Home » 3Com Certification

Category Archives: 3Com Certification

3Com 3M0-700 Practise Questions, 50% OFF 3Com 3M0-700 Free Dowload Online Shop

Welcome to download the newest Jumpexam 070-463 VCE dumps: http://www.jumpexam.com/070-463.html

Flydumps 3Com 3M0-700 exam material details are researched and created by the Most Professional Certified Authors who are regularly using current exams experience to create precise and logical dumps.You can get questions and answers from many other websites or books,but logic is the main key of success,and Flydumps will give you this key of success.

QUESTION 67
You have a fully-loaded, top-end, NBX V3000 with full licensing. You discover the NBX V3000 internal disk drive is nearly full. Which three are ways the NBX administrator can manage the available disk space on an NBX V3000 system? (Choose three.)
A. Limit the number of NBX users
B. Limit the maximum length of any message
C. Use a network server to supplement the NBX V3000 internal disk drive
D. Limit the number of messages an individual user can have at any one time
E. Replace the NBX V3000 20Gb internal disk drive with a larger capacity disk
F. Have the system remove messages more quickly by reducing the message retention period
G. Increase the NBX V3000 disk drive “Free Space” setting which automatically removes the oldest voice messages when the Free Space threshold is exceeded

Correct Answer: BDF
QUESTION 68
Which NBX system(s) supports software version R4.4?
A. NBX 100
B. NBX V3000
C. SuperStack 3 NBX
D. All NBX Systems

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 69
Which two NBX V3000 system components are field upgradeable or field replaceable? (Choose two.)
A. Disk drive
B. Power supply
C. Memory module
D. Analog port module
E. Analog Terminal Card
F. T1/E1 Digital Line module
Correct Answer: AC
QUESTION 70
Which four are NBX V3000 system R4.4 paging capabilities? (Choose four.)
A. Up to nine (9) paging zones can be created
B. Users can disable paging on their individual phones
C. Any device within a paging group can initiate a page
D. There is no limit on the number of users in a page zone
E. A device or extension can belong to only one paging zone
F. Must page all internal devices, all external devices or both
G. Page users through telephone speakers and/or external Public Address system

Correct Answer: ACDG
QUESTION 71
Which two are NBX system R4.3 paging capabilities? (Choose two.)
A. Up to nine (9) paging zones can be created
B. Users can disable paging on their individual phones
C. There is no limit on the number of users in a page zone
D. Must page all internal devices, all external devices or both
E. Page users through telephone speakers and/or external Public Address system

Correct Answer: DE
QUESTION 72
All NBX Basic and Business Telephones can initiate and/or receive a page.
A. True
B. False

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 73
Which three devices can initiate an NBX page but cannot receive a page? (Choose three.)
A. WAV device
B. NBX Basic telephone
C. NBX Digital Line Card
D. Polycom Speakerphone
E. NBX Analog Terminal Card
F. NBX Analog Terminal Adapter (ATA)

Correct Answer: AEF
QUESTION 74
How does an NBX telephone or pcXset user send a page?
A. Pick up handset and dial the page zone extension; caller speaks sending page to receivers terminate call
B. Pick up handset;press feature button;dail the page zone extension; caller speks sending page to receivers ;terminate call
C. Pick up handset; press feature button; dail the page zone extension; caller waits until LCD displays-“Paging ready”;caller speaks sending page to receivers; terminate call
D. Pickup the handset; press feature button and dial the page zone extension;caller waits until LCD displays-“paging ready”;caller speaks sending page to receivers; terminate call

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 75
Which four steps should the NBX administrator perform to set up a new Page Zone that includes an external broadcast over a public address (PA) system? (Choose four.)
A. Specify the MAC or IP address of PA system
B. Checkbox “Add External Page” to include PA system
C. Specify the Page Zone name and associated zone extension
D. Add new members by clicking on members in the “Member” list
E. Add new members to the page zone by typing in their extension or name
F. Select User Configuration / Page Zones / Add to create a new page zone
G. Select Device Configuration / Telephone Groups / Page Zones to create a new page zone.

Correct Answer: BCDF
QUESTION 76
Which three steps should the NBX administrator perform to add new members to an existing Page Zone? (Choose three.)
A. Select user Configuration / Page Zones
B. Select the new members from the “Non-Members” list and click the “<<” button
C. Select User Configuration / Page Zones and add users
D. Select the existing Page Zone to be updated from the list of zones and choose “Modify”
E. Select User Configuration/page zone;enter the page name and extension;and click “Modify”

Correct Answer: ABD
QUESTION 77
What is the function of the NBX Configurable Operator?
A. Allows the NBX administrator to setup system operators available to inbound callers who reach voice mail
B. Allows an NBX user to setup multiple Auto Attendant destinations so inbound callers can direct their call to a specific person in their department
C. Allows the NBX administrator and NBX users to setup a System and/or Personal Operator available to inbound callers who reach a user’s voice mail
D. Allows the NBX administrator to setup multiple Auto Attendant destinations so inbound callers can direct their call to a specific department in the company
Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 78
What should the NBX administrator do to allow users to create their own Personal Operator?
A. Ensure that 3rd-party messaging is enabled
B. Using NetSet, select User Configuration / Class of Service and enable Personal Operator
C. Using NetSet, select NBX Messaging / Personal Operator and enable the Operator functions
D. Using NetSet, select User Configuration / Class of Service and enable System and Personal Operators
Correct Answer: B

Flydumps.com new 3Com 3M0-700 study guides that you use have been rigorously tested by International experts. Choose Flydumps both save your time and money. And our products will satisfy you.

Jumpexam 070-463 dumps with PDF + Premium VCE + VCE Simulator: http://www.jumpexam.com/070-463.html

3Com 3M0-600 Exam Sample, Sale Best 3Com 3M0-600 Exam Guide Will Be More Popular

Welcome to download the newest Jumpexam 070-462 VCE dumps: http://www.jumpexam.com/070-462.html

Flydumps 3Com 3M0-600 exam questions and answers in PDF are prepared by our expert, Moreover, they are based on the recommended syllabus covering all the 3Com 3M0-600 exam objectives.You will find them to be very helpful and precise in the subject matter since all the 3Com 3M0-600 exam content is regularly updated and has been checked for accuracy by our team of SAP expert professionals.

QUESTION 61
The 3Com 11a/b/g Wireless LAN Workgroup Bridge enables a laptop, PC or printer without built-in wireless capability to connect to a wireless LAN.
A. True
B. False

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 62
Which three are concerns facing companies deploying Voice Wi-Fi (VoWi-Fi) network solutions? (Choose three.)
A. Low level of security
B. Multi-building campus environments
C. Roaming from access point (AP) to AP
D. Bandwidth capacity of access points (APs)
E. Quality of Service (QoS)

Correct Answer: ACE QUESTION 63
An advantage of using radio frequency (RF) signals for a Wireless LAN (WLAN) is that an RF signal can pass through any object without interference (i.e., walls, concrete, steel, etc.).
A. True
B. False

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 64
Drag each 3Com Wireless LAN Access Point (AP) model to the set of features it supports.
A.
B.
C.
D.
Correct Answer:
QUESTION 65
Match each 3Com OfficeConnect wireless product with its description.
A.
B.
C.
D.

Correct Answer:
QUESTION 66
Choose the three features supported by the 11g 54Mbps Wireless LAN Outdoor Building-to-Building Bridge. (Choose three.)

A. Wireless Distribution System (WDS) Bridging
B. Multiple antenna options
C. Weatherproof enclosure
D. Built-in 18dBi directional antenna
Correct Answer: ACD
QUESTION 67
Match each security protocol/standard with its description.
A.
B.
C.
D.

Correct Answer:
QUESTION 68
How can the network administrator set the IP address and administrator password on a 3Com Access Point?
A. Type the follow CLI commands “Set IPaddress <x.x.x.x>” and “Set user <name> password <p/w> admin”
B. Use the Wireless Infrastructure Device Manager (WIDM) IP command
C. Use the Wireless Infrastructure Device Manager (WIDM) configure command
D. Type the follow CLI command “Set user <name> password <p/w> admin”

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 69
Which procedure allows the network administrator to set up a Wireless LAN Access Point (AP) 8750 to support RADIUS Authentication?
A. Use the Wireless Infrastructure Device Manager (WIDM) to choose the AP from the list, click on the “RADIUS” hyperlink and configure the RADIUS settings
B. Use a web browser to navigate to the RADIUS Authentication server, click on “Configure new device,” choose the AP from the list and configure the RADIUS settings
C. Use the 3Com Web Configuration Management System to login to the 3Com Wireless LAN Controller/ Switch, choose the AP from the list and configure the RADIUS settings
D. Use the 3Com Web Configuration Management System to login to the AP, click on the “RADIUS” hyperlink and configure the RADIUS settings
Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 70
Which best describes the features of the 3Com Wireless LAN Switch WX1200?
A. Centrally manages/controls up to 24 Managed Access Points (MAPs), improving wireless roaming, security and management
B. Centrally manages/controls up to six Managed Access Points (MAPs), improving security and management
C. Centrally manages/controls up to 24 Managed Access Points (MAPs), improving security and management
D. Centrally manages/controls up to 12 Managed Access Points (MAPs), improving wireless roaming, security and management
E. Centrally manages/controls up to 12 Managed Access Points (MAPs), improving security and management

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 71
Which three are features of a Wireless Distribution System (WDS)? (Choose three.)
A. Operates only in Extended Service Set (ESS)
B. Makes a wireless network a Layer 3 network
C. Can bridge traffic between access points
D. Uses Virtual Router Redundancy Protocol (VRRP) to manage redundant wireless paths
E. Supported on the Wireless LAN Access Point 7250 and Wireless LAN Access Point 8xx0 family
F. Access points must be configured with unique Service Set ID (SSID)

Correct Answer: ACE
QUESTION 72
Which parameters must be completed to set up a 3Com access point (AP) as a non-restrictive Virtual Access Point (VAP)?
A. VLAN ID and radio channels
B. Service Set ID (SSID) and Wi-Fi settings
C. Service Set ID (SSID) and VLAN ID
D. Bridging mode and radio channels
E. MAC address and Service Set ID (SSID)
Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 73
Match each security protocol/standard with its description.
A.
B.
C.
D.

Correct Answer: QUESTION 74
Which command in Windows XP would you use to begin the setup process for a wireless NIC?
A. Right click the Wireless Network Connection icon and choose Configure
B. Right click the Wireless Network Connection icon and choose Properties
C. Right click the Wireless Network Connection icon and choose Install
D. Right click the Wireless Network Connection icon and choose Load

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 75
Which best describes the purpose of the Wireless LAN Switch/Controller “quickstart” command?
A. It is the command that allows the administrator to perform basic system configuration,
B. e., IP address, date/time, etc.
C. It is the command that first deletes any configuration on the device, then allows the administrator to perform basic system configuration, i.e., IP address, date/time, etc.
D. It is the command that allows the administrator to perform advanced system configuration
E. It begins the configuration process that automatically assigns the IP address and configures the device for basic operations

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 76
Many access points (APs) are set up with a default configuration, known as “open system” or “open system authentication,” so any station can associate and connect.
A. True
B. False

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 77
Which three are standards/limitations when you are creating a mobility domain on the 3Com Wireless LAN Switch/Controller (WX)? (Choose three.)
A. Can define only one seed WX per mobility domain
B. Each WX must have a system IP address
C. Each IP address on the WX must belong to the same subnet
D. Each VLAN must be locally configured on at least one WX
E. Mobility domains are limited to a single IP subnet or network

Correct Answer: ABD
QUESTION 78
Which RF obstacle-planning functions are supported by the 3Com Wireless LAN Switch Manager (3WXM)?
A. Create objects that may absorb RF signals and assign each object an attenuation factor
B. Assign an attenuation factor to all objects from an imported GIF floor plan
C. Assign an attenuation factor to all objects from an imported JPEG floor plan
D. Remove unnecessary layers from imported JPEG floor plans

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 79
Which 3Com Web Configuration Management System Advanced Settings software screen allows the network administrator to configure the authentication, encryption and key management parameters for an access point (AP)?
A. Wi-Fi settings
B. WEP settings
C. Radio settings
D. Security settings

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 80
What is required before the network administer can connect to a 3Com Wireless LAN Switch/Controller via telnet?
A. Create a user/password on the device and set the console port authentication
B. Enable privilege mode, create a user/password on the device and set the console port authentication
C. Assign a master password to the device and set the console port authentication
D. Enable telnet services, create an admin user/password on the device and assign the device an IP address
Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 81
What is the #1 concern for Wireless LAN (WLAN) enterprise customers?
A. Network bandwidth capacity
B. Wireless coverage
C. Management
D. Security

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 82
Which three are 3Com Wireless LAN Switch Manager (3WXM) network planning functions? (Choose three.)
A. Generate a work order
B. Define the RF model and the coverage areas for the floor
C. Define the connection speeds for wired devices on a floor
D. Launch countermeasures against rogue access points
E. Define the geographical area for the wireless network

Correct Answer: ABE
QUESTION 83
Which 5 GHz IEEE 802.11 WLAN band is best suited for building-to-building wireless communications?
A. 5.0 – 5.1 GHz
B. 5.3 GHz
C. 5.7 – 5.8 GHz
D. 5.2 GHz

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 84
Which best describes the information provided with the 3Com Wireless LAN Switch Manager (3WXM) work order?
A. Information for the physical installation of Managed Access Points (MAPs)
B. Information for the physical installation of Managed Access Points (MAPs), 3Com Wireless LAN Controller/Switch initial setup configuration information and projected RSSI information of the 3Com Wireless LAN Mobility System
C. Information for the physical installation of the 3Com Wireless LAN Mobility System
D. Information for the physical installation and software parameters, i.e., IP addresses, VLANs, channel assignments, etc., of Managed Access Points (MAPs)

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 85
What is displayed by the 3Com Launcher/3Com Wireless LAN Manager if the antenna is retracted on a 3Com 11a/b/g Wireless PC Card with XJACK Antenna?
A. A picture with a green line connecting the PC and AP
B. A picture with a yellow line connecting the PC and AP
C. A picture with a red line connecting the PC and AP
D. A picture with multiple curved lines showing the single strength between the PC and AP

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 86
Which three Wireless LAN Access Point 8750 parameters are set using the 3Com Web Configuration Management System “Advanced Setup Radio Setting” window? (Choose three.)
A. IP address and subnet mask
B. VLAN IDs
C. Maximum number of client associations
D. Device name and type
E. Administrator password
F. Service Set ID (SSID)
Correct Answer: BCEF
QUESTION 87
What does the IEEE 802.11d standard specify?
A. Defines MAC-based Quality of Service (QoS) mechanism
B. Defines encryption using the Advanced Encryption Standard (AES)
C. Defines the ability to fine tune Wireless LAN configuration at the Physical (PHY) Layer to comply with country-specific rules
D. Defines Inter Access Point Protocol (IAPP)

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 88
Match each 3Com OfficeConnect wireless client product with its features.
A.

B.
C.
D.

Correct Answer: QUESTION 89
Match each 3Com Wireless Switch (WX) IP service with its description.
A.
B.
C.
D.

Correct Answer:
QUESTION 90
Which wireless building-to-building bridge distance-related parameter must be set to ensure each wireless bridge waits the appropriate period for a response from other wireless bridges?
A. Acknowledgement Delay Timeout (ACK)
B. Request to Send/Clear to Send (RTS/CTS)
C. Broadcast Service Set Identifier (SSID)
D. Basic Rate Set
Correct Answer: A

Flydumps.com New 3Com 3M0-600 Dumps are designed to help you to out in a short time. You can get Flydumps 3Com 3M0-600 brain dumps to pass your exam. To be a Microsoft professional makes you a better future.

Jumpexam 070-462 dumps with PDF + Premium VCE + VCE Simulator: http://www.jumpexam.com/070-462.html

3Com 3M0-212 Practice, Free Download Real 3Com 3M0-212 Practice Test Online Sale

Welcome to download the newest Dumpsoon MB2-703 VCE dumps: http://www.dumpsoon.com/MB2-703.html

You can prepare for 3Com 3M0-212 with little effort because Flydumps is now at your service to act as a guide in Flydumps you pass 3Com 3M0-212 exam. Now get that necessary competitive edge that comes with preparing with the help of Flydumps.

QUESTION 60
Which three are features of Open Shortest Path First (OSPF) routing? (Choose three)
A. 15 maximum router hops
B. Uses a path cost routing metric
C. Updates routing tables when network topology changes occur
D. By default, peridoc updates are sent every 30 seconds between routers
E. Maximum hops are limited only by the size of the routing tables within routers

Correct Answer: BCE
QUESTION 61
Which class of IP addresses is reserved for IP multicasting?
A. Class A
B. Class B
C. Class C
D. Class D
E. Any class of IP address may be used for IP multicasting

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 62
Which LAN technology provides both incremental bandwidth and redundancy between devices?
A. Resilient Links
B. Aggregated Links
C. IEEE 802.3 1D Spanning Tree Protocol (STP)
D. Virtual Router Redundancy Protocol (VRRP)
E. IEEE 802.3 1W Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol (RSTP)

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 63
Your Maluti University (MU) data center design uses a single Switch 8814 to support the campus backbone, the server farm and the wiring-closet connections in Building 9. Which four current Switch 8800 features address Maluti Univerisity (MU) network requirements? (Choose four)
A. With no single point of failure, the switch creates a reliable, high-availablity solution
B. Protocol-based VLAN support provides the necessary flexibility to control broadcast traffic.
C. Support integrated Services (IntServ) and RSVP to provide flow-based, fine-grain control over network traffic.
D. With the load-sharing, redundant Switch Fabric, the switch has a maximum aggregated throughput of more than 400 Mpps
E. Multiple priority features will ensure key applications receive the best network response, i.e; eight priority queues per port, Weighted Random Early Detection (WRED) queuing and DiffServ support.
F. IEEE 802.1X network Login and Authentication, Authorization, Accounting (AAA) capabilities provide the necessary network security by establishing what services employees can use and preventing unauthorized users from gaining access to the network
Correct Answer: CDEF
QUESTION 64
Which 3Com solution would you recommend for the Maluti University (MU) data center in Building 9 to create the highly-redundant campus backbone connecting the four distribution buildings?
A. Option A -One Switch 7700 8-Slot Chassis Starter Kit with -One 8-port 1000BASE-X module (3C16858) Eight 1000BASE-SX GBICs (3CGBIC91)
B. Option B -One Switch 8810 Starter Kit with -One 12-port 1000BASE-X module (3C17516) Eight 1000BASE-LX GBICs (3CGBIC92)
C. Option C -One Switch 8814 Starter Kit with -One 12-port 1000BASE-X module (3C17516) Eight 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceivers (3CSFP92) -One Switch 8800 360 Gbps Fabric Module (3C17508)
D. Option D -One Switch 8814 Starter Kit with -One 12-port 1000BASE-X module (3C17516) -Eight 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceivers (3CSFP92) -Two Switch 8800 360 Gbps Fabric Modules (3C17508)

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 65
If you recommended the 3Com Switch 8800 for Maluti University (MU) data center solution in Building 9, which Switch 8800 interface-module solution would you use to connect the Satellite Buildings to the data center switch?
A. One 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T Module (3C17516)
B. Multiple 2-port 10 GBASE-X modules (3C17512) with 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceivers
C. One 12-port 1000BASE-X module (3C17513) with multiple 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceivers (3CSFP97)
D. One 12-port 1000BASE-X module (3C17513) with multiple 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceivers (3CSFP92)

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 66
You recommended a 1000BASE-X campus-backbone solution to Maluti University (MU) to connect the four distribution buildings to the data center MU is concerned that the 1000BASE-X campus backbone will not provide enough network bandwidth to support its combined data/voice network traffic. Which solution would you recommend to MU to alleviate this concern?
A. Use VLAN segmentation to reduce the traffic that traverses the campus backbone.
B. Distribute the 28 servers, currently located in Building 9 data center, throughout the network to reduce campus-backbone traffic.
C. Use the Switch 8800 in the data center and the Switch 4070 in the distribution centers with 10-Gig Ethernet connections between the switches
D. Use the Switch 8800 in the data center and the Switch 7700 in the distribution centers with 10-Gig Ethernet connections between the switches

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 67
If you recommended the 3Com Switch 8800 for Maluti University (MU) data center solution in Building 9, which Switch 8800 interface-module solution would you use to connect the wiring-closet switches in Building 9 to the data center switch?
A. The 12-or 24-Port 1000BASE-X module
B. The 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T Module (3C17516)
C. The 12- or 24-Port 1000BASE-X module with multiple 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceivers ( 3CSFP91)
D. The 12- or 24-port 1000BASE-X module with multiple 1000BASE-LHSFP Transceivers (3CSFP97)

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 68
Which solution would you recommend to the Da Silva Research Foundation (DRF) to support its wiring closet, end-user switch requirements?
A. SuperStake 3 Switch 4400 FX
B. SuperStake 3 Switch 4400 SE with a 1000BASE-SX Module
C. SuperStake 3 Switch 4400 24/48-Port with 1000BASE-T Module
D. SuperStake 3 Switch 4400 24/48-Port with 1000BASE-SX Module

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 69
Which two 3Com solution would you recommend for the Da Silva Research Foundation (DRF) Building 9 data center to support both the campus/building backbone and the server farm with a single switch? (Choose two)
A. One Switch 4070
B. One Switch 7700 7-Slot Chassis
C. One Switch 7700R 8-Slot Chassis
D. One Switch 8807
E. One Switch 8810

Correct Answer: CE
QUESTION 70
Which three Switch 8800 features address the Da Silva Research Foundation (DRF) data center’s backbone-core requirements? (Choose three)
A. Protocol-based VLAN support provides the necessary flexibility to control broadcast traffic.
B. Load-sharing, redundant Switch Fabric provides higher data throughput and increased network reliability
C. With four prioritization queues per port, the switch has the QoS support required for network telephony
D. Reliability features reduce network outages, i.e, hot-swappable I/O modules, power supplies fans, Switch Fabric and VRRP support.
E. Resilient Links used in combination with Link Aggregation creates hih-speed, redundant links from the data center to the four distribution buildings.
F. IEEE 802.1X network Login and Authentication, Authorization, Accounting (AAA) capabilities provide the necessary network security by establishing what services employees can use and preventing unauthorized users from gaining access to the network

Correct Answer: BDF
QUESTION 71
If you chose either the 3Com Switch 8810 or Switch 8814 for Da Silva Research Foundation (DRF) data center solution, which interface Modules would you use to connect the four distribution centers and the nine satellite buildings?
A. Option A -One 24-port 1000BASE-X module (3C17514) with -Four 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceivers (3CSFP92) to connect the distribution centers -Nine 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceivers (3CSFP91) to connect the satellite buildings
B. Option B -Two 24-port 1000BASE-X modules (3C17514) with -26 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceivers (3CSFP91) to connect the distribution centers and the satellite buildings
C. Option C -One 12-port 1000BASE-X modules (3C17513) and One 24-port 1000BASE-X modules (3C17514) with -26 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceivers (3CSFP91) to connect the distribution centers and the satellite buildings
D. Option D -One 12-port 1000BASE-X modules (3C17513) One 24-port 1000BASE-X modules (3C17514)with Eight 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceivers (3CSFP92) to connect the distribution centers -18 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceivers (3CSFP91) to connect the satellite buildings

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 72
Which two 3 Com solutions would you recommend to Da Silva Research Foundation (DRF) for each of the four distribution centers in Buildings 16,20,35 and 38, to connect them to the campus backbone? (Choose two)
A. Option A -Two Switch 4050 each with -One 1000BASE-SX GBIC
B. Option B -Two Switch 4060 each with -One 1000BASE-LX GBIC
C. Option C -One switch 7700 7-slot chassis starter kit with -One 8-port 1000BASE-X module (3C16858) -Two 1000BASE-SX GBICs (3CBIC91)
D. Option D -One switch 7700R 8-slot chassis starter kit with -One 8-port 1000BASE-X module (3C16858) -Two 1000BASE-LX GBICs (3CBIC92)
E. Option E -One switch 7700 R 8-slot chassis starter kit with -One 8-port 1000BASE-X module (3C16858) -Four 1000BASE-LX GBICs (3CBIC92)

Correct Answer: BD
QUESTION 73
Which three Switch 8800 features address the Da Silva Research Foundation (DRF) data center’s backbone-core requirements? (Choose three)
A. Protocol-based VLAN support provides the necessary flexibility to control broadcast traffic.
B. Load-sharing, redundant Switch Fabric provides higher data throughput and increased network reliability
C. With four prioritization queues per port, the switch has the QoS support required for network telephony
D. Reliability features reduces network outages, i,e hot -swappable I/O modules, power supplies fans, Switch Fabric and VRRP support
E. Resilient Links used in combination with Link Aggreation creates high-speed, redundant links from the data center to the four distribution buildings
F. IEEE802.1Xnetwork Login and Authentication Authorization, Accounting (AAA) capabilities provide the necessary network security by eastablishing what services employees can use and preventing unauthorized users from gaining access to the network

Correct Answer: BDF
QUESTION 74
Which two 3Com solutions would you recommend for the Da Silva Research Fundation (DRF) Building 9 data center to support both the campus/building backbone and the server farm with a single switch? (Choose two)
A. One Switch 4070
B. One Switch 7700 7-Slot Chassis
C. One Switch 7700R 8-Slot Chassis
D. One Switch 8807
E. One Switch 8810

Correct Answer: CE
QUESTION 75
Which solution would you recommend as the distribution-layer switch for each of the Bantry Bay four main buildings that connect to the data center and to the smaller buildings on campus?
A. Two Switch 4050
B. Two Switch 4060
C. Two SuperStack 3 Switch 4924
D. Two SuperStake 3 Switch 4950

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 76
If you choose two Switch 4060s for each of the Bantry Bay distribution layer buildings, which three would you recommend to the customer to provide maximum resiliency and throughput? (Choose three)
A. Redundant internal power supplies
B. Resilient Links to maximize backbone redundancy
C. SuperStack 3 Advanced Redundant Power System
D. XRN Interconnect Kit to connect the two distribution-layer switches
E. IEEE802.3 ad Link Aggregation to maximize backbone bandwidth and reliability
F. SuperStack 3 Switch 4900 1000BASE-T module to connect the two distribution-layer switches

Correct Answer: ADE
QUESTION 77
If you choose the SuperStack 3 Switch 4924 to support the Bantry Bay server farm, which three customer benefits are attained from using an XRN interconnection Kit with the two SuperStack 3 Switch 4924 server-farm switches? (Choose three)
A. The Fabric Interconnect has an 8-Gbps (16-Gbps full duplex)switching limit
B. The two switches would share one IP address and be managed as a single entity
C. Any number of ports can join a Link Aggregation trunk with all ports active and transporting data
D. XRN Distributed Resilient Routing (DDR) uses a “Master Router” to perform all the routing across the Fabric.
E. XRN Distributed Resilient Routing (DDR) allows switches in the Fabric to act as a single logical router, which provides router resiliency in the event of a unit failure in the Fabric
F. XRN Distributed Link Aggregation (DLA) guarantees high levels of resiliency, because a failure in one of the member links results in automatic redistribution of traffic across the remaining links

Correct Answer: BEF
QUESTION 78
If you reocommend a single Switch 7700R 8-Slot Chassis to create the hihly-resilient backbone, which three switch components would Bantry Bay require for the data center’s backbone-core switch? (Choose three)
A. One Switch 7700R Starter Kit (3C16852)
B. One Switch 7700 AC Power Supply (3C 16854)
C. Three Switch 7700 AC Power Supplies (3C 16854)
D. One Switch 7700R 8-Slot Fan Assembly (3C 16855)
E. One Switch 7700R Gigabit Ethernet Redundant Switching Fabric (3C 16857R)

Correct Answer: ABE
QUESTION 79
Which two 3Com solutions would you recommend for the Bantry Bay data center, backbone core? (Choose two)
A. Two Router 6040
B. One Router 6080
C. Two Switch 7700 4-Slot Chassis
D. Two switch 7700 7-s;ot chassis
E. One switch 7700R 8-slot Chassis

Correct Answer: DE
QUESTION 80
If you recommend a Switch 7700 for the data center backbone-core solution, which three modules/ interfaces would the customer require for each of the two data center backbone-core switches? (Choose three)
A. Eight 1000BASE-SX GBICs (3CGBIC91)
B. Eight 1000BASE-LH70 GBICs (3CGBIC97)
C. One Switch 7700 8-port 1000BASE-T module (3C16859)
D. One Switch 7700 8-port 1000BASE-X module (3C16858)
E. Two Switch 7700 8-port 1000BASE-T module (3C16859)
F. Two Switch 7700 8-port 1000BASE-X module (3C16858)

Correct Answer: ACD
QUESTION 81
Which two rules must be followed when configuring Link Aggregation groups on the Switch 7700 1000BASE-T and 1000BASE-X modules? (Chosse two)
A. The Linux Aggregation group can start on any port.
B. All the ports in a Link Aggregation group must be consecutive
C. A single Link Aggregation group can span multiple Interface Modules
D. A maximum of eight ports can belong to a single Link Aggregation group
E. A maximum of twelve ports can belong to a single Link Aggregation roup

Correct Answer: AB
QUESTION 82
Which three components are required to create a local XRN solution (excluding the appropriate 3Com switches? (Choose three)
A. 3Com Network Supervisor
B. XRN Fabric interconnect Modules
C. High-Bandwidth interconnect Cable
D. Gigabit Multilayer Switching Software V3.x
E. Gigabit Ethernet Layer switching modules
Correct Answer: BCD
QUESTION 83
What is the maximum number of Link Aggregation load-balancing group supported on the Switch 7700?
A. 4 groups
B. 13 groups
C. 24 groups
D. 64 groups
E. 128 groups

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 84
Which two Switch Fabric Engine LED conditions indicate there is a problem with the Switch 7700? (Choose two)
A. ALMLED is off
B. ALMLED is blinking
C. RUN LED is solid green
D. RUN LED is blinking green

Correct Answer: BC
QUESTION 85
If you choose two Switch 4060s for each of the Bantry Bay distribution layer buildings, which three would you recommend to the customer to provide maximum resiliency and throughput? (Choose three)
A. Redundant internal power supplies
B. Resilient Links to maximize backbone redundancy
C. SuperStack 3 Advanced Redundant Power System
D. XRN Interconnect Kit to connect the two distribution-layer switches
E. IEEE802.3 ad Link Aggregation to maximize backbone bandwidth and reliability
F. SuperStack 3 Switch 4900 1000BASE-T module to connect the two distribution-layer switches

Correct Answer: ADE
QUESTION 86
The Switch 7700 or Switch 8800 can be used as the primary authentication service or as a backup if the RADIUS server group is unavailable.
A. True
B. False

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 87
Exhibit:
Which three Ethernet modes are supported on the Switch 7700 8-port 1000BASE-T(3c16859)Interface
Module? (Choose three)

A. 10 Mbps in full duplex only
B. 10 Mbps in half/full duplex mode
C. 100 Mbps in full duplex mode only
D. 100 Mbps in half/full duplex mode
E. 1000 Mbps in full duplex mode only
F. 1000 Mbps in half/full duplex mode
Correct Answer: BDE
QUESTION 88
Which three are recommended guidelines for an XRN network? (Choose three) A. Only enable Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol (RSTP) or Spanning Tree Protocol (STP) on edge switches
B. Do not insert Fabric interconnect Modules into the Super Stack 3 Switch 4900 or Switch 40×0 switches
C. Run the same version of the Gigabit Multilayer Switching (MS) Software (4Xor higher) across the fabric
D. Use fault-tolerant 3Comhardware, i.e the Switch 40×0 family that provides additional levels of hardware fault tolerance
E. The XRN Fabric Modules should be installed while the fabric switch powered on. Hot swapping XRN Fabric Modules is also recommended in the event of a failure
Correct Answer: BCD

You will pass your 3Com 3M0-212 exam GUARANTEED using our accurate 3Com 3M0-212 practice questions and answers PDF&VCE dumps. Flydumps exam dumps will help you not only pass in the first try, but also save your valuable time. Give your career a boost and start earning your Microsoft certification today!

Dumpsoon MB2-703 dumps with PDF + Premium VCE + VCE Simulator: http://www.dumpsoon.com/MB2-703.html

3Com 3M0-212 Braindumps, Best Quality 3Com 3M0-212 Dump Online Store

New Dumps! Want to pass the 3Com 3M0-212 exam in the first time? Worry about the new changed questions,just try the newest 3Com 3M0-212 exam dumps from Flydumps,also we offer the latest 3Com 3M0-212 PDF and VCE dumps with New Version VCE Player for free download,and the new Cisco 642-901 practice tests ensure your exam easily pass.

QUESTION 51
Which Switch 7700 command shows the prority used for input/output packet operations?
A. display priority-trust
B. display qos-interface all
C. display qos-interface traffic-priority
D. display qos-interface traffic-statistics

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 52
Which three can be used to download a configuration fole on the Switch 7700? (Choose three)
A. Use IP PROTOCOL
B. Use FTP protocol
C. Use TFTP protocol
D. Use HTTP protocol
E. Use XMODEM protocol
F. Use the system “dump” command

Correct Answer: BCE
QUESTION 53
Which two are syslog features/ functions on the Switch 7700 and Switch 8800? (Choose two)
A. Responsible for all system information on output
B. By default, the syslog automatically clears its file every 30 days
C. Is divided into eight levels, which can be filtered based on a level
D. Serves as an information center of the system’s software modules
E. Can be dumped to aconsole, monitor, SQL database or ASCII text file
Correct Answer: CD
QUESTION 54
Which four are Link Aggregation features/functions on the Switch 7700? (Choose four)
A. The switch supports the IEEE 802.3ad standard
B. Link Aggregation ports must be consecutive switch ports
C. Link Aggregation ports should be set to TRUNK or HYBRID
D. Use the “display interface” command to see all ports within a group
E. Use the “display link-aggregation” command to see all ports within a group
F. A Link Aggregation port should be set to “access” if more than one VLAN is supported on the link
Correct Answer: BCDF QUESTION 55
Which two Switch Fabric Engine LED conditions indicate there is a problem with the Switch 7700? (Choose two)
A. ALMLED is off
B. ALMLED is blinking
C. RUN LED is solid green
D. RUN LED is blinking green

Correct Answer: BC
QUESTION 56
When two PCs on the same Virtual LAN (VLAN) are unable to communicate with each other, which three procedures will help troubleshoot the Layer 2 Data Link issue? (Choose three)
A. Flush the IP routing table
B. Check the VLAN setting for each port
C. Check the LED status on each of the ports
D. Clear and reset the Spanning Tree Protocol tables
E. Flush the Address Resolution Protocol table
F. Check the bridge forwarding table to ensure the IP/MAC address assignment is correct

Correct Answer: BEF
QUESTION 57
Which four are hardware features/functions of the SuperStack 3 Switch 4900 Family? (Choose four)
A. Full/half duplex on all ports
B. Four traffic queues per port
C. Store and forward switching
D. GBIC interface for flexible cabling
E. 12,000MAC addresses per unit, 64 permanent
F. Smart auto-sensing across all multi-speed copper ports
Correct Answer: ABEF
QUESTION 58
Which four are switch configuration features of the Superstack 3 switch 4900 Family? (Choose four)
A. Configuration information is stored in a read-only file
B. Switch configuration can be stored or restored from a remote server
C. Up to three software images can be saved in the switch’s flash memory
D. The switch must be reset to the factory default before a configuration can be saved
E. Only a manager or security access level user can perform save or restor operations
F. All switch information is saved to the configuration file i.e, passwords, IP addresses, etc..
G. During the software upgrade the new image will always overwrite the standby image
H. The configuration of the Distributed Fabric is saved and restored with eXpandable Resilient Networking (XRN)
Correct Answer: ABH
QUESTION 59
XRN Technology v2.0 allows network architects to scale bandwidth capacity.
A. True
B. False

Correct Answer: A

3Com 3M0-212 Certified Network Associate (CCNA) is the composite exam associated with the Cisco Certified Network Associate certification.Candidates can prepare for this exam.This exam tests a candidate’s knowledge and skills required to install, operate, and troubleshoot a small to medium size enterprise branch network.

3Com 3M0-700 Vce Files, 50% Discount 3Com 3M0-700 Exam Q&As Sale

GOOD NEWS: You can free download 100% accurate 3Com 3M0-700 practice test for training on Flydumps.com.Flydumps is also an authenticated IT certifications site that offers all the new 3Com 3M0-700 questions and answers timely.Visit the site Flydumps.com to get free 3Com 3M0-700 VCE and PDF.

QUESTION 47
Which three are important considerations when configuring/calling a remote NBX phone connected via a cable modem or DSL link? (Choose three.)
A. Enable silence suppression and low bandwidth options in the NBX
B. Fixed or DHCP IP address can be assigned to remote NBX phones
C. An NBX gateway is required to support remote users without an NBX
D. All phone calls between the central and remote sites use Layer 2 IP packets
E. Network Address Translation (NAT) should be configured for the central site but NAT should not be used at the remote site
F. The Network Call Processor (NCP) can provide the remote phone an IP address for the duration of a call to a remote user
G. The Network Call Processor (NCP) can be configured to provide the local phone an IP address for the duration of a call to a remote user
Correct Answer: ABG QUESTION 48
Which three are NBX IP licensing features or requirements? (Choose three.)
A. Every NBX device requires a fixed IP address
B. A DHCP server is required to use IP On-the-Fly
C. IP On-the-Fly is included with all new NBX base systems
D. Companies can upgrade their license from IP On-the-Fly to Standard IP
E. IP addresses can be supplied via static or DCHP addressing when using Standard IP
F. An NBX phone can operate as a Layer 3 “IP Phone” on a per-call basis when using IP-on-the-Fly

Correct Answer: CEF
QUESTION 49
Which three bandwidth reduction methods are supported by the NBX system? (Choose three.)
A. Pulse Code Modulation (PCM)
B. Adaptive Transform Encoding (ATE)
C. ITU-T G.723 bandwidth compression
D. ITU-T G.729 bandwidth compression
E. Silence suppression on a per-device basis only
F. Adaptive Differential Pulse Code Modulation (ADPCM)
G. Silence suppression on a system-wide or per-device basis

Correct Answer: DFG
QUESTION 50
Which four are requirements for using Virtual Tie Lines (VTL) with an NBX system? (Choose four.)
A. VTL license is required for each participating NCP
B. Each VTL counts as one NBX device for device limit
C. Each NBX must have its own Network Call Processor (NCP)
D. VTLs require a T1 or E1 Digital Line Card in each NBX system
E. A maximum of 96 VTLs are supported on any one NBX system
F. VTL requires either IP On-the-Fly or Standard IP license for each NBX system
G. VTLs maintain Quality of Service (QoS) and provide end-to-end IP-ToS tagging
Correct Answer: ACFG
QUESTION 51
Which three are requirements for conference call support across Virtual Tie Lines (VTL)? (Choose three.)
A. Requires Standard IP license for each participating NBX system
B. Must use same range of multicast addresses on all NBX systems
C. Internet Gateway Multicast Protocol (IGMP) addresses must be defined
D. WAN routers must support Internet Gateway Multicast Protocol (IGMP)
E. Supports functions such as: Music on Hold (MOH) and internal page initiation
F. Requires Network Address Translation (NAT) configuration on Virtual Tie Lines

Correct Answer: BCD
QUESTION 52
Inbound NBX Computer Telephony Integration (CTI) calls support directory dialing and on-screen dialing and call processing.
A. True
B. False

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 53
Which four are features/requirements of the NBX Desktop Call Assistant (DCA) application? (Choose four.)
A. Requires Microsoft Windows 2000 or Windows XP
B. Requires one 3Com SKU and license per NBX system
C. Supports point and click dialing to any phone in the user’s directory
D. Provides personal inbound/outbound call logs with caller ID information
E. Uses Microsoft’s Telephone Applications Program Interface (TAPI) to manage calls
F. Computer with NBXTSP software must have a physical connection to an NBX phone
G. Users can manage all their calls from a single on-screen computer interface, for example, call transfer, conferencing, call park

Correct Answer: CDEG
QUESTION 54
What is Telephone Applications Program Interface (TAPI) Route Point?
A. An NBX feature enabled in the System / TAPI Setup menu that provides intelligent Layer 3 IP routing for TAPI messages on a multi-system, company-wide bases
B. Virtual Network Call Processor (NCP) device or third party application that monitors and maps incoming calls, allowing the NCP to make intelligent routing decisions for the call
C. Virtual device within the Network Call Processor (NCP) to which outbound calls can be mapped, allowing 3rd party applications to make intelligent routing decisions for the call
D. Virtual device within the Network Call Processor (NCP) to which inbound calls can be mapped for a 3rd party application that monitors the route point and makes intelligent call route decisions

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 55
Which four steps should be performed when installing the NBX pcXset application? (Choose four.)
A. Select country and language
B. Check that the pcXset licenses are installed using NetSet
C. Check and install Standard IP or IP On-the-Fly on the NBX system
D. Do an audio and microphone test from the pcXset Configuration Wizard
E. Create or update the Dial Plan to insure calls are properly routed to remote sites
F. Configure the IP and MAC address of the NCP associated with the pcXset application
Correct Answer: ABDF
QUESTION 56
Which three are features/requirements for using Unified Messaging for an NBX system? (Choose three.)
A. Requires NBX pcXset client software
B. Can use the computer’s default media player to listen to a message
C. APX messaging service functionality is provided by IMAP client on the NBX NCP
D. IMAP4 enabled clients Notes
E. Users can use an IMAP4 compliant application to access and manage voice messages on a computer
F. Requires a Windows-based PC with a minimum of 64MB RAM, full-duplex sound card, a microphone and headset
Correct Answer: BDE QUESTION 57
Which three does the Call Report (CDR) software provide for calls made on an NBX system? (Choose three.)
A. Track all call information
B. Track all incoming and outgoing PSTN calls
C. Track all internal calls within NBX system
D. Provides customer and department chargeback accounting
E. Track all incoming and outgoing attempted and/or abandoned calls
F. Collects telephone usage information on a per user / per call basis
G. Supports “Snap-in” modules for Microsoft Excel and Lotus 123 for integrated account reporting

Correct Answer: BEF
QUESTION 58
Which four are Call Report (CDR) configuration options for an NBX system? (Choose four.)
A. Default setting is Disabled
B. Scramble the last digits for security
C. Determine if trunk-to-trunk calls are recorded
D. Choose how often a new tracking file will be created
E. Select what data fields will be tracked, for example, time of call, length, etc.
F. Compatibility format option, for example, Microsoft Excel or Lotus 123 formatting
G. Determine how long the tracking information will be retained before it is purged by the system

Correct Answer: ABCG
QUESTION 59
How does the NBX administrator download the Event Log file for viewing?
A. Reports / Event Log – Download Log button
B. Downloads / Event Log – choose file name and Download Logs button
C. Click on Download Logs button
D. Reports / System Data / Event Log – choose file name and Download Logs button
Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 60
Which three changes require an NBX system reboot? (Choose three.)
A. New software version
B. Removing an interface card from an NBX chassis
C. Change to NCP information, for example, IP address, default gateway
D. Change to network protocol, for example, Standard IP or IP On-the-Fly
E. Change to Digital Line Card protocol, for example, Standard IP or IP On-the-Fly
F. Adding any new interface card to the NBX chassis, for example, Digital Line Card, Hub card, etc.

Correct Answer: ACD
QUESTION 61
A NBX Software license upgrade provides access to the specific license purchased and every prior software release.
A. True
B. False

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 62
Which four are NBX configuration backup/restore attributes? (Choose four.)
A. By default, NBX voice mail messages are backed up
B. A Backup should be done after each major configuration change
C. By default, the backup is stored to the NBX hard disk
D. To run a backup choose: System Configuration / Manage Data and click Backup Database button
E. Data included in a backup: configuration database, Auto Attendant prompts, user voice mail greetings, and optionally, all voice mail messages
F. To restore the configuration information choose: Operations/ Manage Data then select Browse to locate the configuration file and Click Restore
G. To restore an individual user’s voice messages choose: Operations/ Manage Data input the users extension and click Restore Voice Mail Messages

Correct Answer: BCEF
QUESTION 63
Which four components are included with the NBX V3000 IP Telephony system? (Choose four.)
A. One Analog FXS port
B. 32 MB memory module
C. Four Analog FXO ports
D. 20 GB system disk drive
E. Two T1/E1 Digital Line ports
F. Network Call Processor (NCP)
G. Two 10/100 Mbps Ethernet LAN ports

Correct Answer: ACDF
QUESTION 64
What Power Status state indicates the NBX V3000 is currently booting?
A. Solid red
B. Solid green
C. Blinking red
D. Blinking green
E. Blinking yellow
Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 65
What software version(s) is currently supported by the NBX V3000?
A. NBX R4.3
B. NBX R4.4
C. NBX R4.x
D. Same software versions as the NBX 100
E. Same software versions as the SuperStack 3 NBX
F. Same software versions as both the NBX 100 and SuperStack 3 NBX
Correct Answer: B

3Com 3M0-700 tests containing questions that cover all sides of tested subjects that help our members to be prepared and keep high level of professionalism.The main purpose of 3Com 3M0-700 exam is to provide high quality test that can secure and verify knowledge,give overview of question types and complexity that can be represented on real exam certification

3Com 3M0-600 Practice Test, New Release 3Com 3M0-600 Braindumps For Sale

Are you struggling for the 3Com 3M0-600 exam? Good news,Just try Flydumps 3Com 3M0-600 exam dumps,it will help you a lot.In Flydumps new 3Com 3M0-600 vce or pdf braindump file,you can get all the 3Com 3M0-600 new questions and answers,we ensure high pass rate and money back guarantee.

QUESTION 47
Match each Radio Frequency (RF) propagation issue with its description.

A.
B.
C.
D.

Correct Answer:
QUESTION 48
Choose the three features supported by the 11g 54Mbps Wireless LAN Indoor Building-to-Building Bridge. (Choose three.)

A. Point-to-point or point-to-multipoint configurations
B. Multiple antenna options
C. Up to 108 Mbps in turbo mode
D. Wireless Distribution System (WDS) Bridging
E. Weatherproof enclosure

Correct Answer: ABD
QUESTION 49
Which antenna type is typically used indoors to provide large coverage areas within a building?
A. Patch panel or parabolic antenna
B. Dipole antenna
C. Omnipole antenna
D. Yagi or semi-directional antenna

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 50
Which three are provided by the 3Com Wireless LAN Site Survey V2.x for discovered access points (APs)? (Choose three.)
A. Type of authentication and encryption activated on the APs
B. APs available in your area
C. VLAN ID of each AP
D. IP address of each AP
E. Channel used by each AP
F. Radio type for each AP, i.e., 802.1a/b/g
Correct Answer: BEF
QUESTION 51
What is the first step a wireless station performs as it attempts to access a wireless network?
A. Beaconing
B. Active or passive scanning
C. Roaming and reassociation
D. Authentication

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 52
To configure encryption on an access point (AP) that is part of a Wireless Distribution System (WDS), you must configure each AP separately, using a wired-Ethernet connected computer.
A. True
B. False

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 53
The 3Com Wireless LAN Controller WX4400 provides high-bandwidth, centralized control for up to 144 directly attached managed access points (MAPs).
A. True
B. False

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 54
To use IEEE 802.1X Network Login for the wireless LAN (WLAN), you must configure both the 3Com access point (AP) and wireless LAN NIC for 802.1X authentication.
A. False
B. True

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 55
Which security protocol uses a hashed password for authentication rather than using a less secure encrypted password?
A. Extensible Authentication Protocol-Message Digest 5 (EAP-MD5)
B. Wired Equivalent Privacy (WEP)
C. 3Com Dynamic Security Link
D. Temporal Key Integrity Protocol (TKIP)

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 56
What is the process for determining the best installation design of a Wireless LAN (WLAN)?
A. Facility walk-through
B. WLAN analyzer
C. Site survey
D. Network discovery

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 57
You have launched the 3Com Wireless Infrastructure Device Manager (WIDM) software to configure your Wireless LAN Access Point 8750. When you see the access point (AP) on your PC screen, it has an exclamation point located to the left of the AP. What is the significance of the exclamation point?
A. The AP is still booting up
B. The AP does not have an IP address assigned or is in a different subnet from your PC
C. The AP has had a device failure and is non-operational
D. The AP is configured as a Managed Access Point (MAP)

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 58
Which best describes the purpose of the 3Com Wireless LAN Switch Manager (3WXM) “upload” command?
A. To perform an error check on a configuration file, then load the file from a 3Com Wireless LAN Switch/ Controller to the 3WXM
B. To deploy a configuration file from 3WXM to a 3Com Wireless LAN Switch/Controller
C. To load a configuration file from a 3Com Wireless LAN Switch/Controller into 3WXM, perform an error check on the file and place the unit into the network plan
D. To perform an error check on a configuration file, then deploy the file from 3WXM to a 3Com Wireless LAN Switch/Controller

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 59
What is dynamic rate shifting on Wireless LAN (WLAN) products?
A. Wireless devices that support packet bursting to increase throughput by sending more frames per a given time period
B. Automatic Turbo mode with up to 108 Mbps
C. Ability to dynamically support both IEEE 802.11b and IEEE 802.11g speeds
D. Wireless devices that automatically change the connection speed based on the quality of the signal

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 60
What is the estimated Mbps speed achieved with an IEEE 802.11a access point at the maximum distance of 50 meters (164 feet)?
A. 12 Mbps
B. 6 Mbps
C. 2 Mbps
D. 36 Mbps
E. 54 Mbps

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 61

3Com 3M0-600 Exam Certification Guide is part of a recommended study program from 3Com 3M0-600 that includes simulation and hands-on training from authorized 3Com 3M0-600 Learning Partners and self-study products from 3Com 3M0-600.Find out more about instructor-led, e-learning, and hands-on instruction offered by authorized Cisco 350-001 Learning Partners worldwide

3Com 3M0-300 Cert Exam,Best 3Com 3M0-300 Cert Latest Version PDF&VCE

We are committed on providing you with the latest and most accurate 3Com 3M0-300 exam preparation products.If you want to pass 3Com 3M0-300 exam successfully, do not miss to read latest 3Com 3M0-300 brain dumps on Flydumps.

QUESTION 21
True or False: Inverse ARP is disabled by default on the 5000 Series Router.
A. True
B. False

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 22
The PPP LCP protocol is associated with which layer of the OSI model?
A. Session
B. Physical
C. Data Link
D. Transport
E. Presentation

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 23
What is the IPCP state for an interface if PPP is working?
A. IPCP is opened
B. IPCP is closed
C. IPCP is not used with PPP
D. It doesnt matter

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 24
What is the default setting of the Frame Relay interface type?
A. null
B. DCE
C. DTE
D. The interface will sense physical connect and autoset the interface type

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 25
What is the primary purpose of the Designated Router (DR) when using Open Shortest Path First (OSPF)?
A. It backs up the Border Gateway Router when it fails
B. It calculates all Best Path Routes for all OSPF routers in its area
C. It updates all other routers within the same area with new or changed routes
D. It updates all other routers within all areas with new or changed routes

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 26
What do you see when you view a PPP non-broadcast interface on OSPF?
A. Designated Router only
B. Backup Router only
C. Both a designated Router and a Backup Designated Router
D. Neither a Designated Router nor a Backup Designated Router

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 27
Which OSPF Neighbor states means that both routers have identical Link State Databases (LSDBs)?
A. Init
B. Full
C. 2-way
D. Synch
E. Exchange

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 28
When setting up a GRE tunnel, Which of the following commands defines the remote (partner) serial interface IP address?
A. [Router-tunnel0] source 10.10.10.10
B. [Router-tunnel0] destination 10.10.10.10
C. [Router-tunnel0] ip address 10.10.10.10 255.255.255.0
D. remote serial interface address is not needed
Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 29
Which type of ACL does the number range of 2000-2999 refer to in 3Com routers?
A. A basic ACL
B. An advanced ACL
C. A VLAN-based ACL
D. A Mac-based ACL
E. An interface-based ACL

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 30
What must be identical on the 2 IKE peers when configuring IPSEC?
A. router id
B. group name
C. pre-shared key
D. IKE peer name

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 31
When IGMP and PIM DM work together, On which interfaces should you enable IGMP?
A. between all core routers
B. between multicast routers
C. between router and all host PCs
D. never on router edge interfaces

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 32
Which the following is NOT an operation performed by IP Multicasting?
A. Allow hosts to join and leave multicast groups
B. Allow Routers to communicate with lower switches through delivery trees
C. Allow Switch trees to forward all multicasting packets to network receivers
D. Reduce the load on each receiving station by sending a single packet multiple times

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 33
True or False: The command c-rp serial 0/0 would be used to configure PIM DM.
A. True
B. False

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 34
3COM 5000/6000 routers support which two multicast routing protocols? (Choose two.)
A. PIM-SM
B. PIM-DM
C. DVMRP
D. MOSPF
E. MBONE

Correct Answer: AB QUESTION 35
When setting up QoS, how do you link the classifier and behavior together?
A. at the interface
B. by creating a policy
C. by creating an ACL
D. the classifier links itself to the behavior

Correct Answer: B

Both PDF and software format demos for 3Com 3M0-300 exam dumps are offered by Flydumps for free.You can try 3Com 3M0-300 free demo before you decide to buy the full version practice test.3Com 3M0-300 exam dumps details are researched and produced by our Professional Certification Experts who are constantly using industry experience to produce precise, and logical.3Com 3M0-300 exam dumps will not only help you pass in one attempt,but also save your valuable time.

3Com 3M0-701 Cert,Real 3Com 3M0-701 Qs&As Are The Best Materials

At Flydumps,we are positive that our 3Com 3M0-701 preparation material with questions and answers pdf provide most in-depth solutions for individuals that are preparing for the 3Com 3M0-701 exam.Our uodated 3Com 3M0-701 brain dumps will allow you the opportunity to know exactly what to expect on the exam day and ensure that you can pass the exam beyond any doubt.

QUESTION 21
What is the purpose of a Digital Signal Processor? (Choose One)
A. Regulates carrier line voltage
B. Generates tones recognizable to Local Exchange carriers
C. Prevents a caller from hearing their own voice
D. Coverts analog sound into digital data
Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 22
Which of the following is not an element of the Dial Plan?
A. Pretranslators
B. Delayed Ringing settings
C. Dial Plan Tables
D. Extension Lists
E. Routes
F. Settings for Extensions ranges

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 23
A Timed Router is a route that defines where calls are routed based on time of day and/or day of week using pre-selected business hours or specific time periods.
A. False
B. True

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 24
What is the name of the 3com soft-phone application that enables a user computer to have the same features and functions as a NBX. What is the name of the 3com soft-phone application that enables a user? Computer to have the same features and functions as a NBX Telephone? (Choose One)
A. NetView
B. PcXset
C. pcSoftset
D. NetSet
E. Compliment Attendant Software

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 25
Desktop Call Assistant requires NBXTSP (NBX TAPI Service Provider).
A. True
B. False

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 26
The Periodic Time-Stamp on console (PTOC) feature lets the NBX send a timestamp to a remote management console at an interval specified by the administrator.
A. True
B. False

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 27
Changes to Hot Name, IP Address, Default Gateway and Subnet Mask require a reboot.
A. True
B. False

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 28
Which of the following statements best characterizes NBX Silence Suppression ? ( Choose three.)
A. When enabled, a device that detects silence in conversation sends a small packet with a silence indicator, rather than a full packet of digitized silence
B. Receiving devices generate white noise for the time periods represented by silence indicator packets
C. Can only be enabled or disabled for the entire system
D. Enabling reduces network traffic
E. Can only be used with NBX 3102 phones

Correct Answer: ABD
QUESTION 29
What is the name of the 3com soft-phone application that enables a user computer to have the same features and functions as a NBX. What is the name of the 3com soft-phone application that enables a user? Computer to have the same features and functions as a NBX Telephone? (Choose One)
A. NetSet
B. NetView
C. PcXset
D. Compliment Attendant Software
E. pcSoftset

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 30
Which of the following NBX phones does not support button mappings? (Choose one.)
A. 3103
B. 3101
C. 3102
D. 3100

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 31
In North America ISDN-PRI uses four wire pairs to provide 23 channels and one 64 kbps D channel. This is referred to a s 3B+D?
A. False
B. True

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 32
Automatic Call Back Allows you to queue a transferred call on to a destination extension that is already in use (meaning one or more (but to all) of its system appearance lines are in use).
A. False
B. True
Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 33
When is NBX Layer 3 (IP Enabled) operation required? (Choose One)
A. None of Above
B. Environment Where the NBX, Chassis and Phones and cards may be on different Ethernet LANs, VLANs and/or separated by WANs
C. Environment where the NBX, Chassis and cards are all on the same Ethernet VLAN
D. Environment where the NBX, Chassis phones and cards are all on the same Ethernet LAN

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 34
Which of the following best defines the term Hunt Group? ( Choose One.)
A. A collection of telephones where all phones will ring simultaneously allowing anyone that is part of the group to pick up the call
B. A collection of outside lines pooled and arbitrated by the call processor for outbound dialing
C. A collection of telephones that ring in a pre-determined pattern until the call is answered or forwarded to a call coverage path such as voicemail or covering extension
D. A collection of outside lines directly mapped to one or more phones

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 35
For MWI to Telephone Feature to function the target phone must have a MWI Retrieve Programmed button.
A. False
B. True

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 36
When modifying the configuration for a user’s telephone in NetSet, selecting exclude from LCD Directory will invoke which function? (Choose one)
A. The user’s telephone extension will not display during a directory search from any NBX telephone LCD display
B. The user’s telephone extension will not display on other extensions LCDs when called
C. The user will not send Call ID information over the PSTN to telephones with LCD displays and caller ID capability
D. The user will not be able to search the NBX directory via their telephone’s LCD display

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 37
Which NBX Network Call Processors (NCPs) require a memory upgrade to reach top end device and capacity limits? ( Choose two.)
A. V3000
B. V3000 BRI-ST
C. V5000
D. V3001R
E. NBX 100

Correct Answer: AB QUESTION 38
For WMI to Telephone Feature to function the target phone must have a MWI Retrieve programmed button.
A. True
B. False

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 39
Convergence brings added value to the customer by reducing cabling and skills costs
A. True
B. False

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 40
Account codes are numbers entered by users when dialing outbound for the purpose of associating a call with an account for billing purposes.
A. True
B. False

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 41
System-wide and Personal Speed Dials can only be accessed via a feature code
A. False
B. True

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 42
Layer 3 operation is required for environments with multiple LANs where the NBX and phones may be on different Ethernet LANs, VLANs or across WANs.
A. False
B. True

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 43
Which of the following statements best characterizes NBX Silence Suppression ? ( Choose three.)
A. Enabling reduces network traffic
B. Can only be enabled or disabled for the entire system
C. When enabled, a device that detects silence in conversation sends a small packet with a silence indicator, rather than a full packet of digitized silence
D. Can only be used with NBX 3102 phones
E. Receiving devices generate white noise for the time periods represented by silence indicator packets

Correct Answer: ACE QUESTION 44
What is the transport mechanism used for VTLs?
A. UDP
B. TCP
C. SIP
D. RTP

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 45
Before a user can access their voicemail messages or make changes to their voicemail configuration, they must first create a password, name announcement and personal greeting.
A. False
B. True

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 46
Which of the following modes of operation are supported by the NBX? (Choose three.)
A. PBX Mode
B. Traditional Mode
C. Key Mode
D. Hybrid Mode
E. Simulated Mode

Correct Answer: ACD QUESTION 47
A device will not receive a page if actively engaged in a call.
A. True
B. False

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 48
Which NBX phone has 4 fixed feature buttons, large message waiting indicator, no LCD and supports 802.3af power over Ethernet? (Choose three.)
A. 3106
B. 3101
C. 3102
D. 3103
E. 3100

Correct Answer: E QUESTION 49
The Whisper Page Feature allows you to dial an NBX extension that is involved in a conversation with another person and speak to that person without the other party on the call being able to hear you.
A. True
B. False

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 50
The Admin Log (Adminlog) tracks all activities performed in NetSet utility under the administrator login. It is never renamed or deleted it. It continues to grow over time, but it is unlikely that the size of the file will ever grow to be a problem.
A. True
B. False

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 51

If you fail in 3Com 3M0-701 exam test with 3Com 3M0-701 exam dumps, we promise to give you full refund! You only need to scan your 3Com 3M0-701 test score report to us together with your receipt ID. After our confirmation, we will give you full refund in time.Or you can choose to charge another IT exam Q&As instead of 3Com 3M0-701 exam dumps.Useful Cisco certifications exam dumps are assured with us.If our 3Com 3M0-701 exam dumps can’t help you pass 3Com 3M0-701 exam,details will be sent before we send the exam to you.We don’t waste our customers’ time and money! Trusting Passtcert is your best choice!

3Com 3M0-701 Certification,New Release 3Com 3M0-701 Practice With Low Price

Flydumps 3Com 3M0-701 exam material details are researched and created by the Most Professional Certified Authors who are regularly using current exams experience to create precise and logical dumps.You can get questions and answers from many other websites or books, but logic is the main key of success, and Flydumps will give you this key of success.

QUESTION 21
Desktop Call Assistant requires NBXTSP (NBX TAPI Service Provider).
A. True
B. False

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 22
Click the Task button.

A.
B.
C.
D.

Correct Answer: QUESTION 23
Configurable Operators gives a caller who is directed to voicemail the option of transferring to another destination, one of two different operators that a user has provisioned.
What are these two operators called? (Choose two)
A. Personal Operator
B. User Operator
C. System Operator
D. Destination Operator

Correct Answer: AC QUESTION 24
For MWI to Telephone Feature to function the target phone must have a MWI Retrieve programmed button.
A. True

B. False Correct Answer: A QUESTION 25
What are the four Time of Day System Modes which can impact the automated attendants a caller hears and/or other call coverage options (destinations).
A. Open
B. Closed
C. Holiday
D. Lunch
E. Other
F. After-hours
G. Emergency Close

Correct Answer: ABDE
QUESTION 26
A device will not receive a page if actively engaged in a call.
A. True
B. False

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 27
Which of the following is not an element of the Dial Plan? (Choose one)
A. Settings for Extension ranges
B. Extension Lists
C. Dial Plan Tables
D. Routes
E. Delayed Ringing Settings
F. Pretranslators
Correct Answer: E
QUESTION 28
Click the Task button.

A.
B.
C.
D.

Correct Answer:
QUESTION 29
The Dial Plan entries shown below are representative of which type of operation? (Choose one)

A. Timed Route
B. Phantom Extension
C. Alternate Carrier
D. Phantom Mailbox

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 30
The Dial Plan entries shown below are representative of which type of operation? (Choose one)

A. Timed Route
B. Phantom Extension
C. Alternate Carrier
D. Phantom Mailbox

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 31
A Timed Route is a route that defines where calls are routed based on time of day and/or day of week using pre-selected business hours or specific time periods.
A. True
B. False

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 32
A pretranslator is a portion of the dial plan responsible for mapping incoming calls to internal extensions and providing Calling Line Identification Presentation (CLIP) for outgoing calls.
A. True
B. False

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 33
Which of the following best defines the term Hunt Group? (Choose one)
A. A collection of outside lines directly mapped to one or more phones.
B. A collection of telephones where all phones will ring simultaneously allowing anyone that is part of the group to pick up the call.
C. A collection of telephones that ring in a pre-determined pattern until the call is answered or forwarded to a call coverage path such as voicemail or covering extension.
D. A collection of outside lines pooled and arbitrated by the Call Processor for outbound dialing.

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 34
Which of the following best describes ACD Linear Call Distribution Method?
A. When you employ this call distribution option, the NBX system distributes calls to the first extension in the group unless that extension is busy and then the call will go to the next extension in the group. Incoming calls will progress in sequence always starting with the first extension.
B. When you employ this call distribution option, the NBX system distributes calls to the first extension in the group. The second call will go to the second extension in the group. The third call will go to the third extension in the group and so on. If an extension is busy, the call will go to the next available phone in the group. This method is sometimes referred to as round-robin.
C. When you employ this call distribution option, the NBX system distributes calls to the agent that has been waiting for a call the longest period of time.
D. When you employ this call distribution option, the NBX system distributes calls to members of an ACD Group according to the number of calls handled by each agent. The agent who has handled the fewest calls, gets the next call.
E. When you employ this call distribution option, a single call rings on all phones of the ACD Group until a member answers the call or the call times out and is routed to the group’s call coverage. This option sends only a single call at a time from the ACD queue to the group.

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 35
Which of the following are accurate statements concerning Call Privacy Feature? (Choose three)
A. Configured via a Feature Code
B. Configured via Button Mappings
C. Allows a user to prevent a call from being monitored on a per call basis.
D. Allows the administrator to prevent all calls from being monitored by logging users in and out of feature.
E. Activated before or during a call
F. Can only be activated before a call

Correct Answer: ACE
QUESTION 36
The Whisper Page feature allows you to dial an NBX extension that is involved in a conversation with another person and speak to that person without the other party on the call being able to hear you.
A. True
B. False

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 37
Camp On allows you to queue a transferred call on to a destination extension that is already in use (meaning one or more (but not all) of its system appearance lines are in use).
A. True
B. False

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 38
Automatic Call Back allows you to queue a transferred call on to a destination extension that is already in use (meaning one or more (but not all) of its system appearance lines are in use).
A. True
B. False
Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 39
Account Codes are numbers entered by users when dialing outbound for the purpose of associating a call with an account for billing purposes.
A. True
B. False

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 40
When is NBX Layer 3 (IP enabled) operation required? (Choose one)
A. Environments where the NBX, Chassis, phones, and cards are all on the same Ethernet LAN
B. Environments where the NBX, Chassis, phones, and cards are all on the same Ethernet VLAN
C. Environments where the NBX, Chassis, phones, and cards may be on different Ethernet LANs, VLANs and/or separated by WANs

Correct Answer: C

Flydumps 3Com 3M0-701 exam dumps are audited by our certified subject matter experts and published authors for development.Flydumps 3Com 3M0-701 exam dumps are one of the highest quality 3Com 3M0-701 Q&As in the world.It covers nearly 96% real questions and answers, including the entire testing scope.Flydumps guarantees you pass 3Com 3M0-701 exam at first attempt.

Categories

Latest Microsoft Dumps Exam

HOT Microsoft 642-193 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-243 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-246 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-247 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-331 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-332 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-336 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-337 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-341 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-342 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-346 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-347 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-354 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-383 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-384 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-410 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-411 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-412 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-413 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-414 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-415 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-416 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-417 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-432 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-448 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-457 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-458 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-459 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-460 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-461 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-462 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-463 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-464 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-465 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-466 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-467 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-469 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-470 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-480 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-481 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-482 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-483 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-484 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-485 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-486 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-487 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-488 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-489 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-490 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-491 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-492 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-494 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-496 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-497 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-498 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-499 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-511 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-513 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-515 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-516 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-517 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-532 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-533 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-534 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-573 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-576 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-640 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-642 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-646 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-659 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-662 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-663 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-667 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-668 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-673 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-680 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-685 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-686 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-687 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-688 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-689 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-692 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-694 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-695 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-696 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-697 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-980 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-981 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-335 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-338 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-343 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-344 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-409 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-674 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-678 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-697 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 77-427 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-361 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-364 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-365 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-366 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-367 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-368 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-369 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-375 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-379 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-700 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-701 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-702 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-703 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-704 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-708 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-709 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-866 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-867 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-868 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-876 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB5-705 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-700 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-701 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-702 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-703 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-704 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-705 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-884 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-885 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-886 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-889 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-698 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-734 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-741 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-742 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-743 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-761 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-764 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-767 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-765 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-740 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-357 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-398 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-475 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-694 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-348 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-473 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-773 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-774 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-775 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE

Latest Citrix Dumps Exam

Latest CompTIA Dumps Exam

Latest Cisco Dumps Exam

HOT Cisco 100-101 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 100-105 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-101 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-105 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-120 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-125 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-310 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-355 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-401 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 210-260 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 210-060 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 210-065 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-101 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-115 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-135 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-206 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-207 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-208 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-209 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-070 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-075 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-080 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-085 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 400-101 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 400-201 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 400-051 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 350-018 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 642-035 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 210-250 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 210-255 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-150 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-155 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-160 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-165 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-170 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-175 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-180 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-210 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 600-509 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 600-510 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 600-512 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 700-172 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 700-070 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-560 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 642-385 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 810-502 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 830-506 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE