Home » 2017 » April

Monthly Archives: April 2017

2017 High Quality Juniper JN0-643 Dumps Download| Juniper JN0-643 Q&A Video Training

If you are worried about your JN0-643 exam and you are not prepared so, now you don’t need to take any stress about it. Get most updated JN0-643 dumps with 100% accurate answers. This website is considered one of the best website where you can save extra money by getting three-Months of free updates after buying the JN0-643 dumps practice exam.

Exam Code: JN0-643
Exam Name: Enterprise Routing and Switching, Professional (JNCIP-ENT)
Updated: Apr 20, 2017
Q&As: 221
Exam Information:http://www.pass4itsure.com/jn0-643.html

With the complete collection of JN0-643  exam questions and answers, Pass4itsure has assembled to take you through JN0-643 dumps Questions and Answers for your Exam preparation. In this JN0-643 exam we have compiled real exam questions with their answers so that you can prepare and pass exam in your first attempt.

Pass4itsure  Latest and Most Accurate Juniper JN0-643  Dumps Exam Q&As    

QUESTION 10
— Exhibit
jn0-643 dumps

— Exhibit —
Click the Exhibit button.
Referring to the exhibit, which LSA type will Router R2 inject into Area 1?
A. Type 3 LSA
B. Type 4 LSA
C. Type 5 LSA
D. Type 7 LSA
Correct Answer: A
Explanation
Explanation/Reference:

 

 

QUESTION 11
— Exhibit —
[edit protocols ospf]
[email protected]# show
area 0.0.0.6 {
nssa {
default-lsa default-metric 10;
area-range 184.23.12.0/24;
}
interface ge-1/1/4;
}
[edit protocols ospf]
[email protected]# show ospf database
OSPF database, Area 0.0.0.0
Type ID Adv Rtr Seq Age Opt Cksum Len
Router *192.168.0.2 192.168.0.2 0x80000004 749 0x22 0x87c2 60 Router 192.168.0.3 192.168.0.3
0x80000004 399 0x22 0x94b5 60 Summary *10.0.0.0 192.168.0.2 0x80000003 19 0x22 0xe2e4 28
Summary *192.168.0.1 192.168.0.2 0x80000002 1100 0x22 0xbda7 28
OSPF database, Area 0.0.0.6
Type ID Adv Rtr Seq Age Opt Cksum Len
Router 192.168.0.1 192.168.0.1 0x80000004 404 0x20 0x76db 60 Router *192.168.0.2 192.168.0.2
0x80000003 1802 0x20 0x319b 48 Summary *11.0.0.0 192.168.0.2 0x80000002 2504 0x20 0xf5d3 28
Summary *192.168.0.2 192.168.0.2 0x80000003 2153 0x20 0xc5a0 28 Summary *192.168.0.3
192.168.0.2 0x80000002 398 0x20 0xc79d 28 NSSA *0.0.0.0 192.168.0.2 0x80000001 11 0x20 0xcbf1 36
NSSA 184.23.12.0 192.168.0.1 0x80000002 447 0x28 0xb93f 36 OSPF AS SCOPE link state database
Type ID Adv Rtr Seq Age Opt Cksum Len
Extern *184.23.12.0 192.168.0.2 0x80000003 11 0x22 0x28d6 36 — Exhibit —
Click the Exhibit button.
Referring to the exhibit, which two statements are correct? (Choose two.)
A. R2 injects a Type 3 LSA for 184.23.12.0/24 into the backbone.
B. R2 is an ABR.
C. R2 injects a Type 5 LSA for 184.23.12.0/24 into the backbone.
D. R2 is an ASBR.
Correct Answer: BC
Explanation
Explanation/Reference:

QUESTION 12
— Exhibit
jn0-643 dumps

Exhibit
Click the Exhibit button.
Referring to the exhibit, which type of LSA will be seen on router A for routes originating in Customer A’s
network?
A. Type 7 LSA
B. Type 2 LSA
C. Type 5 LSA
D. Type 1 LSA
Correct Answer: C
Explanation
Explanation/Reference:

 

 

 

QUESTION 13
Which statement is true regarding OSPF multi-area adjacencies?
A. A type 3 (stub) link is advertised for a multi-area adjacency.
B. Configuring a multi-area adjacency allows the corresponding link to be considered an interarea link, s
it will be less preferred over an intra-area link.
C. One logical interface will be a primary link, and the other configured as a secondary link; the seconda
link will be established as an unnumbered point-to-point interface.
D. A DR and a BDR will be elected over the secondary interface, because it is not point-to-point.
Correct Answer: C
Explanation
Explanation/Reference:

 

 

QUESTION 14
— Exhibit

jn0-643 dumps

— Exhibit —
Click the Exhibit button.
Referring to the exhibit, which two statements are correct? (Choose two.)
A. Traffic destined for R2 will be blackholed.
B. Transit traffic will follow the R1-R2-R4 path.
C. Traffic destined for R2 will reach R2.
D. Transit traffic will follow the R1-R3-R4 path.
Correct Answer: CD
Explanation
Explanation/Reference: JN0-643 dumps

 


QUESTION 15
Which statement is true about using an OSPF import policy?
A. Import policies are not allowed in OSPF, applying the policy will do nothing.

B. Applying an import policy to OSPF may block normal LSA flooding.
C. Import policies are allowed only for external route types.
D. Applying this policy will cause a commit failure.
Correct Answer: C
Explanation
Explanation/Reference:

 

 

QUESTION 16
Which statement is true regarding the SPF algorithm?
A. The SPF algorithm is run on a per-domain basis.
B. If you apply an import policy to OSPF, it keeps LSAs from being flooded, and the SPF calculation
be affected.
C. There are two databases used in the calculation, the link-state database and the tree database.
D. The SPF calculation is run on a per-area basis on each router.
Correct Answer: D
Explanation
Explanation/Reference:

 

 

QUESTION 17
You are asked to configure graceful restart in your network.
Which OSPF LSA type would you expect to see in the LSDB?
A. Type 8
B. Type 9
C. Type 10
D. Type 11
Correct Answer: B
Explanation
Explanation/Reference:

 

 

QUESTION 18
— Exhibit
jn0-643 dumps

— Exhibit —
Click the Exhibit button.
Referring to the exhibit, which answer is correct?
A. R2 is the DR and R1 is the BDR.
B. R4 is the DR and R2 is the BDR.

C. R2 is the DR and R3 is the BDR.
D. R3 is the DR and R2 is the BDR.
Correct Answer: C
Explanation
Explanation/Reference:

 

 

QUESTION 19
— Exhibit —
[email protected]> show ospf database network extensive
OSPF link state database, area 0.0.0.1
Type ID Adv Rtr Seq Age Opt Cksum Len
Network 10.222.1.1 192.168.20.1 0x80000002 813 0x2 0x 32 mask 255.255.255.0
attached router 192.168.20.1
attached router 192.168.40.1
Aging timer 00:46:27
Installed 00:13:32 ago, expires in 00:46:27, sent 1w5d 01:07:09 ago
— Exhibit —
Click the Exhibit button.
Referring to the exhibit, which statement is true regarding the OSPF network LSA?
A. The ID field value shows the router ID of the advertising router.
B. The ID field is the local interface IP address from which the LSA will be advertised.
C. The options field indicates this is a Type 2 LSA.
D. The output shows that 192.168.20.1 is the designated router.
Correct Answer: D
Explanation
Explanation/Reference:

jn0-643 dumps

Pass4itsure JN0-643 Questions & Answers Exam Engine is rigorously checked before being put up for sale. We make sure there is nothing irrelevant in JN0-643 dumps products and you get latest questions. We strive to deliver the best JN0-643 dumps product for top grades in your first attempt.

http://www.pass4itsure.com/jn0-643.html offers free demo for JN0-643 exam. You can also check demo of  JN0-643 dumps before you decide to buy it.

Official Informations: https://www.juniper.net/us/en/training/certification/resources/jncip-ent/

Updated Your Knowledge With Latest Oracle 1Z0-060 Exam with Actual Questions

Getting ready for Oracle 1Z0-060 exam, do you have confidence to sail through the certification exam? Don’t be afraid. Passitdump can supply you with the best practice test materials. And Passitdump Oracle 1Z0-060 exam is the most comprehensive exam materials which can give your courage and confidence to pass 1Z0-060 exam that is proved by many candidates.

Vendor: Oracle
Certifications: Oracle Database
Exam Code: 1Z0-060
Exam Name: Upgrade to Oracle Database 12c
Total Questions: 150 Q&As
Updated on: Apr 01, 2017

1Z0-060 exam

All of the information in Passitdump.com has been handpicked to help you study for the Oracle 12c upgrade exam. Each chapter has been written with the objective of 1Z0-060 exam helping you pass this exam with ease. Content in this book is aligned with the objectives of the exam, making it really easy to follow the course content.

Passitdump Latest and Most Accurate Oracle 1Z0-060 Exam Q&As

QUESTION 44
If you insert an EJB control into a page flow, which annotation tag marks the addition?
A. @common:jc
B. @common:ejbgen
C. @common:netuix
D. @common:control
E. @common:context
Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 45
When Workshop generates a Session Bean, it creates a template for which method?
A. ejbFind()
B. None of these
C. ejbCreate()
D. onMessage()
E. setMessageContext()
Correct Answer: C QUESTION 46
Which of the following is NOT a valid project type in Workshop?
A. JMS project
B. Java project
C. Web project
D. Schema project
E. Datasync project

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 47
In JPD, nodes that are scripted:
A. None of these
B. Contain JSP code
C. Contain custom code
D. Contain EXMAscript code
E. Are generated automatically

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 48
What is the name of the connection pool that is used to track conversational states?
A. cgTX
B. cgWS
C. cqPool
D. cgState
E. cqConverse

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 49
Placeholders can be used in portals and in:
A. EJBs
B. Controls
C. Campaigns
D. None of these
E. Integration projects

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 50
While developing an application, you notice several sever and application anomalies, including the fact that the Administration Console does not display. Which command would help you determine what the problem is?
A. java weblogic.Admin -url localhost:7001 -username WebLogic -password WebLogic DEBUG
B. java weblogic.Admin -url localhost:7001 -username WebLogic -pasword WebLogic GET-all
C. java weblogic.Admin -url localhost:7001 -username WebLogic -password WebLogic LIST-all
D. java weblogic.Admin -url localhost:7001 -username WebLogic -password WebLogic THREAD_DUMP
E. java weblogic.Admin -url localhost:7001 -username WebLogoc -password WebLogoc COLLECT_DATA

Correct Answer: D
1Z0-060 exam QUESTION 51
The BEA Repository holds what type of portal project data?
A. None of these
B. Portal configuration information
C. Domain configuration information
D. Contectmanagement information
E. WebLogic WorkShop configuration information

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 52
What is the name of the global page flow source file?
A. app.jpf
B. app.jcx
C. Global.app
D. Application.jpf
E. MasterpageFlow.jpf

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 53
The deployment descriptor within a WAR file resides in which directory?
A. WEB – INF
B. APP – INF
C. META – INF
D. MANIFEST
E. Resources

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 54
A Page Flow action begins a JTA transaction and then involves several EJBs in the transaction. One EJB detects a severe during a data-validity check. Can this EJB roll back the transaction?
A. Yes. The EJB can call a rollback
B. Yes. The EJB can call setrollbackonly.
C. Yes. The EJB can throw an application excption, which automatically causes the transaction to roll back.
D. Yes. The EJB can throw a javax.ejb RollbackException, which automatically causes the transaction to roll back.
E. No The EJB must propagate an exception or error message back to the Page Flow action as a signal for it to call a rollback.

Correct Answer: B

1Z0-060 exam

 

Every example mentioned in this book has been tried and tested in actual environment. Passitdump examples will help you learn about new 1Z0-060 exam features such as multitenant containers database architecture, managing containers, pluggable databases, database administration enhancements, database auditing, tuning, backup, and flashback enhancements.

Avoid getting stupid, 1Z0-060 exam only confuse your main goal to pass through 1Z0-060 Upgrade to Oracle Database 12c exam, in fact this Oracle 1Z0-060 exam study guide can truly spoil your current status along with credit a person for a scams. And that’s why you must certainly coach together with the Oracle 1Z0-060 exam only accessible by Passitdump. http://www.passitdump.com/1Z0-060.html provide the finest quality regarding reliable 1Z0-060 exam Upgrade to Oracle Database 12c exam in comparison with any Oracle 1Z0-060 exam torrent on the internet study course produced.

See More at: http://www.langall.com/popular-oracle-1z0-060-exam/

Demo Product- For More Information – visit link below:http://www.mainexam.com/hottest-oracle-1z0-060-exam-engine/

Read More:http://www.newpass4sure.com/full-oracle-training-for-oracle-1z0-060-exam-certification.html

Categories

Latest Microsoft Dumps Exam

HOT Microsoft az-103 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft az-300 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft az-301 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft az-900 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft az-400 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft az-500 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft md-100 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft md-101 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft dp-201 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft dp-200 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft ai-100 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft mb-240 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft mb-300 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft mb-230 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft mb-210 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft mb-200 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft mb-320 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft ms-200 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft ms-201 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft ms-300 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft ms-301 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft ms-900 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft ms-100 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft ms-500 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft ms-101 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft az-120 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft mb-310 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft mb-330 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft mb-901 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft dp-100 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft ms-600 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft az-203 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft pl-900 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft az-220 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft mb-700 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft mb-600 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft az-104 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE

Latest Citrix Dumps Exam

Latest CompTIA Dumps Exam

Latest Cisco Dumps Exam

HOT Cisco 200-301 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 350-401 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-410 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-415 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-420 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-425 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-430 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-435 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 350-801 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-810 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-815 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-820 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-835 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 350-601 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-610 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-615 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-620 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-625 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-635 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 350-701 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-710 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-715 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-720 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-725 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-730 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-735 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 350-501 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-510 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-515 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-535 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 350-901 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-910 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-915 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-920 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-401 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-601 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-901 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE