
C. Cisco ASA Next-Generation Firewall Services
D. Cisco Next-Generation Intrusion Prevention System
E. Cisco Web Security Appliance
F. Cisco Email Security Appliance
G. Cisco Identity Services Engine
H. Cisco Site-to-Site VPN
700-260 exam Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 2
Why might companies need Cisco Cyber Threat Defense?
A. They need cost-effective security management outsourcing.
B. They have increased bandwidth needs and allow BYOD
C. They need to add and provision servers faster than ever.
D. They have a lack of segmented or differentiated access.
E. They are being inundated with advanced, persistent threats.
F. They have an infrastructure of overlapping rule sets, complex inheritance, and oversubscription
Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 3
Cutting IT administrative costs and leveraging current hardware are features that demonstrate which Cisco business
value?
A. Completeness
B. Cost effectiveness
C. Flexibility
D. Control
E. Protection
700-260 dumps Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 4
In addition to protection, control, and flexibility, which two business values are included in Cisco value propositions?
(Choose two.)
A. Low cost
B. Completeness
C. Cost effectiveness
D. Scalability
E. Integration
Correct Answer: BC

QUESTION 5
End-to-end protection and protection across the attack continuum are features that demonstrate which two Cisco
business values? (Choose two.)
A. Cost effectiveness
B. Protection
C. Control
D. Flexibility
E. Completeness
700-260 pdf Correct Answer: BE

QUESTION 6
The unmatched security that Cisco offers is demonstrated by its long-standing experience in which two options?
(Choose two.)
A. Mobile solutions
B. Networks
C. Software
D. Security
E. Devices
Correct Answer: BD

QUESTION 7
Reputation analysis and recommended remediation steps are examples of which customer cost saver?
A. Flexible licensing
B. Faster integration
C. Fewer resources to manage
D. Less time scoping a breach
700-260 vce Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 8
Which two options benefit a partner who is selling Cisco security solutions? (Choose two.)
A. Incentives programs
B. Lower total cost of ownership
C. Simplified architecture solution
D. Opportunities for new revenue
E. Partner referrals
Correct Answer: CD

QUESTION 9
Which Cisco Secure Access Control Server solution technology would you recommend to a corporation that is trying to connect computers, smart phones, and tablets in different locations to a customer network?
A. Cisco ASA Next-Generation Firewall Services
B. Cisco AnyConnect
C. Cisco Advanced Malware Protection
D. Cisco Identity Services Engine
E. Cisco TrustSec
700-260 exam Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 10
What is the first stage of the Cisco software lifecycle.where sellers engage with customers to create a strategy and
development plan?
A. upsell and cross sell
B. asset management
C. plan
D. activate
E. adopt
F. renew
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11
The fact that Cisco network security offers unmatched visibility and control of network and application traffic is a prime example of which Cisco value?
A. Scalability
B. Time-to-value
C. Protection
D. Control
E. Flexibility
F. Agility
700-260 dumps Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 12
Upon which component are security solutions directly built in the Cisco future solutions architecture framework?
A. Security intelligence operations
B. Third-party applications
C. Management and intelligence capabilities
D. Cisco security platforms
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 13
Refer to the exhibit.
700-260 dumps
Consolidating platforms and appliances under a single provider is an example of which customer cost saver?
A. Less time scoping a breach
B. Fewer resources to manage
C. Faster integration
D. Flexible licensing
700-260 pdf Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 14
Which solution should you suggest to a company that wants to prevent employees from inadvertently sending
confidential information?
A. Cisco ASA Firewall Services
B. Cisco Security Manager
C. Cisco Advanced Malware Protection
D. Cisco Security Intelligence Operations
E. Cisco Email Security Appliance
Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 15
Leveraging current infrastructures without buying new appliances and avoiding lengthy customizations are examples of which customer cost saver?
A. Less time scoping a breach
B. Faster integration
C. Flexible licensing
D. Fewer resources to manage
700-260 vce Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 16
Which option would be the primary concern of a CIO who is focused on advanced protection in the advanced protection use case?
A. Integrate solutions seamlessly
B. Onboard devices quickly
C. Expand into new markets
D. Reduce vulnerabilities
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 17
The fact that Cisco Content Security integrates seamlessly with existing security and network infrastructures is a prime example of which Cisco value?
A. time-to-value
B. protection
C. control
D. scalability
E. flexibility
F. agility
700-260 exam Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 18
Increased employee productivity, confidence in data confidentiality, and increased visibility are features that
demonstrate which Cisco business value?
A. Cost effectiveness
B. Protection
C. Control
D. Flexibility
E. Completeness
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 19
Which four options are examples of Cisco network security solutions? (Choose four.)
A. Cisco Security Manager
B. Cisco ASA Next-Generation Firewall Services
C. Cisco Web Security Appliance
D. Cisco Identity Services Engine
E. Cisco Site-to-Site VPN
F. Cisco Email Security Appliance
G. Cisco Next-Generation Intrusion Prevention System
H. Cisco ASA Firewall Services
700-260 dumps Correct Answer: BEGH

QUESTION 20
Why do partners often have a hard time selling their new security solutions to customers?
A. Customers have antiquated solutions.
B. Customers show a lack of concern over malware and threats.
C. Customers boast completely secure environments.
D. Customers have overcrowded portfolios of security solutions from multiple vendors.
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 21
At which point during the attack continuum does a customer experience limited remediation tools?
A. Across the entire continuum
B. During
C. Before
D. After
700-260 pdf Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 22
Which four options are Cisco industry differentiators? (Choose four.)
A. Uncontested threat blocking
B. Best-in-class technologies
C. Lowest price
D. Unparalleled commitment to security
E. Largest selection of security solutions
F. Unmatched support and services
G. Comprehensive vision for security
Correct Answer: BDFG

QUESTION 23
Given the award-winning resources and support that Cisco offers, with what kind of customers can partners create
unique relationships?
A. Customers who can be the first to receive new innovations
B. Customers who can access 24-hour support around the world
C. Customers who can earn higher margins on each deal that is sold
D. Customers who can take advantage of incentives programs
700-260 vce Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 24
Which option would be a primary security concern of a large, growing corporation that is trying to scale its data center growth with its growing business in the secure data center use case?
A. Inexperienced IT staff
B. Lack of scalable and flexible security options
C. No employee remote access
D. Lack of device variability
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 25
According to recent studies, what percentage of global companies has experienced a security breach?
A. 100 percent
B. 75 percent
C. 33 percent
D. 5 percent
E. 0 percent
700-260 exam Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 26
Which component of the Cisco Application Centric Infrastructure technology solution enables centralized management for the entire solution and is a primary differentiator from the Cisco Secure Data Center virtualization and cloud?
A. Cisco Application Policy Infrastructure Controller
B. Cisco UCS Director
C. Cisco Security Manager
D. Cisco Fire SIGHT Management Center
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 27
Which two solutions are main components of Cisco Content Security? (Choose two.)
A. Cisco Advanced Malware Protection
B. Cisco Next-Generation Intrusion Prevention System
C. Cisco Web Security Appliance
D. Cisco ASA Next-Generation Firewall Services
E. Cisco Remote-Access VPN
F. Cisco Email Security Appliance
700-260 dumps Correct Answer: CF

QUESTION 28
Which two options are features of Cisco Enterprise License Agreements? (Choose two.)
A. One agreement for each part of the business
B. Short-term lifespan under one year
C. Unforeseen costs and fees in the future
D. Organic growth up to 20 percent
E. Up-front pricing
F. Limited consumption models
Correct Answer: DE

QUESTION 29
What is the primary customer challenge that is created by the wide variety of security solution providers on the market?
A. Choosing the right provider
B. Contacting all providers for information
C. Finding a low-cost option
D. Determining the single best security product
700-260 pdf Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 30
Which three options describe the main problems with traditional security solutions? (Choose three.)
A. Security gaps
B. Lack of firewall
C. Pieced together
D. Missing components
E. Fragmented solutions
F. Lack of management solutions
G. Lack of cloud solution
Correct Answer: ACE

QUESTION 31
Which Cisco security technology delivers the best real-time threat intelligence?
A. Cisco Security Intelligence Operations
B. Cisco ASA Next-Generation Firewall Services
C. Cisco Identity Services Engine
D. Cisco Security Manager
E. Cisco TrustSec
700-260 vce Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 32
Which two aspects of Cisco solutions save customers money? (Choose two.)
A. 100 percent effectiveness
B. Faster integration
C. Fewer resources to manage
D. Lowest-cost solutions
E. Incentives programs
F. Complete replacement of current infrastructure
Correct Answer: BC

QUESTION 33
The fact that Cisco leads the industry in Gartner\’s Magic Quadrants for email, web, NGIPS, and NGFW is a prime
example of which Cisco differentiator?
A. Comprehensive vision for security
B. One solution to fit every need
C. Unparalleled commitment
D. Best-in-class technologies
E. Lowest price points
700-260 exam Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 34
Which technology solution can resolve the inability of a customer to properly restrict and authorize access to protected resources while still introducing new applications, devices, and business partnerships?
A. Cisco Secure Data Center
B. Cisco Cyber Threat Defense
C. Cisco TrustSec
D. Cisco Data Center Virtualization and Cloud
E. Cisco Application Centric Infrastructure
F. Cisco Security Intelligence Operations
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 35
Which Cisco security benefit is a differentiator that allows partners to plan and model their businesses?
A. Comprehensive vision for security
B. One solution to fit every need
C. Unparalleled commitment
D. Lowest price points
E. Best-in-class technologies
700-260 dumps Correct Answer: A

Cisco 700-260 dumps sites cannot compare to the understanding, learning and comprehension you will gain from pass4itsure.com, based on facts and case studies, like pass4itsure. If you fail in the exam, pass4itsure promises to give you FULL REFUND of your purchasing fees. In order to successfully pass the exam, hurry up to visit pass4itsure.com to know more details.
700-260 dumps
You may have also seen on other sites related training materials, but will find their Source pass4itsure of you carefully compare. The pass4itsure provide more comprehensive information, including the current exam questions, with their wealth of experience and knowledge by pass4itsure team of experts to come up against Cisco certification 700-260 dumps exam.

pass4itsure 700-260 dumps

Exam Code: 700-260
Exam Name: Advanced Security Architecture for Account Manager
Q&As: 110

[Free New Pass4itsure Cisco 700-260 Dumps PDF Version From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1ZSLSM4cALRsb54t4zJi1N_VvCd1e4RdG

[Free New Pass4itsure Cisco 700-501 Dumps PDF Version From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1PhsD6XVbPFrFBktVbS6nN0ETZON8kszd

Success:
“I passed my exam earlier this morning. You know what? I just use study materials from pass4itsure, no other books at all! It is really helpful if you do not get much time to prepare your exam. You should have a try. It won’t let you down. Why do you want to take roundabout ways if there is a shortcut? Trust me or not. Good luck to you all. Bob”

Awesome:
“This is my first time to sit a Cisco exam, so you will know how nervous I was! Thanks for your help, Kingexam! I passed. I think 95% questions are more or less the same as your guidance. Some questions with the answer are in the different sequence, and, sorry to point out that one answer of your questions is incorrect, I’ll email you to let you know, you guys need to revise it. Well, I think your kingexam’s guidance is still more accurate than others. The most important thing is I got passed?🙂?Paul Hussler”

Latest Release Pass4itsure Cisco 700-260 Dumps Exam Q&As, Most Accurate Cisco 700-260 Dumps Practice Questions Covers All Key Points, We Help You Pass Advanced Security Architecture for Account Manager. Pass4itsure 700-260 Dumps Exam Youtube Free Online Test Here:

Pass4itsure Promo Code 15% Off
pass4itsure 700-260 dumps

[Free New Dumps Version] Latest Release Cisco 700-039 Dumps PDF PSACASE Exam Video Certification With Accurate Answers Q1-Q24

Which cisco certification should you take Cisco 700-039 dumps? 700-039 dumps, Advanced Collaboration Architecture Sales Engineer exam is consists of different types of multiple choice questions and answers. The https://www.pass4itsure.com/700-039.html dumps exam is crucial to be prepared effectively that certifies the Cisco knowledge and skills of successful candidates. This exam tests a candidate’s knowledge of Advanced Collaboration Architecture Sales Engineer. The course, Advanced Collaboration Architecture Sales Engineer, pass4itsure will help candidates prepare for this exam, as the content is aligned with the exam topics.

Pass4itsure Cisco 700-039 dumps PSACASE exam focuses on knowledge and expertise to tests a candidate’s knowledge of Advanced Collaboration Architecture Sales Engineer. The Cisco certification covers the Cisco video topics. The pass4itsure 700-039 dumps Cisco Advanced Collaboration Architecture Sales Engineer exam allows students to understand and realize the benefits of certification area. Students who complete Cisco 700-039 dumps PSACASE may get Cisco certification.

Do you provide free updates?

Thirdly, Pass4itsure exam dumps ensures the candidate will pass their exam at the first attempt. Yes, once there are some changes on 700-039 dumps exam, we will update the study materials timely to make sure that our customer can download the latest edition. If the candidate fails the exam, Pass4itsure will give him FULL REFUND. The updates are provided free for 120 days.

Free Pass4itsure Cisco 700-039 Dumps Exam Questions and Answers(1-24)

QUESTION 1
Which two characteristics are differentiators for the Cisco ISR router compared to the competition? (Choose two.)
A. Decoupling the delivery of software from hardware on optional service modules
B. Integration of WLAN access points
C. Routes network traffic down alternative paths to avoid congestion, which switches cannot do
D. Support of analog voice connections
E. Operational simplicity through a single, universal Cisco IOS Software image. Services Ready Engine, EnergyWise
innovations, and investment protection
700-039 exam Correct Answer: AE

QUESTION 2
Which tool offers a blueprint for designing and deploying a full-service, comprehensive network to support business needs?
A. Cisco Smart Business Roadmap
B. Cisco Collaboration Use Case Tool
C. Cisco Steps to Success
D. Cisco Smart Business Architecture
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 3
In which layer of the Cisco Collaboration Architecture do you find session and content management?
A. Collaboration applications layer
B. Endpoint device layer
C. Infrastructure layer
D. Collaboration services layer
700-039 dumps Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 4
The customer satisfaction index is an important business Key Performance Indicator Which building block of the business model references that KPI?
A. Channels
B. CRM
C. Key activities
D. Customer segments
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5
Which three statements are benefits of a financial analysis? (Choose three.)
A. It uses ROI measures that are always accepted by other stakeholders or the CFO.
B. It increases the size of the deal and the potential services revenue
C. It highlights strategic and tactical benefits.
D. It requires minimal resources and is risk-free
E. It encourages the customer to examine Cisco Unified Communications in more detail.
F. It is a simple process and it can be completed in time, well within the sales cycle.
700-039 pdf Correct Answer: BCE

QUESTION 6
Which two statements describe how Cisco Validated Designs help to build BOM faster? (Choose two)
A. They help a presales engineer to better understand a customer\’s business
B. They help to verify any BOM that is created
C. Cisco architects use Cisco Validated Designs to attach a network diagram to a BOM.
D. Cross-architectural aspects assist with proper design.
E. Proven, tested designs ensure BOM will not change frequently.
Correct Answer: DE

QUESTION 7
Which three options are benefits of Cisco Prime Collaboration? (Choose three.)
A. It enables automatic monitoring and repair of Cisco devices and software applications.
B. It enables comprehensive monitoring and diagnostics for Cisco Unified Communications and Cisco Telepresence systems.
C. It provides historical reporting and trending on Collaboration business metrics.
D. It verifies whether the network is secure and efficient.
E. It reduces the expertise needed to manage changes that occur when the network is operational.
F. It ensures consistent configurations by increasing the per-user configuration time.
700-039 vce Correct Answer: BCE

QUESTION 8
Cisco supply chain agility solutions are addressing a crucial part within the manufacturing industry. Which of the following is the main driver of that branch of industry?
A. Adopt the supply chain to changing markets
B. Achieve lower unit costs
C. Achieve stronger competitive position in the marketplace
D. Increase utilization of manufacturing plants
E. Ensure quality standards to customers
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 9
Which three roles belong to an informal buying center that the account manager must be aware of? (Choose three)
A. Dealer
B. Gatekeeper
C. Buyer
D. Seller
E. Initiator
F. Partner
700-039 exam Correct Answer: BCE

QUESTION 10
Security plays an essential role in the Cisco Collaboration Architecture In which layers of the Cisco Collaboration Architecture is security implemented?
A. Advanced Cisco security solutions are implemented in all layers of the Cisco Collaboration Architecture model.
B. Security is implemented in all the layers except in the medianet services interface layer.
C. Cisco security solutions are integrated into the infrastructure layer and partially into the collaboration services layer
D. Cisco provides advanced security solutions in the infrastructure and collaboration services layers while the
collaboration applications layer security is ensured by third-party solutions.
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11
You are discussing Cisco Collaboration Architecture with the IT manager of an organization. Which three statements are
effective responses that relate to the IT manager\’s concerns? (Choose three)
A. Collaboration tools improve upon ways in which corporations can enforce employee accountability.
B. The Collaboration Architecture, by design, ensures the highest availability.
C. Improved collaboration tools improve the end-user experience and will make the IT manager more popular
D. A centralized Collaboration Architecture deployment will ease management and save money.
E. Initial costs may be higher, but comparing the Total Cost of Ownership over a five-year period will show that the
Cisco product is less expensive.
F. A fully-deployed Collaboration Architecture supports efficient training in a variety of ways
700-039 dumps Correct Answer: BDE

QUESTION 12
Which two reasons make the Cisco Collaboration Architecture important for the marketing manager? (Choose two.)
A. The Cisco Collaboration Architecture provides real-time call detail records.
B. Cisco Collaboration Architecture can support the sales force to achieve higher productivity.
C. The marketing manager is interested in how the Cisco Collaboration Architecture will help provide a better corporate image.
D. The Cisco Collaboration Architecture improves the means by which a company can stay in touch with customers.
E. Transition to Collaboration Architecture is easier than transition to a closed, legacy system
Correct Answer: BD

QUESTION 13
Which statement about Medianet is true?
A. Medianet enables integration of video infrastructure with network infrastructure.
B. Medianet enables Cisco Collaboration network management
C. Medianet is an intelligent network that is optimized for rich media
D. Medianet is the network infrastructure layer of video networks
700-039 pdf Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 14
Which two of the following are concerns that an operations manager may have in making a decision on Cisco Collaboration? (Choose two.)
A. Fast adoption of organizational changes
B. Changing customer demands
C. Reliability of the company infrastructure
D. Go-to-market time of new products or services
E. How to engage with external suppliers quickly
Correct Answer: AC

QUESTION 15
Once you define the customer\’s value chain, you will be able to identify departments managing core processes where the Cisco Collaboration Architecture will bring highest business value. Which two of the following departments typically manage core processes? (Choose two.)
A. Procurement
B. Sales and Marketing
C. Logistics and Operations
D. HR Management
E. Research and Development
700-039 vce Correct Answer: BC

QUESTION 16
Which two statements indicate that the customer needs an infrastructure that can efficiently accommodate organizational changes? (Choose two.)
A. We need technology to dictate and lead business processes.
B. Collaboration applications must be flexible to quickly adapt to changes in user demand.
C. Collaboration equipment must be deployed at several locations and data centers.
D. The lifetime of any technology in our company is approximately two to three years
E. Future success of our company depends on operational agility.
Correct Answer: BE

QUESTION 17
Which option represents an organizational change objection?
A. We are expanding and acquiring new business. This is the wrong time to switch to collaboration.
B. How can we justify the fact that it is far more expensive than upgrading our existing solution?
C. How can a collaboration architecture help reduce our operating expenses?
D. A migration is impossible without high costs or operational fallouts.
700-039 exam Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 18
Which two options are examples of partner services that involve addressing the culture of an organization so that collaboration applications are adopted more readily? (Choose two.)
A. Development of collaboration maps
B. Analysis of communication process workshops
C. End-user education and training
D. Application-readiness assessment
E. Internal marketing
Correct Answer: CE

QUESTION 19
Which of the following is a main business requirement in the financial services industry?
A. Reduce time to market for new innovative financial products
B. Integration of financial trading applications at the desktop
C. Customer retention
D. High-performance trading
E. Lower IT expenses through virtualization
700-039 dumps Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 20
Which three building blocks of the business model canvas help to achieve efficiency? (Choose three.)
A. key partners
B. key resources
C. revenue streams
D. channels
E. cost structure
F. customer segments
Correct Answer: ABE

QUESTION 21
Which three options are ways that customers benefit from the Cisco Technology Developer Program? (Choose three.)
A. Opportunity to participate in Cisco research and development to develop next-generation Cisco Collaboration solutions
B. Exponentially expands the number and quality of rich, new business solutions
C. Display the Cisco Compatible logo in association with their product offering
D. Faster more successful deployments
E. Complete access to Cisco technologies and support resources
700-039 pdf Correct Answer: ABC

QUESTION 22
The Finance manager of an organization is concerned about switching their existing PBX to IP. Which response
describes the value of the Collaboration Architecture?
A. Cisco and Cisco Partners have vast experience in smooth migration scenarios. Deployment has no risks
B. Collaboration Architecture is much more than just IP telephony. A fully-deployed solution optimizes business
processes and enhances customer satisfaction.
C. Our competitors are sticking to PBX solution and are losing market share Collaboration is a risk-free approach.
D. Our solutions create a satisfied workforce, which results in higher productivity.
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 23
What is the outcome of mapping the collaboration maps to the Cisco Collaboration Architecture?
A. Identify the completion of an architecture roadmap
B. Identify sources for additional revenue
C. Identify the starting point of an architecture roadmap
D. Identify which elements of the Cisco solutions are needed to build an architectural roadmap for customer requirements
700-039 vce Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 24
Which two options are differentiators of the Cisco Collaboration Architecture? (Choose two.)
A. Collaboration tools are set up all at once
B. Ability of Cisco to integrate with many other collaboration solutions
C. Integration of Cisco Presence into the solution
D. Business-to-business extensibility
E. Prestige of the solution
Correct Answer: BD

Cisco 700-039 dumps sites cannot compare to the understanding, learning and comprehension you will gain from pass4itsure.com, based on facts and case studies, like pass4itsure. If you fail in the exam, pass4itsure promises to give you FULL REFUND of your purchasing fees. In order to successfully pass the exam, hurry up to visit pass4itsure.com to know more details.

700-039 dumps

You may have also seen on other sites related training materials, but will find their Source pass4itsure of you carefully compare. The pass4itsure provide more comprehensive information, including the current exam questions, with their wealth of experience and knowledge by pass4itsure team of experts to come up against Cisco certification 700-039 dumps exam.

pass4itsure 700-039 dumps

Exam Code: 700-039
Exam Name: Advanced Collaboration Architecture Sales Engineer
Q&As: 60

[Free New Pass4itsure Cisco 700-039 Dumps PDF Version From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1T5MNlPRM6-Qp_uEmjBGaCFWVbjB83nS0

[Free New Pass4itsure Cisco 700-260 Dumps PDF Version From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1ZSLSM4cALRsb54t4zJi1N_VvCd1e4RdG

Success:
“I passed my exam earlier this morning. You know what? I just use study materials from pass4itsure, no other books at all! It is really helpful if you do not get much time to prepare your exam. You should have a try. It won’t let you down. Why do you want to take roundabout ways if there is a shortcut? Trust me or not. Good luck to you all. Bob”

Awesome:
“This is my first time to sit a Cisco exam, so you will know how nervous I was! Thanks for your help, Kingexam! I passed. I think 95% questions are more or less the same as your guidance. Some questions with the answer are in the different sequence, and, sorry to point out that one answer of your questions is incorrect, I’ll email you to let you know, you guys need to revise it. Well, I think your kingexam’s guidance is still more accurate than others. The most important thing is I got passed?🙂?Paul Hussler”

Sale Latest Release Pass4itsure Cisco 700-039 Dumps Certification, Real Cisco 700-039 Dumps Cert With Accurate Answers, We Help You Pass Advanced Collaboration Architecture Sales Engineer. Pass4itsure 700-039 Dumps Exam Youtube Free Online Test Here:

Pass4itsure Promo Code 15% Off
pass4itsure 700-039 dumps

[Free New Dumps Version] Easily To Pass New Cisco 600-460 Dumps PDF Cisco Unified Contact Center Enterprise Specialist Exam Tests With Youtube New Discount Q1-Q18

600-460 dumps, Implementing and Supporting Cisco Unified Contact Center Enterprise exam is consists of different types of multiple choice questions and answers. The pass4itsure 600-460 dumps exam is crucial to be prepared effectively that certifies the Cisco knowledge and skills of successful candidates. This exam tests a candidate’s knowledge of installing and deploying Cisco Unified Contact Center Enterprise (Cisco Unified CCE) solutions. The course, Implementing and Supporting Cisco Unified Contact Center Enterprise, pass4itsure will help candidates prepare for this exam, as the content is aligned with the exam topics.

Pass4itsure Cisco 600-460 dumps UCCEIS exam focuses on knowledge and expertise to tests a candidate’s knowledge installing and deploying Cisco Unified Contact Center Enterprise (Cisco Unified CCE) solutions. Cisco Unified CCE is part of the Cisco Unified Communications application suite, which delivers intelligent call routing, network-to-desktop computer telephony integration (CTI), and multichannel contact management to contact center agents over an IP network. The Cisco Unified Contact Center Enterprise Specialist covers the Cisco video topics. The pass4itsure 600-460 dumps Cisco Implementing and Supporting Cisco Unified Contact Center Enterprise exam allows students to understand and realize the benefits of certification area. Students who complete Cisco 600-460 dumps UCCEIS may get Cisco Unified Contact Center Enterprise Specialist certification.

Do you provide free updates?

Thirdly, Pass4itsure exam dumps ensures the candidate will pass their exam at the first attempt. Yes, once there are some changes on 600-460 dumps exam, we will update the study materials timely to make sure that our customer can download the latest edition. If the candidate fails the exam, Pass4itsure will give him FULL REFUND. The updates are provided free for 120 days.

Free Pass4itsure Cisco 600-460 Dumps Exam Questions and Answers(1-18)

QUESTION 1
In the Cisco Unified Contact Center Enterprise with Cisco Unified CVP, which two statements about how to increase the Cisco Unified CVP availability are true? (Choose two.)
A. Must have SIP Proxy server to pass messages between the gateways and the Cisco Unified CVP servers.
B. Must have voice gateway TCL scripts to handle conditions where the gateways cannot contact the Cisco Unified CVP Call Server to direct the call correctly.
C. Add load balancers to load balance .wav file requests across multiple Cisco Unified CVP Media Servers.
D. Dedicate duplexed VRU peripheral gateways for each Cisco Unified CVP call server.
E. For a single data center with centralized deployment, deploy Cisco Unified CVP with N:N redundancy.
600-460 exam Correct Answer: BC

QUESTION 2
In the Cisco Contact Center Enterprise solution, which process is responsible for peer-to-peer synchronization?
A. ccagent
B. mds
C. router
D. opc
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 3
What is the semantic meaning of the RouterCallKeyDay variable?
A. It represents a number that corresponds to the day that the call was taken. For example: at midnight it could increment from 151191 to 151192.
B. It represents a string that corresponds to the day that the call was taken. For example: at midnight it could advance from “Monday” to “Tuesday”.
C. It represents a number that uniquely identifies the call during the day it was taken. For example: at midnight it would reset to zero.
D. It represents a sequence number used for ordering rows for the same call.
E. It represents a string that corresponds to a Globally Unique Call Identifier.
600-460 dumps Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 4
Cisco Unified Contact Center Enterprise is deployed with Cisco Finesse and you make changes to CTI Server, Contact Center Enterprise Administration, or cluster settings. Which service must be restarted for changes to take effect?
A. Cluster Manager
B. System Application Agent
C. Cisco DB
D. Cisco Tomcat
E. Cisco Dirsync
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 5
Within Cisco Unified ICM, which process handles communication between the router and peripheral gateway components?
A. dbagent
B. opcs
C. ccagent
D. mds
600-460 pdf Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6
Which option about the ICM heartbeat interval and maximum number of missed heartbeats allowed between duplexed sides over the private network is true?
A. 100 ms, 3 heartbeats
B. 100 ms, 5 heartbeats
C. 400 ms, 3 heartbeats
D. 400 ms, 5 heartbeats
E. The heartbeat interval and maximum missed heartbeats settings can be customized by a system administrator
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7
You are about to perform a Tech Refresh upgrade for a customer. The customer wants more details about how the historical data is maintained. The customer has two sides each with a router, logger, and HDS- DDS. Which is the best explanation?
A. The loggers exchange historical data to keep themselves up to date and each logger keeps its local HDS-DDS up to date.
B. The routers exchange historical data to keep themselves up to date and each router keeps its local HDS-DDS up to date.
C. The HDS-DDSs continuously synchronized the historical data to keep themselves up to date.
D. Each side synchronized its data from the logger using SQL replication.
600-460 vce Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 8
When performing an upgrade to Cisco Unified Contact Center Enterprise solution, which components do not need to be upgraded together during the same maintenance window?
A. Cisco Unified ICM call router and logger
B. Cisco Unified ICM call router and administrative workstation
C. Cisco Unified ICM call router and peripheral gateway
D. administrative workstation and HDS-DDS
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 9
In the Cisco Unified Contact Center Enterprise solution, if the private network fails but the visible network is still operational, which statement is true?
A. The system stops routing calls because it cannot function without a private network.
B. The private network data is rerouted automatically over the visible network.
C. Both call routers go active and attempt to split the system until the private network is restored.
D. The system continues to operate but with only one call router in simplex mode.
600-460 exam Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 10
Which two things can cause the “Send to VRU” to fail within an ICM script for Cisco Unified Customer Voice Portal? (Choose two.)
A. No network VRU is configured for the routing client.
B. VRU PIM just got out of service.
C. Incorrect media file name.
D. Send to originator is not enabled.
E. Primary VRU peripheral gateway is out of service.
Correct Answer: AB

QUESTION 11
Refer to the exhibit.
600-460 dumps
This exhibit is the setup of the Cisco Unified Customer Voice Portal Server. Based on this configuration, which two options must be configured in the Cisco Unified Contact Center Enterprise Configuration Manager tool? (Choose two.)
A. A network trunk group explorer trunk group should be configured on the Cisco Unified CVP PG peripherals with a peripheral number of 5000.
B. A network trunk group explorer trunk group should be configured on the Cisco Unified CVP PG peripherals with a peripheral number of 100.
C. A VRU PG peripheral should be configured with a peripheral ID of 5000.
D. A network VRU should be configured with a label of maximum length 10 digits.
E. A PG explorer peripheral should be configured with a peripheral ID of 200.
600-460 dumps Correct Answer: BD

QUESTION 12
In the Cisco Unified Contact Center Enterprise solution with SIP Dialer, which option lists the correct order to setup the components (assuming the agent peripheral gateway host already exists)?
A. configure media routing peripheral gateway, dialer; install media routing peripheral gateway, dialer
B. configure dialer, port map, media routing peripheral gateway; install dialer, media routing peripheral gateway
C. install dialer, media routing peripheral gateway; configure dialer, port map, media routing peripheral gateway
D. install media routing peripheral gateway, dialer; configure media routing peripheral gateway, dialer
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 13
The customer is using Cisco Unified Intelligence Center on a virtual machine and reports that the license has become invalid. Which four options can cause this problem? (Choose four.)
A. Time zone was changed.
B. Secondary DNS was changed.
C. Hostname was changed.
D. Number of historical reports exceeded the system limits.
E. Cisco Unified Intelligence Center Publisher is not in service.
F. IP address was changed.
G. Primary NTP server was changed.
H. Number of concurrent real-time reports exceeded the system limits.
600-460 pdf Correct Answer: ACFG

QUESTION 14
Which three rules apply when configuring agent teams? (Choose three.)
A. An agent can be a member of only one agent team.
B. An agent can be a member of multiple agent teams.
C. An agent team can have only one primary supervisor.
D. An agent team can have multiple primary supervisors.
E. All agents that belong to an agent team and all supervisors for that agent team must be on the same peripheral.
F. All agents that belong to an agent team and all supervisors for that agent team can be on multiple peripherals.
G. An agent team can have only one primary supervisor but can be a member of multiple teams.
H. An agent team can have multiple primary supervisors but can only be a member of one teams.
Correct Answer: ACE

QUESTION 15
Which option describes the steps to configure a non-global Not Ready code for a Cisco Unified ICM team using Contact Center Enterprise solution with Cisco Finesse?
A. Add Not Ready reason code in Cisco Finesse (uncheck “Global?” check box), add reason code to team.
B. Add team in ICM, add Not Ready reason code in Cisco Finesse (uncheck “Global?” check box), add reason code to team in Cisco Finesse.
C. Add team in ICM, add Not Ready reason code in Cisco Finesse, add reason code to team in Cisco Finesse.
D. Add team in ICM, add Not Ready reason code in ICM, add reason code to team in Cisco Finesse.
600-460 vce Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 16
Which option lists the settings in the registry to enable IPsec logging with Cisco Unified ICM?
A. Add Key = IPSec; DWORD Value = Enable_Logging; DWORD Value = 0
B. Add Key = Oakley; DWORD Value = EnableLogging; DWORD Value = 1
C. Add Key = Security; DWORD Value = Enable-Logging; DWORD Value = 1
D. Add Key = Oak; DWORD Value = EnableLog; DWORD Value = 1
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 17
Which two options affect the Ring No Answer behavior of the agent with the Cisco Unified Contact Center Enterprise Solution and Cisco Unified Customer Voice Portal? (Choose two.)
A. CVP transfer timeout timer setting
B. Cisco Unified Communications Manager unattended port setting
C. Agent Desktop Ring No Answer time setting
D. Target Requery in an ICM script queue step
600-460 exam Correct Answer: CD

QUESTION 18
With Cisco Finesse, which two options list the two commands to stop and start the Tomcat service? (Choose two.)
A. To stop the Cisco Tomcat service, enter this CLI command: utils service stop Tomcat
B. To start the Cisco Tomcat service, enter this CLI command: utils service start Tomcat
C. To stop the Cisco Tomcat service, enter this CLI command: utils service start Tomcat
D. To start the Cisco Tomcat service, enter this CLI command: utils start Cisco Tomcat
E. To stop the Cisco Tomcat service, enter this CLI command: utils service stop Cisco Tomcat
F. To start the Cisco Tomcat service, enter this CLI command: utils service start Cisco Tomcat
Correct Answer: EF

Cisco 600-460 dumps sites cannot compare to the understanding, learning and comprehension you will gain from pass4itsure.com, based on facts and case studies, like pass4itsure. If you fail in the exam, pass4itsure promises to give you FULL REFUND of your purchasing fees. In order to successfully pass the exam, hurry up to visit pass4itsure.com to know more details.
600-460 dumps
You may have also seen on other sites related training materials, but will find their Source pass4itsure of you carefully compare. The pass4itsure provide more comprehensive information, including the current exam questions, with their wealth of experience and knowledge by pass4itsure team of experts to come up against Cisco certification 600-460 dumps exam.

pass4itsure 600-460 dumps

Exam Code: 600-460
Exam Name: Implementing and Supporting Cisco Unified Contact Center Enterprise
Q&As: 70

[Free New Pass4itsure Cisco 600-460 Dumps PDF Version From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1pEiAvxRb1laOmdnq2XhaHuJld4RIZJZ-

[Free New Pass4itsure Cisco 640-692 Dumps PDF Version From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1GOJ5qS-2twB_ffuNMHqMA4ZqbVSfjLNn

Success:
“I passed my exam earlier this morning. You know what? I just use study materials from pass4itsure, no other books at all! It is really helpful if you do not get much time to prepare your exam. You should have a try. It won’t let you down. Why do you want to take roundabout ways if there is a shortcut? Trust me or not. Good luck to you all. Bob”

Awesome:
“This is my first time to sit a Cisco exam, so you will know how nervous I was! Thanks for your help, Kingexam! I passed. I think 95% questions are more or less the same as your guidance. Some questions with the answer are in the different sequence, and, sorry to point out that one answer of your questions is incorrect, I’ll email you to let you know, you guys need to revise it. Well, I think your kingexam’s guidance is still more accurate than others. The most important thing is I got passed?🙂?Paul Hussler”

Pass4itsure Cisco 600-460 Dumps Exam Tests, Easily To Pass Cisco 600-460 Dumps PDF With New Discount, We Help You Pass Implementing and Supporting Cisco Unified Contact Center Enterprise. Pass4itsure 600-460 Dumps Exam Youtube Free Online Test Here:

Pass4itsure Promo Code 15% Off
pass4itsure_pdf_coupon

[Free New Dumps Version] Discount Cisco 500-005 Dumps PDF Download with Youtube Latest Version PDF&VCE Q1-Q10

500-005 dumps, Installing Cisco TelePresence Video Immersive Systems exam is consists of different types of multiple choice questions and answers. The pass4itsure 500-005 dumps pdf exam is crucial to be prepared effectively that certifies the Cisco knowledge and skills of successful candidates. This exam tests a candidate’s knowledge of Installing Cisco TelePresence Video Immersive Systems. The course, Installing Cisco TelePresence Video Immersive Systems, pass4itsure will help candidates prepare for this exam, as the content is aligned with the exam topics.

Pass4itsure Cisco 500-005 dumps TX9KMAN exam focuses on knowledge and expertise to tests a candidate’s knowledge of Installing Cisco TelePresence Video Immersive Systems. The Cisco Specialist covers the Cisco video topics. The pass4itsure 500-005 dumps Cisco Installing Cisco TelePresence Video Immersive Systems exam allows students to understand and realize the benefits of certification area. Students who complete Cisco 500-005 dumps TX9KMAN may get Cisco Specialist certification.

Do you provide free updates?

Thirdly, Pass4itsure exam dumps ensures the candidate will pass their exam at the first attempt. Yes, once there are some changes on 500-005 dumps exam, we will update the study materials timely to make sure that our customer can download the latest edition. If the candidate fails the exam, Pass4itsure will give him FULL REFUND. The updates are provided free for 120 days.

Free Pass4itsure Cisco 500-005 Dumps Exam Questions and Answers(1-10)

Question Set 1
QUESTION 1
Which TX9000 display choice is best for reducing possible issues with viewing angles for conference
participants?
A. LCD
B. plasma
C. LED
D. CRT
E. HDTV
500-005 exam Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2
Which two factors are crucial to the immersive Cisco TelePresence experience? (Choose two.)
A. aesthetics
B. acoustics
C. room shape
D. number of windows
E. number of active participants
F. ceiling height
Correct Answer: AB

QUESTION 3
The control cable for the 42-inch Auto Collaboration display connects to which component?
A. PS1 codec
B. presentation codec
C. LCU
D. AV expansion box
500-005 dumps Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 4
Which of these determines the specific role for each codec?
A. the firmware
B. wiring position
C. software revision
D. Cisco Unified Communications Manager configuration
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5
Using the following table, correctly identify the location of each component.
Where is each component located?
Hot Area:
500-005 dumps

QUESTION 6
When using the TX9000 AV expansion box, how many total video output signals can be obtained using a
single video input?
A. one
B. two
C. three
D. four
E. five
F. six
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 7
Which device is connected to the TX9000 AV expansion box for video input?
A. presentation (TS4) codec
B. collaboration/presentation display
C. center (TS1) codec
D. built-in video splitter
E. left (TS2) and right (TS3) codec
500-005 pdf Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 8
Which three components does the LCU control? (Choose three.)
A. the lighting fixture power
B. the primary codec AV input controls
C. the projector
D. the room HVAC controls
E. the LCD settings
F. the PTZ camera controls
G. the yaw of the camera cluster
Correct Answer: ACE

QUESTION 9
From where does the LCU receive its instructions?
A. Cisco TelePresence Touch 12 screen
B. center (TS1) codec
C. left (TS2) codec
D. right (TS3) codec
E. presentation (TS4) codec
500-005 vce Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 10
The configured speed-dial numbers are located in which section of the Cisco TelePresence Touch 12?
A. Favorites section
B. Speed Dialing section
C. Meeting section

Cisco 500-005 dumps sites cannot compare to the understanding, learning and comprehension you will gain from pass4itsure.com, based on facts and case studies, like pass4itsure. If you fail in the exam, pass4itsure promises to give you FULL REFUND of your purchasing fees. In order to successfully pass the exam, hurry up to visit pass4itsure.com to know more details.
500-005 dumps
You may have also seen on other sites related training materials, but will find their Source pass4itsure of you carefully compare. The pass4itsure provide more comprehensive information, including the current exam questions, with their wealth of experience and knowledge by pass4itsure team of experts to come up against Cisco certification 500-005 dumps exam.

pass4itsure 500-005 dumps

Exam Code: 500-005
Exam Name: Installing Cisco TelePresence Video Immersive Systems
Q&As: 50

[Free New Pass4itsure Cisco 500-005 Dumps PDF Version From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1H_2Jg58-kmZX59pukQ9Tx-z-2-8aaACo

[Free New Pass4itsure Cisco 600-460 Dumps PDF Version From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1pEiAvxRb1laOmdnq2XhaHuJld4RIZJZ-

Success:
“I passed my exam earlier this morning. You know what? I just use study materials from pass4itsure, no other books at all! It is really helpful if you do not get much time to prepare your exam. You should have a try. It won’t let you down. Why do you want to take roundabout ways if there is a shortcut? Trust me or not. Good luck to you all. Bob”

Awesome:
“This is my first time to sit a Cisco exam, so you will know how nervous I was! Thanks for your help, Kingexam! I passed. I think 95% questions are more or less the same as your guidance. Some questions with the answer are in the different sequence, and, sorry to point out that one answer of your questions is incorrect, I’ll email you to let you know, you guys need to revise it. Well, I think your kingexam’s guidance is still more accurate than others. The most important thing is I got passed?🙂?Paul Hussler”

Discount Pass4itsure Cisco 500-005 Dumps Real Testing, Real Cisco 500-005 Dumps PDF Download Latest Version PDF&VCE, We Help You Pass Installing Cisco TelePresence Video Immersive Systems. Pass4itsure 500-005 Dumps Exam Youtube Free Online Test Here:

Pass4itsure Promo Code 15% Off
pass4itsure_pdf_coupon

[Free New Dumps Version] Latest Cisco 400-351 Dumps PDF Download Real CCIE Wireless Exam Youtube Testing Q1-Q17

400-351 dumps, CCIE Wireless Written Exam exam is consists of different types of multiple choice questions and answers. The Pass4itsure 400-351 dumps exam is crucial to be prepared effectively that certifies the Cisco knowledge and skills of successful candidates. This exam tests a candidate’s knowledge to plan, design, implement, operate, and troubleshoot complex enterprise WLAN networks. The course, CCIE Wireless Written Exam, pass4itsure will help candidates prepare for this exam, as the content is aligned with the exam topics.

Pass4itsure Cisco 400-351 dumps CCIE exam focuses on knowledge and expertise to tests a candidate’s knowledge to plan, design, implement, operate, and troubleshoot complex enterprise WLAN networks. The CCIE Wireless covers the Cisco video topics. The pass4itsure 400-351 dumps Cisco CCIE Wireless Written Exam exam allows students to understand and realize the benefits of certification area. Students who complete Cisco 400-351 dumps CCIE may get CCIE Wireless certification.

Do you provide free updates?

Thirdly, Pass4itsure exam dumps ensures the candidate will pass their exam at the first attempt. Yes, once there are some changes on 400-351 dumps exam, we will update the study materials timely to make sure that our customer can download the latest edition. If the candidate fails the exam, Pass4itsure will give him FULL REFUND. The updates are provided free for 120 days.

Free Pass4itsure Cisco 400-351 Dumps Exam Questions and Answers(1-17)

QUESTION 1
Which feature intersection of a Cisco 5760 Wireless LAN Controller with HA AP SSO is not true?
A. Switchover during AP preimage download causes the Aps to start image download all over again from the new active controller.
B. Upon guest anchor controller switchover, mobility tunnels stay active, Aps remain connected, clients rejoin at MA or MC, and clients are anchored on the new active controller.
C. wIPS information is synced to the standby unit. The standby unit does not have to relean wIPS information upon switchover.
D. Roamed clients that have their data path going through the mobility tunnel endpoint “becomed Local” in case of Layer 2 with sticky anchoring and Layer 3 roam. Layer 2 roamed clients are not affected except when roaming occurs
between Cisco Unified Wireless Network and CA controller.
400-351 exam Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 2
On a Cisco autonomous AP, the maximum number of attempts to send a packet (packet retries) is set to 32 by default. Which statement about the result when the AP has tried to send a packet for that number of attempts and no response is received from the client is true?
A. The access point drops the packet.
B. The client MAC address is excluded for 60 seconds.
C. The access point resets the radio interface.
D. The access point disassociates the client.
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 3
Which two options are new features that are supported by IGMPv3 compared to IGMPv2.(Choose two)
A. It extends IGMP which allows for an explicit maximum response time field.
B. It adds support for source filtering.
C. Router can now send a group-specific query
D. It adds support for IGMP Leave Message.
E. It supports the link local address 224.0.0.22. which is the destination IP address for membership reports.
400-351 dumps Correct Answer: BE

QUESTION 4
400-351 dumps
Refer to the exhibit. What is the best way to resolve this issue?
A. Install a server certificate signed by a well-know public CA on the WLC.
B. Disable certificate checks on the client.
C. Install a server certificate signed by a well-known public CA on the Radius Server
D. Use the certificate authority on the Cisco Identity Services Engine.
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 5
Which option describes the function of the Intercloud Fabric Extender?
A. It provides the network overlay functionality between the used clouds or cloud models.
B. It establishes a secure site-to-site tunnel to the intercloud fabric agent in the private cloud.
C. It applies network policies and collects and reports VEM-related intercloud statistics.
D. It establishes a secure site-to-site tunnel to the intercloud fabric switch in the provider cloud.
400-351 pdf Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 6
A user is presented with the underlying hardware and software needed to develop and offer applications via the Internet from a cloud service provider. Which cloud model is this user consuming?
A. Software as a Service
B. Platform as a Service
C. Application as a Service
D. Infrastructure as a Service
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 7
CFG autonoumous
400-351 dumps
400-351 dumps
Refer to the exhibit. Which three statements about this extract of the configuration of an autonomous AP are true? (Choose three)
A. This configuration is of a non-root bridge access point.
B. The RADIUS server IP address I misconfigured. It points to the AP itself. Which creates a loop for the RADIUS packets.
C. This configuration allows bridging of VLANs 3 and 4.
D. The SSID is not visible for clients proting the wireless medium.
E. The administrator cannot access the AP via the web GUI using a secure connection.
F. The native VLAN must be VLAN 1 to match the native VLAN configured on the switch to which the AP is connecting.
400-351 vce Correct Answer: CDE

QUESTION 8
Which option is a feature of a Cisco Autonormous AP that prevents over-the-air direct P2P communication, which forces all traffic to hit the first-hop router where security policy is enforced?
A. Wi-Fi Direct Client Policy
B. P2P Secure Packet
C. Public Secure Packet Forwarding
D. P2P Blocking Action
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 9
Which statement about 802.11h is true?
A. DFS feature works irrespective of whether the channel setting on WLC is set to auto or manual.
B. 802.11h is not a mandatory standard under FCC regulations.
C. The FCC does not require 802.11h to be supported in the 5 GHz band.
D. When the radio detects a radar, it can use the channel for only 20 minutes at a time.
400-351 exam Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 10
In a converged access deployment, which two statements about mobility agents are true? (Choose two.)
A. It maintains a client database of locally served clients.
B. It manages mobility-related configuration.
C. It handles RF functions.
D. It is the first level in the converged access hierarchy.
E. It is a mandatory element in the converged access design.
Correct Answer: AD

QUESTION 11
Heartbeats are used to maintain the high-availability status of an application. Which factor is most important?
A. Bandwidth
B. Latency
C. Routing
D. Round-trip time
400-351 dumps Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 12
When a FlexConnect AP is in the “local authentication,local switching” state, it handles client authentication and switches client data packets locally. This state is valid in standalone mode and connected mode. Which three statements about a FlexConnect AP are true? (Choose three).
A. In connected mode, the AP provides minimal information about the locally authenticated client to the controller. This information is not available on the controller policy type. Access VLAN. VLAN name. supported rates. Encryption ciphter.
B. In connected mode, the access point provides minimal information about the locally authenticated client to the controller. However, this information is available to the controller policy type., access VLAN, VLAN name, supported rates, encryption cipher.
C. Local authentication is useful where you cannot maintain a remote office setup of a minimum bandwidth of 128 kbps with the round-trip latency no greater than 100 ms and the maximum transmission unit no smaller than 576 bytes.
D. Local authentication is useful where you cannot maintain a remote office setup of a minimum bandwidth of 128 kbps with the round-trip latency no greater than 150 ms and the maximum transmission unit no higher than 500 bytes.
E. Local authentication in connected mode does not require any WLAN configuration.
F. Local authentication can be enabled only on the WLAN of a FlexConnect AP that is in local switching mode.
Correct Answer: ACF

QUESTION 13
400-351 dumps
Refer to the exhibit. Your customer is testing native supplicant provisioning using Cisco ISE (192.168.1.2) and a Cisco WLC. The Cisco WLC has an ACL configured on it called onboarding. During the testing of many different client devices (Android,Apple,Windows) it appears that these devices are never redirected to the onboarding portal, though they can access the Internet. Which statement explains this behavior?
A. There is nothing wrong with ACL. The problem must exist either on the client side or on the configured ISE authorization profile.
B. The ISE ACLs have a permit statement. Redirection will not take place unless the ISE IP address is denied.
C. The ACL has a permit any at the end. Redirection does not take place unless the client hits a web site that gets denied.
D. The source and destination port in the ACL lines are not set up correctly.
400-351 pdf Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 14
You are setting up a Cisco access point in repeater mode with a non-Cisco access point as the parent and you use this interface configuration on your Cisco access point.
400-351 dumps
You are getting the following error message. Which reason for this issue is true?
400-351 dumps
A. “dot11 extension aironet” is missing under the interface Dot11Radio 0 interface
B. When repeater mode is used, unicast-flooding must be enabled to allow Aironet IE communications.
C. The parent AP MAC address has not been defined.
D. Repeater mode only works between Cisco access points.
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 15
FlexConnect APs have already been deployed in a branch office for local switching. Currently the WLAN in the large auditorium is proposed to change to a high-density design and thus some low data rates are proposed to be disabled while keeping the data rates in other areas under the same Cisco WLC. Which two configuration settings must be modified in the Cisco WLC to achieve this configuration? (Choose two.)
A. RF Profiles
B. Mobility Groups
C. FlexConnect Groups
D. AP Groups
E. Fape profile.
400-351 vce Correct Answer: AD

QUESTION 16
400-351 dumps
Refer to the exhibit. Which option describes what this sequence of commands achieves on a Cisco Autonomous AP?
400-351 dumps
A. Option A
B. Option B
C. Option C
D. Option D
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 17
You are a network administrator at ACME corporation where you have a pair of Cisco 5760 Wireless LAN Controllers deployed for HA AP SSO mode. A failover event occurs and the secondary Cisco 5760 controller moves into the active role. Which three statements about the failover event are true? (Choose three)
A. The new active controller does not need to relearn the shun list from IPS and other MCs, whch eliminates the need to redistribute it to the Mas.
B. Rogue APs and clients are not synced to the standby and are relearned upon switchover.
C. Switchover during AP preimage download causes the Aps to start image download all over again from the new active controller.
D. Netflow records are already exported upon switchover and collection starts resuming in the new active controller.
E. Witch SSO, wIPS information is already synced with the standby unit and this information need not be relearned upon switchover.
F. Upon guest anchor controller switchover, mobility tunnels stay active, Aps remain connected, clients rejoin at MA or MC, and clients are anchored on the new active controller.
400-351 exam Correct Answer: BCF

Cisco 400-351 dumps sites cannot compare to the understanding, learning and comprehension you will gain from pass4itsure.com, based on facts and case studies, like pass4itsure. If you fail in the exam, pass4itsure promises to give you FULL REFUND of your purchasing fees. In order to successfully pass the exam, hurry up to visit pass4itsure.com to know more details.
400-351 dumps
You may have also seen on other sites related training materials, but will find their Source pass4itsure of you carefully compare. The pass4itsure provide more comprehensive information, including the current exam questions, with their wealth of experience and knowledge by pass4itsure team of experts to come up against Cisco certification 400-351 dumps exam.

pass4itsure 400-351 dumps

Exam Code: 400-351
Exam Name: CCIE Wireless Written Exam
Q&As: 277

[Free New Pass4itsure Cisco 400-351 Dumps PDF Version From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWbVlmaEVvUmZqT2c

[Free New Pass4itsure Cisco 400-101 Dumps PDF Version From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWczJDVzl1SUJLWms

Success:
“I passed my exam earlier this morning. You know what? I just use study materials from pass4itsure, no other books at all! It is really helpful if you do not get much time to prepare your exam. You should have a try. It won’t let you down. Why do you want to take roundabout ways if there is a shortcut? Trust me or not. Good luck to you all. Bob”

Awesome:
“This is my first time to sit a Cisco exam, so you will know how nervous I was! Thanks for your help, Kingexam! I passed. I think 95% questions are more or less the same as your guidance. Some questions with the answer are in the different sequence, and, sorry to point out that one answer of your questions is incorrect, I’ll email you to let you know, you guys need to revise it. Well, I think your kingexam’s guidance is still more accurate than others. The most important thing is I got passed?🙂?Paul Hussler”

Pass4itsure Cisco 400-351 Dumps Real Testing, Provide Latest Cisco 400-351 Dumps PDF Download Sale, We Help You Pass CCIE Wireless Written Exam. Pass4itsure 400-351 Dumps Exam Youtube Free Online Test Here:

Pass4itsure Promo Code 15% Off
pass4itsure_pdf_coupon

[Free New Dumps Version] Best Cisco 400-251 Dumps PDF CCIE Exam Test Youtube With Low Price Q1-Q17

400-251 dumps, CCIE Security Written Exam (v5.0) exam is consists of different types of multiple choice questions and answers. The pass4itsure 400-251 dumps pdf exam is crucial to be prepared effectively that certifies the Cisco knowledge and skills of successful candidates. This exam tests a candidate’s knowledge to architect, engineer, implement, troubleshoot, and support the full suite of Cisco security technologies and solutions using the latest industry best practices to secure systems and environments against modern security risks, threats, vulnerabilities, and requirements. The course, CCIE Security Written Exam (v5.0), pass4itsure will help candidates prepare for this exam, as the content is aligned with the exam topics.

Pass4itsure Cisco 400-251 dumps CCIE exam focuses on knowledge and expertise to tests a candidate’s knowledge to architect, engineer, implement, troubleshoot, and support the full suite of Cisco security technologies and solutions using the latest industry best practices to secure systems and environments against modern security risks, threats, vulnerabilities, and requirements. The CCIE Security covers the Cisco video topics. The pass4itsure 400-251 dumps Cisco CCIE Security Written Exam (v5.0) exam allows students to understand and realize the benefits of certification area. Students who complete Cisco 400-251 dumps CCIE may get CCIE Security certification.

Do you provide free updates?

Thirdly, Pass4itsure exam dumps ensures the candidate will pass their exam at the first attempt. Yes, once there are some changes on 400-251 dumps exam, we will update the study materials timely to make sure that our customer can download the latest edition. If the candidate fails the exam, Pass4itsure will give him FULL REFUND. The updates are provided free for 120 days.

Free Pass4itsure Cisco 400-251 Dumps Exam Questions and Answers(1-17)

QUESTION 1
Drag and drop the protocols on the left onto their descriptions on the right.
Select and Place:
400-251 dumps
400-251 exam Correct Answer:
400-251 dumps

QUESTION 2
DRAG DROP
Drag and drop the desktop-security terms from the left onto their right definitions on the right?
Select and Place:
400-251 dumps
Correct Answer:
400-251 dumps

QUESTION 3
DRAG DROP
Drag each OSPF security feature on the left to its description on the right.
Select and Place:
400-251 dumps
400-251 dumps Correct Answer:
400-251 dumps

QUESTION 4
DRAG DROP
Drag each step in the configuration of a cisco ASA NSEL export to a NETFLOW collector on the left into the correct order of operations on the right?
Select and Place:
400-251 dumps
Correct Answer:
400-251 dumps

QUESTION 5
DRAG DROP
Drag each IPsec term on the left to the definition on the right?
Select and Place:
400-251 dumps
400-251 pdf Correct Answer:
400-251 dumps

QUESTION 6
DRAG DROP
Drag each Management Frame Protection feature on the Left to the function it performs on the right.
Select and Place:
400-251 dumps
Correct Answer:
400-251 dumps

QUESTION 7
DRAG DROP
Drag and drop step in the flow of packets on a DMVPN network using GDOI on the left into the correct sequence on the right.
Select and Place:
400-251 dumps
400-251 vce Correct Answer:
400-251 dumps

QUESTION 8
DRAG DROP
Drag each attack type on the left to the matching attack category on the right.
Select and Place:
400-251 dumps
Correct Answer:
400-251 dumps

QUESTION 9
DRAG DROP
Drag each field in authentication header on the left into the order in which it appears in the header on the right?
Select and Place:
400-251 dumps
400-251 exam Correct Answer:
400-251 dumps

QUESTION 10
DRAG DROP
Drag each MACsec term on the left to the right matching statement on the right?
Select and Place:
400-251 dumps
Correct Answer:
400-251 dumps

QUESTION 11
DRAG DROP
Drag each IPv6 extension header on the left into the recommended order for more than one extension header In the same IPv6 pack
Select and Place:
400-251 dumps
400-251 dumps Correct Answer:
400-251 dumps

QUESTION 12
DRAG DROP
Drag each step in the SCEP workflow on the left into the correct order of operations on the right?
Select and Place:
400-251 dumps
Correct Answer:
400-251 dumps

QUESTION 13
DRAG DROP
Drag each ESP header field on the left into corresponding field -length category on the right?
Select and Place:
400-251 dumps
400-251 pdf Correct Answer:
400-251 dumps

QUESTION 14
DRAG DROP
Drag each IP transmission and fragmentation term on the left to the matching statement on the right?
Select and Place:
400-251 dumps
Correct Answer:
400-251 dumps

QUESTION 15
DRAG DROP
Drag and Drop each Cisco Intrusion Prevention System anomaly detection event action on the left onto the matching description on the right.
Select and Place:
400-251 dumps
400-251 vce Correct Answer:
400-251 dumps

QUESTION 16
DRAG DROP
Drag and drop ESP header field on the left to the appropriate field length on the right.
Select and Place:
400-251 dumps
Correct Answer:
400-251 dumps

QUESTION 17
DRAG DROP
Drag and drop each RADIUS packet field on the left onto the matching description on the right.
Select and Place:
400-251 dumps
400-251 exam Correct Answer:
400-251 dumps

Cisco 400-251 dumps sites cannot compare to the understanding, learning and comprehension you will gain from pass4itsure.com, based on facts and case studies, like pass4itsure. If you fail in the exam, pass4itsure promises to give you FULL REFUND of your purchasing fees. In order to successfully pass the exam, hurry up to visit pass4itsure.com to know more details.
400-251 dumps
You may have also seen on other sites related training materials, but will find their Source pass4itsure of you carefully compare. The pass4itsure provide more comprehensive information, including the current exam questions, with their wealth of experience and knowledge by pass4itsure team of experts to come up against Cisco certification 400-251 dumps exam.

pass4itsure 400-251 dumps

Exam Code: 400-251
Exam Name: CCIE Security Written Exam (v5.0)
Q&As: 385

[Free New Pass4itsure Cisco 400-251 Dumps PDF Version From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWN3NKQ2VvYmxCMDg

[Free New Pass4itsure Cisco 400-101 Dumps PDF Version From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWczJDVzl1SUJLWms

Success:
“I passed my exam earlier this morning. You know what? I just use study materials from pass4itsure, no other books at all! It is really helpful if you do not get much time to prepare your exam. You should have a try. It won’t let you down. Why do you want to take roundabout ways if there is a shortcut? Trust me or not. Good luck to you all. Bob”
Awesome:
“This is my first time to sit a Cisco exam, so you will know how nervous I was! Thanks for your help, Kingexam! I passed. I think 95% questions are more or less the same as your guidance. Some questions with the answer are in the different sequence, and, sorry to point out that one answer of your questions is incorrect, I’ll email you to let you know, you guys need to revise it. Well, I think your kingexam’s guidance is still more accurate than others. The most important thing is I got passed?🙂?Paul Hussler”

Buy Best Pass4itsure Cisco 400-251 Dumps Demos, Real Cisco 400-251 Dumps Test With Low Price, We Help You Pass CCIE Security Written Exam (v5.0). Pass4itsure 400-251 Dumps Exam Youtube Free Online Test Here:

Pass4itsure Promo Code 15% Off
pass4itsure_pdf_coupon

Categories

Latest Microsoft Dumps Exam

HOT Microsoft 642-193 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-243 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-246 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-247 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-331 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-332 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-336 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-337 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-341 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-342 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-346 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-347 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-354 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-383 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-384 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-410 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-411 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-412 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-413 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-414 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-415 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-416 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-417 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-432 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-448 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-457 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-458 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-459 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-460 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-461 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-462 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-463 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-464 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-465 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-466 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-467 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-469 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-470 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-480 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-481 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-482 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-483 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-484 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-485 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-486 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-487 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-488 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-489 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-490 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-491 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-492 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-494 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-496 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-497 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-498 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-499 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-511 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-513 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-515 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-516 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-517 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-532 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-533 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-534 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-573 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-576 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-640 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-642 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-646 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-659 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-662 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-663 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-667 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-668 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-673 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-680 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-685 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-686 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-687 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-688 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-689 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-692 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-694 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-695 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-696 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-697 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-980 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-981 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-335 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-338 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-343 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-344 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-409 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-674 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-678 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-697 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 77-427 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-361 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-364 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-365 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-366 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-367 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-368 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-369 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-375 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-379 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-700 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-701 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-702 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-703 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-704 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-708 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-709 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-866 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-867 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-868 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-876 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB5-705 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-700 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-701 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-702 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-703 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-704 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-705 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-884 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-885 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-886 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-889 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-698 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-734 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-741 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-742 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-743 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-761 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-764 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-767 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-765 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-740 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-357 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-398 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-475 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-694 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-348 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-473 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-773 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-774 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-775 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE

Latest Citrix Dumps Exam

Latest CompTIA Dumps Exam

Latest Cisco Dumps Exam

HOT Cisco 100-101 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 100-105 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-101 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-105 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-120 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-125 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-310 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-355 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-401 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 210-260 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 210-060 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 210-065 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-101 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-115 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-135 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-206 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-207 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-208 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-209 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-070 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-075 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-080 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-085 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 400-101 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 400-201 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 400-051 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 350-018 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 642-035 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 210-250 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 210-255 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-150 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-155 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-160 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-165 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-170 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-175 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-180 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-210 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 600-509 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 600-510 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 600-512 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 700-172 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 700-070 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-560 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 642-385 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 810-502 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 830-506 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE