Home » CCNP Security

Category Archives: CCNP Security

Cisco 642-618 Demos, Recenty Updated Cisco 642-618 Certification With Accurate Answers

Flydumps bring you the best Cisco 642-618 exam preparation materials which will make you pass in the first attempt.And we also provide you all the Cisco 642-618 exam updates as Flydumps announces a change in its Cisco 642-618 exam syllabus,we inform you about it without delay.

QUESTION 87
Which two configurations are required on the Cisco ASAs so that the return traffic from the
10.10.10.100 outside server back to the 10.20.10.100 inside client can be rerouted from the Active Ctx B context in ASA Two to the Active Ctx A context in ASA One? (Choose two.)

A. stateful active/active failover
B. dynamic routing (EIGRP or OSPF or RIP)
C. ASR-group
D. no NAT-control
E. policy-based routing
F. TCP/UDP connections replication

Correct Answer: AC Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 88
Which two statements about the class maps are true? (Choose two.)

A. These class maps are referenced within the global policy by default for HTTP inspection.
B. These class maps are all type inspect http class maps.
C. These class maps classify traffic using regular expressions.
D. These class maps are Layer 3/4 class maps.
E. These class maps are used within the inspection_default class map for matching the default inspection traffic.

Correct Answer: BC Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 89
Which three Cisco ASA configuration commands are used to enable the Cisco ASA to log only the debug output to syslog? (Choose three.)
A. logging list test message 711001
B. logging debug-trace
C. logging trap debugging
D. logging message 711001 level 7
E. logging trap test

Correct Answer: ABE Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 90
Which five options are valid logging destinations for the Cisco ASA? (Choose five.)
A. AAA server
B. Cisco ASDM
C. buffer
D. SNMP traps
E. LDAP server
F. email
G. TCP-based secure syslog server

Correct Answer: BCDFG Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 91
When configuring security contexts on the Cisco ASA, which three resource class limits can be set using a rate limit? (Choose three.)
A. address translation rate
B. Cisco ASDM session rate
C. connections rate
D. MAC-address learning rate (when in transparent mode)
E. syslog messages rate
F. stateful packet inspections rate

Correct Answer: CEF Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 92
Which two statements about Cisco ASA redundant interface configuration are true? (Choose two.)
A. Each redundant interface can have up to four physical interfaces as its member.
B. When the standby interface becomes active, the Cisco ASA sends gratuitous ARP out on the standby interface.
C. Interface duplex and speed configurations are configured under the redundant interface.
D. Redundant interfaces use MAC address-based load balancing to load share traffic across multiple physical interfaces.
E. Each Cisco ASA supports up to eight redundant interfaces.

Correct Answer: BE Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 93
The Cisco ASA must support dynamic routing and terminating VPN traffic. Which three Cisco ASA options will not support these requirements? (Choose three.)
A. transparent mode
B. multiple context mode
C. active/standby failover mode
D. active/active failover mode
E. routed mode
F. no NAT-control
Correct Answer: ABD Section: (none) Explanation

Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 94
Which two functions will the Set ASDM Defined User Roles perform? (Choose two.)

A. enables role based privilege levels to most Cisco ASA commands
B. enables the Cisco ASDM user to assign privilege levels manually to individual commands or groups of commands
C. enables command authorization with a remote TACACS+ server
D. enables three predefined user account privileges (Admin=Priv 15, Read Only=Priv 5, Monitor Only=Priv 3)

Correct Answer: AD Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 95
Which two statements about Cisco ASA failover troubleshooting are true? (Choose two.)
A. With active/active failover, failover link troubleshooting should be done in the system execution space.
B. With active/active failover, ASR groups must be enabled.
C. With active/active failover, user data passing interfaces troubleshooting should be done within the context execution space.
D. The failed interface threshold is set to 1. Using the show monitor-interfacecommand, if one of the monitored interfaces on both the primary and secondary Cisco ASA appliances is in the unknown state, a failover should occur.
E. Syslog level 1 messages will be generated on the standby unit only if the logging standbycommand is used.

Correct Answer: AC Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 96
When troubleshooting a Cisco ASA that is operating in multiple context mode, which two verification steps should be performed if a user context does not pass user traffic? (Choose two.)
A. Verify the interface status in the system execution space.
B. Verify the mac-address-table on the Cisco ASA.
C. Verify that unique MAC addresses are configured if the contexts are using nonshared interfaces.
D. Verify the interface status in the user context.
E. Verify the resource classes configuration by accessing the admin context.

Correct Answer: AD Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 97
On Cisco ASA Software Version 8.3 and later, which two sets of CLI configuration commands result from this Cisco ASDM configuration? (Choose two.)

A. nat (inside) 1 10.1.1.10 global (outside) 1 192.168.1.1
B. nat (outside) 1 192.168.1.1 global (inside 1 10.1.1.10
C. static(inside,outside) 192.168.1.1 10.1.1.10 netmask 255.255.255.255 tcp 0 0 udp 0
D. static(inside,outside) tcp 192.168.1.1 80 10.1.1.10 80
E. object network 192.168.1.1 nat (inside,outside) static 10.1.1.10
F. object network 10.1.1.10 nat (inside,outside) static 192.168.1.1
G. access-list outside_access_in line 1 extended permit tcp any object 10.1.1.10 eq http access-group outside_access_in in interface outside
H. access-list outside_access_in line 1 extended permit tcp any object 192.168.1.1 eq http access-group outside_access_in in interface outside

Correct Answer: FG Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 98
On the Cisco ASA Software Version 8.4.1, which three parameters can be configured using the set connection command within a policy map? (Choose three.)
A. per-client TCP and/or UDP idle timeout
B. per-client TCP and/or UDP maximum session time
C. TCP sequence number randomization
D. maximum number of simultaneous embryonic connections
E. maximum number of simultaneous TCP and/or UDP connections
F. fragments reassembly options

Correct Answer: CDE Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 99
On Cisco ASA Software Version 8.4.1, which four inspections are enabled by default in the global policy? (Choose four.)
A. HTTP
B. ESMTP
C. SKINNY
D. ICMP
E. TFTP
F. SIP

Correct Answer: BCEF Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 100
Which two statements about traffic shaping capability on the Cisco ASA appliance are true? (Choose two.)
A. Traffic shaping can be applied to all outgoing traffic on a physical interface or, in the case of the Cisco ASA 5505 appliance, on a VLAN.
B. Traffic shaping can be applied in the input or output direction.
C. Traffic shaping can cause jitter and delay.
D. You can configure traffic shaping and priority queuing on the same interface.
E. With traffic shaping, when traffic exceeds the maximum rate, the security appliance drops the excess traffic.
Correct Answer: AC Section: (none) Explanation

Explanation/Reference:

Cisco 642-618 Questions & Answers covers all the knowledge points of the real exam. We update our product frequently so our customer can always have the latest version of Cisco 642-618. We provide our customers with the excellent 7×24 hours customer service.We have the most professional Cisco 642-618 expert team to back up our grate quality products.If you still cannot make your decision on purchasing our product, please try our Cisco 642-618 free pdf

Cisco 642-618 Practise Questions, Best Quality Cisco 642-618 Exam Practice PDF For Sale

Do not you know how to choose the Cisco 642-618 exam dumps? Being worried about your Cisco 642-618 exam? Just try Flydumps new version Cisco 642-618 exam dumps.High pass rate and money back guarantee!

QUESTION 50
In the default global policy, which traffic is matched for inspections by default?
A. match any
B. match default-inspection-traffic
C. match access-list
D. match port
E. match class-default

Correct Answer: B Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 51
Which option lists the main tasks in the correct order to configure a new Layer 3 and 4 inspection policy on the Cisco ASA appliance using the Cisco ASDM Configuration > Firewall > Service Policy Rules pane?
A. 1. Create a class map to identify which traffic to match.
2.
Create a policy map and apply action(s) to the traffic class(es).

3.
Apply the policy map to an interface or globally using a service policy.
B. 1. Create a service policy rule.
2.
Identify which traffic to match.

3.
Apply action(s) to the traffic.
C. 1. Create a Layer 3 and 4 type inspect policy map.
2.
Create class map(s) within the policy map to identify which traffic to match.

3.
Apply the policy map to an interface or globally using a service policy.
D. 1. Identify which traffic to match.
2.
Apply action(s) to the traffic.

3.
Create a policy map.

4.
Apply the policy map to an interface or globally using a service policy.

Correct Answer: B Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 52
By default, how does a Cisco ASA appliance process IP fragments?
A. Each fragment passes through the Cisco ASA appliance without any inspections.
B. Each fragment is blocked by the Cisco ASA appliance.
C. The Cisco ASA appliance verifies each fragment and performs virtual IP re-assembly before the full IP packet is forwarded out.
D. The Cisco ASA appliance forwards the packet out as soon as all of the fragments of the packet have been received.

Correct Answer: C Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 53
Which additional active/standby failover feature was introduced in Cisco ASA Software Version 8.4?
A. HTTP stateful failover
B. OSPF and EIGRP routing protocol stateful failover
C. SSL VPN stateful failover
D. IPsec VPN stateful failover
E. NAT stateful failover

Correct Answer: B Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 54
Which other match command is used with the match flow ip destination-address command within the class map configurations of the Cisco ASA MPF?
A. match tunnel-group
B. match access-list
C. match default-inspection-traffic
D. match port
E. match dscp
Correct Answer: A Section: (none) Explanation

Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 55
Which Cisco ASA configuration is used to configure the TCP intercept feature?
A. a TCP map
B. an access list
C. the established command
D. the set connection command with the embryonic-conn-max option
E. a type inspect policy map

Correct Answer: D Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 56
Which configuration step (if any) is necessary to enable FTP inspection on TCP port 2121?
A. None. FTP inspection is enabled by default using the global policy.
B. Create a new class map to match TCP port 2121, then edit the global policy to inspect FTP for traffic matched by the new class map.
C. Edit default-inspection-traffic to match FTP on port 2121.
D. Add a new traffic class using the match protocol FTP option within the inspect_default class map.

Correct Answer: Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 57
When the Cisco ASA appliance is processing packets, which action is performed first?
A. Check if the packet is permitted or denied by the inbound interface ACL.
B. Check if the packet is permitted or denied by the outbound interface ACL.
C. Check if the packet is permitted or denied by the global ACL.
D. Check if the packet matches an existing connection in the connection table.
E. Check if the packet matches an inspection policy.
F. Check if the packet matches a NAT rule.

Correct Answer: D Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 58
Which Cisco ASA (8.4.1 and later) CLI command is the best command to use for troubleshooting SSH connectivity from the Cisco ASA appliance to the outside 192.168.1.1 server?
A. telnet 192.168.1.1 22
B. ssh -l username 192.168.1.1
C. traceroute 192.168.1.1 22
D. ping tcp 192.168.1.1 22
E. packet-tracer input inside tcp 10.0.1.1 2043 192.168.4.1 ssh

Correct Answer: D Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 59
Which reason explains why the Cisco ASA appliance cannot establish an authenticated NTP session to the inside 192.168.1.1 NTP server?

A. The ntp server 192.168.1.1 command is incomplete.
B. The ntp source inside command is missing.
C. The ntp access-group peer command and the ACL to permit 192.168.1.1 are missing.
D. The trusted-key number should be 1 not 2.

Correct Answer: A Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 60
On which type of encrypted traffic can a Cisco ASA appliance running software version 8.4.1 perform application inspection and control?
A. IPsec
B. SSl
C. IPsec or SSL
D. Cisco Unified Communications
E. Secure FTP

Correct Answer: D Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 61
Where in the Cisco ASA appliance CLI are Active/Active Failover configuration parameters configured?
A. admin context
B. customer context
C. system execution space
D. within the system execution space and admin context
E. within each customer context and admin context

Correct Answer: C Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 62
With Cisco ASA active/active or active/standby stateful failover, which state information or table is not passed between the active and standby Cisco ASA by default?
A. NAT translation table
B. TCP connection states
C. UDP connection states
D. ARP table
E. HTTP connection table

Correct Answer: E Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 63
Which Cisco ASA object group type offers the most flexibility for grouping different services together based on arbitrary protocols?
A. network
B. ICMP
C. protocol
D. TCP-UDP
E. service

Correct Answer: E Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 64
Using the default modular policy framework global configuration on the Cisco ASA, how does the Cisco ASA process outbound HTTP traffic?
A. HTTP flows are not permitted through the Cisco ASA, because HTTP is not inspected by default.
B. HTTP flows match the inspection_default traffic class and are inspected using HTTP inspection.
C. HTTP outbound traffic is permitted, but all return HTTP traffic is denied.
D. HTTP flows are statefully inspected using TCP stateful inspection.
Correct Answer: D Section: (none) Explanation

Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 65
Which flags should the show conn command normally show after a TCP connection has successfully been established from an inside host to an outside host?
A. aB
B. saA
C. sIO
D. AIO
E. UIO
F. F

Correct Answer: E Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 66
Which Cisco ASA show command groups the xlates and connections information together in its output?
A. show conn
B. show conn detail
C. show xlate
D. show asp
E. show local-host

Correct Answer: E Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 67
When a Cisco ASA is configured in multiple context mode, within which configuration are the interfaces allocated to the security contexts?
A. each security context
B. system configuration
C. admin context (context with the “admin” role)
D. context startup configuration file (.cfg file)

Correct Answer: B Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 68
When troubleshooting redundant interface operations on the Cisco ASA, which configuration should be verified?
A. The nameif configuration on the member physical interfaces are identical.
B. The MAC address configuration on the member physical interfaces are identical.
C. The active interface is sending periodic hellos to the standby interface.
D. The IP address configuration on the logical redundant interface is correct.
E. The duplex and speed configuration on the logical redundant interface are correct.

Correct Answer: D Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 69
Which statement about the Cisco ASA 5505 configuration is true?
A. The IP address is configured under the physical interface (ethernet 0/0 to ethernet 0/7).
B. With the default factory configuration, the management interface (management 0/0) is configured with the 192.168.1.1/24 IP address.
C. With the default factory configuration, Cisco ASDM access is not enabled.
D. The switchport access vlan command can be used to assign the VLAN to each physical interface (ethernet 0/0 to ethernet 0/7).
E. With the default factory configuration, both the inside and outside interface will use DHCP to acquire its IP address.

Correct Answer: D Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 70
What is the correct regular expression to match HTTP requests whose URI is /welcome.jpg?
A. ^/welcome.jpg
B. ^/welcome\.jpg
C. ^*/welcome\.jpg
D. ^\/welcome\.jpg
E. ^\*/welcome\.jpg

Correct Answer: D Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 71
A Cisco ASA in transparent firewall mode generates the log messages seen in the exhibit. What should be configured on the Cisco ASA to allow the denied traffic?

A. extended ACL on the outside and inside interface to permit the multicast traffic
B. EtherType ACL on the outside and inside interface to permit the multicast traffic
C. stateful packet inspection
D. static ARP mapping
E. static MAC address mapping

Correct Answer: A Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 72
With active/standby failover, what happens if the standby Cisco ASA does not receive three consecutive hello messages from the active Cisco ASA on the LAN failover interface?
A. The standby ASA immediately becomes the active ASA.
B. The standby ASA eventually becomes the active ASA after three times the hold-down timer interval expires.
C. The standby ASA runs network activity tests, including ARP and ping, to determine if the active ASA has failed.
D. The standby ASA sends additional hellos packets on all monitored interfaces, including the LAN failover interface, to determine if the active ASA has failed.
E. Both ASAs go to the “unknown” state until the LAN interface becomes operational again.

Correct Answer: D Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 73
The Cisco ASA is dropping all the traffic that is sourced from the internet and is destined to any security context inside interface. Which configuration should be verified on the Cisco ASA to solve this problem?

A. The Cisco ASA has NAT control disabled on each security context.
B. The Cisco ASA is using inside dynamic NAT on each security context.
C. The Cisco ASA is using a unique MAC address on each security context outside interface.
D. The Cisco ASA is using a unique dynamic routing protocol process on each security context.
E. The Cisco ASA packet classifier is configured to use the outside physical interface to assign the packets to each security context.

Correct Answer: C Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 74
The Cisco ASA is operating in transparent mode. What is required on the Cisco ASA so that R1 and R2 can form OSPF neighbor adjacency?

A. Map the R1 and R2 MAC address in the Cisco ASA MAC address table using the mac-addresstable static if_name MAC_address command.
B. Configure OSPF stateful packet inspection using MPF.
C. Apply an EtherType ACL to the inside and outside interfaces to permit OSPF multicast traffic.
D. Apply an extended ACL to the inside and outside interfaces to permit OSPF multicast traffic.
E. Enable Advanced Application Inspection using MPF.

Correct Answer: D Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 75
On the Cisco ASA, where are the Layer 5-7 policy maps applied?
A. inside the Layer 3-4 policy map
B. inside the Layer 3-4 class map
C. inside the Layer 5-7 class map
D. inside the Layer 3-4 service policy
E. inside the Layer 5-7 service policy

Correct Answer: A Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 76
A Cisco ASA requires an additional feature license to enable which feature?
A. transparent firewall
B. cut-thru proxy
C. threat detection
D. botnet traffic filtering
E. TCP normalizer

Correct Answer: D Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 77
With Cisco ASA active/standby failover, what is needed to enable subsecond failover?
A. Use redundant interfaces.
B. Enable the stateful failover interface between the primary and secondary Cisco ASA.
C. Decrease the default unit failover polltime to 300 msec and the unit failover holdtime to 900 msec.
D. Decrease the default number of monitored interfaces to 1.

Correct Answer: C Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 78
Which command options represent the inside local address, inside global address, outside local address, and outside global address?

A. 1 = outside local, 2 = outside global, 3 = inside global, 4 = inside local
B. 1 = outside local, 2 = outside global, 3 = inside local, 4 = inside global
C. 1 = outside global, 2 = outside local, 3 = inside global, 4 = inside local
D. 1 = inside local, 2 = inside global, 3 = outside global, 4 = outside local
E. 1 = inside local, 2 = inside global, 3 = outside local, 4 = outside global

Correct Answer: D Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference: QUESTION 79
On Cisco ASA Software Version 8.4.1 and later, when you configure the Cisco ASA appliance in transparent firewall mode, which configuration is mandatory?
A. NAT
B. static routes
C. ARP inspections
D. EtherType access-list
E. bridge group(s)
F. dynamic MAC address learning

Correct Answer: E Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 80
Which access rule is disabled automatically after the global access list has been defined and applied?
A. the implicit global deny ip any any access rule
B. the implicit interface access rule that permits all IP traffic from high security level to low security level interfaces
C. the implicit global access rule that permits all IP traffic from high security level to low security level interfaces
D. the implicit deny ip any any rule on the global and interface access lists
E. the implicit permit all IP traffic from high security level to low security level access rule on the global and interface access lists

Correct Answer: B Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 81
Which option can cause the interactive setup script not to work on a Cisco ASA 5520 appliance running software version 8.4.1?
A. The clock has not been set on the Cisco ASA appliance using the clock set command.
B. The HTTP server has not been enabled using the http server enable command.
C. The domain name has not been configured using the domain-name command.
D. The inside interface IP address has not been configured using the ip address command.
E. The management 0/0 interface has not been configured as management-only and assigned a name using the nameif command.

Correct Answer: E Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 82
Which statement about the Cisco ASA 5585-X appliance is true?
A. The IPS SSP must be installed in slot 0 (bottom slot) and the firewall/VPN SSP must be installed in slot 1 (top slot).
B. The IPS SSP operates independently. The firewall/VPN SSP is not necessary to support the IPS SSP.
C. The ASA 5585-X appliance supports three types of SSP (the firewall/VPN SSP, the IPS SSP, and the CSC SSP).
D. The ASA 5585-X appliance with the firewall/VPN SSP-60 has a maximum firewall throughput of 10 Gb/
s.
E. All IPS traffic (except the IPS management interface traffic) must flow through the firewall/VPN SSP first before it can be redirected to the IPS SSP.

Correct Answer: E Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 83
Which logging mechanism is configured using MPF and allows high-volume traffic-related events to be exported from the Cisco ASA appliance in a more efficient and scalable manner compared to classic syslog logging?
A. SDEE
B. Secure SYSLOG
C. XML
D. NSEL
E. SNMPv3

Correct Answer: D Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 84
Which option completes the CLI NAT configuration command to match the Cisco ASDM NAT configuration?

object network insidenatted range 10.1.2.10 10.1.2.20 object network insidenet range 172.16.1.10 172.16.1.100 ! object network outnatted range 192.168.3.100 192.168.3.150 ! nat (inside,outside) after-auto 1 _______________?________________
A. source dynamic insidenet insidenatted destination static Partner-internal-subnets outnatted
B. source dynamic insidenet insidenatted interface destination static Partner-internal-subnets outnatted
C. source dynamic insidenet interface destination static Partner-internal-subnets outnatted
D. source dynamic insidenet interface destination static Partner-internal-subnets outnatted
E. source dynamic insidenatted insidenet destination static Partner-internal-subnets outnatted
F. source dynamic insidenatted interface destination static Partner-internal-subnets outnatted

Correct Answer: B Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 85
By default, not all services in the default inspection class are inspected. Which Cisco ASA CLI command do you use to determine which inspect actions are applied to the default inspection class?
A. show policy-map global_policy
B. show policy-map inspection_default
C. show class-map inspection_default
D. show class-map default-inspection-traffic
E. show service-policy global

Correct Answer: E Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Preparing Cisco 642-618 exam is not difficult now.You can prepare from Cisco 642-618 Certification or Cisco 642-618 dumps.Here we have mentioned some sample questions.You can use our Cisco 642-618 study material notes for test preparation. Latest Cisco 642-618 study material available.

New Version Professional Cisco 642-618 Exam Questions By Training Flydumps New Cisco 642-618 Exam Dumps

 

New VCE and PDF – You can prepare Cisco 642-618 exam in an easy way with Cisco 642-618 questions and answers. By training our Cisco 642-618 vce dumps with all the latest questions, you can pass the exam in the first attempt.

Exam A
QUESTION 1
By default, which traffic can pass through a Cisco ASA that is operating in transparent mode without explicitly allowing it using an ACL?
A. ARP
B. BPDU
C. CDP
D. OSPF multicasts
E. DHCP

Correct Answer: A Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:

QUESTION 2
Which three Cisco ASA configuration commands are used to enable the Cisco ASA to log only the debug output to syslog? (Choose three.)
A. logging list test message 711001
B. logging debug-trace
C. logging trap debugging
D. logging message 711001 level 7
E. logging trap test

Correct Answer: ABE Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:

QUESTION 3
By default, how does the Cisco ASA authenticate itself to the Cisco ASDM users?
A. The administrator validates the Cisco ASA by examining the factory built-in identity certificate thumbprint of the Cisco ASA.
B. The Cisco ASA automatically creates and uses a persistent self-signed X.509 certificate to authenticate itself to the administrator.
C. The Cisco ASA automatically creates a self-signed X.509 certificate on each reboot to authenticate itself to the administrator.
D. The Cisco ASA and the administrator use a mutual password to authenticate each other.
E. The Cisco ASA authenticates itself to the administrator using a one-time password.

Correct Answer: C Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:

QUESTION 4
When will a Cisco ASA that is operating in transparent firewall mode perform a routing table lookup instead of a MAC address table lookup to determine the outgoing interface of a packet?
A. if multiple context mode is configured
B. if the destination MAC address is unknown
C. if the destination is more than a hop away from the Cisco ASA
D. if NAT is configured
E. if dynamic ARP inspection is configured

Correct Answer: D Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:

QUESTION 5
Which Cisco ASA feature is implemented by the ip verify reverse-path interface interface_name command?
A. uRPF
B. TCP intercept
C. botnet traffic filter
D. scanning threat detection
E. IPS (IP audit)

Correct Answer: A Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:

QUESTION 6
In one custom dynamic application, the inside client connects to an outside server using TCP port 4444 and negotiates return client traffic in the port range of 5000 to 5500. The server then starts streaming UDP data to the client on the negotiated port in the specified range. Which Cisco ASA feature or command supports this custom dynamic application?
A. TCP normalizer
B. TCP intercept
C. ip verify command
D. established command
E. tcp-map and tcp-options commands
F. set connection advanced-options command

Correct Answer: D Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:
QUESTION 7
Refer to the exhibit.

Which statement about the Telnet session from 10.0.0.1 to 172.26.1.200 is true?
A. The Telnet session should be successful.
B. The Telnet session should fail because the route lookup to the destination fails.
C. The Telnet session should fail because the inside interface inbound access list will block it.
D. The Telnet session should fail because no matching flow was found.
E. The Telnet session should fail because inside NAT has not been configured.

Correct Answer: C Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:
QUESTION 8
Refer to the exhibit.

On Cisco ASA Software Version 8.3 and later, which two sets of CLI configuration commands result from this Cisco ASDM configuration? (Choose two.)
A. nat (inside) 1 10.1.1.10 global (outside) 1 192.168.1.1
B. nat (outside) 1 192.168.1.1 global (inside 1 10.1.1.10
C. static(inside,outside) 192.168.1.1 10.1.1.10 netmask 255.255.255.255 tcp 0 0 udp 0
D. static(inside,outside) tcp 192.168.1.1 80 10.1.1.10 80
E. object network 192.168.1.1 nat (inside,outside) static 10.1.1.10
F. object network 10.1.1.10 nat (inside,outside) static 192.168.1.1
G. access-list outside_access_in line 1 extended permit tcp any object 10.1.1.10 eq http access-group outside_access_in in interface outside
H. access-list outside_access_in line 1 extended permit tcp any object 192.168.1.1 eq http access-group outside_access_in in interface outside

Correct Answer: FG Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:

QUESTION 9
Refer to the exhibit.

Which corresponding Cisco ASA Software Version 8.3 command accomplishes the same Cisco ASA Software Version 8.2 NAT configuration?
A. nat (any,any) dynamic interface
B. nat (any,any) static interface
C. nat (inside,outside) dynamic interface
D. nat (inside,outside) static interface
E. nat (outside,inside) dynamic interface
F. nat (outside,inside) static interface

Correct Answer: C Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:

QUESTION 10
Refer to the exhibit.

Which traffic is permitted on the inside interface without any interface ACLs configured?
A. any IP traffic input to the inside interface
B. any IP traffic input to the inside interface destined to any lower security level interfaces
C. only HTTP traffic input to the inside interface
D. only HTTP traffic output from the inside interface E. No input traffic is permitted on the inside interface. F. No output traffic is permitted on the inside interface.

Correct Answer: C Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:

QUESTION 11
On Cisco ASA Software Version 8.4.1 and later, when you configure the Cisco ASA appliance in transparent firewall mode, how is the Cisco ASA management IP address configured?
A. using the IP address global configuration command
B. using the IP address GigabitEthernet 0/x interface configuration command
C. using the IP address BVI x interface configuration command
D. using the bridge-group global configuration command
E. using the bridge-group GigabitEthernet 0/x interface configuration command
F. using the bridge-group BVI x interface configuration command

Correct Answer: C Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:
QUESTION 12
Refer to the exhibit.

Which Cisco ASA CLI nat command is generated based on this Cisco ASDM NAT configuration?
A. nat (dmz, outside) 1 source static any any
B. nat (dmz, outside) 1 source static any outside
C. nat (dmz,outside) 1 source dynamic any interface
D. nat (dmz, outside) 1 source static any interface destination static any any
E. nat (dmz, outside) 1 source dynamic any outside destination static any any

Correct Answer: C Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:

QUESTION 13
Refer to the exhibit.

Which additional Cisco ASA Software Version 8.3 NAT configuration is needed to meet the following requirements?
When any host in the 192.168.1.0/24 subnet behind the inside interface accesses any destinations in the 10.10.1.0/24 subnet behind the outside interface, PAT them to the outside interface. Do not change the destination IP in the packet.
A. nat (inside,outside) source static inside-net interface destination static outhosts outhosts
B. nat (inside,outside) source dynamic inside-net interface destination static outhosts outhosts
C. nat (outside,inside) source dynamic inside-net interface destination static outhosts outhosts
D. nat (outside,inside) source static inside-net interface destination static outhosts outhosts
E. nat (any, any) source dynamic inside-net interface destination static outhosts outhosts
F. nat (any, any) source static inside-net interface destination static outhosts outhosts

Correct Answer: B Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:
QUESTION 14
On Cisco ASA Software Version 8.3 and later, which two statements correctly describe the NAT table or NAT operations? (Choose two.)
A. The NAT table has four sections.
B. Manual NAT configurations are found in the first (top) and/or the last (bottom) section(s) of the NAT table.
C. Auto NAT also is referred to as Object NAT.
D. Auto NAT configurations are found only in the first (top) section of the NAT table.
E. The order of the NAT entries in the NAT table is not relevant to how the packets are matched against the NAT table.
F. Twice NAT is required for hosts on the inside to be accessible from the outside.
Correct Answer: BC Section: (none) Explanation

Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:
QUESTION 15
The Cisco ASA software image has been erased from flash memory. Which two statements about the process to recover the Cisco ASA software image are true? (Choose two.)
A. Access to the ROM monitor mode is required.
B. The Cisco ASA appliance must have connectivity to the TFTP server where the Cisco ASA image is stored through the Management 0/0 interface.
C. The copy tftp flash command is necessary to start the TFTP file transfer.
D. The server command is necessary to set the TFTP server IP address.
E. Cisco ASA password recovery must be enabled.

Correct Answer: AD Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:
QUESTION 16
Which two Cisco ASA licensing features are correct with Cisco ASA Software Version 8.3 and later? (Choose two.)
A. Identical licenses are not required on the primary and secondary Cisco ASA appliance.
B. Cisco ASA appliances configured as failover pairs disregard the time-based activation keys.
C. Time-based licenses are stackable in duration but not in capacity.
D. A time-based license completely overrides the permanent license, ignoring all permanently licensed features until the time-based license is uninstalled.

Correct Answer: AC Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:
QUESTION 17
For which purpose is the Cisco ASA CLI command aaa authentication match used?
A. Enable authentication for SSH and Telnet connections to the Cisco ASA appliance.
B. Enable authentication for console connections to the Cisco ASA appliance.
C. Enable authentication for connections through the Cisco ASA appliance.
D. Enable authentication for IPsec VPN connections to the Cisco ASA appliance.
E. Enable authentication for SSL VPN connections to the Cisco ASA appliance.
F. Enable authentication for Cisco ASDM connections to the Cisco ASA appliance.

Correct Answer: C Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:
QUESTION 18
Which option is one requirement before a Cisco ASA appliance can be upgraded from Cisco ASA Software Version 8.2 to 8.3?
A. Remove all the pre 8.3 NAT configurations in the startup configuration.
B. Upgrade the memory on the Cisco ASA appliance to meet the memory requirement of Cisco ASA Software Version 8.3.
C. Request new Cisco ASA licenses to meet the 8.3 licensing requirement.
D. Upgrade Cisco ASDM to version 6.2.
E. Migrate interface ACL configurations to include interface and global ACLs.

Correct Answer: B Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:
QUESTION 19
Refer to the partial Cisco ASA configuration and the network topology shown in the exhibit.

Which two Cisco ASA configuration commands are required so that any hosts on the Internet can HTTP to the WEBSERVER using the 192.168.1.100 IP address? (Choose two.)
A. nat (inside,outside) static 192.168.1.100
B. nat (inside,outside) static 172.31.0.100
C. nat (inside,outside) static interface
D. access-list outside_access_in extended permit tcp any object 172.31.0.100 eq http
E. access-list outside_access_in extended permit tcp any object 192.168.1.100 eq http
F. access-list outside_access_in extended permit tcp any object 192.168.1.1 eq http

Correct Answer: AD Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Explanation:
QUESTION 20
Which two statements about Cisco ASA 8.2 NAT configurations are true? (Choose two.)
A. NAT operations can be implemented using the NAT, global, and static commands.
B. If nat-control is enabled and a connection does not need a translation, then an identity NAT configuration is required.
C. NAT configurations can use the any keyword as the input or output interface definition.
D. The NAT table is read and processed from the top down until a translation rule is matched.
E. Auto NAT links the translation to a network object.

Correct Answer: AB Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:

Cisco 642-618 Questions and Answers Products basically comprise of the simulated Cisco 642-618 exam questions AND their most correct answers,accompanied with a methodical elucidation of the Cisco 642-618 answers and the probable wrong answers.The extent to which Cisco 642-618 Questions and Answers Products cover their Cisco subject is so thorough,that once you are done with a Cisco product, passing the Cisco 642-618 exam in first attempt should be a piece of cake.

New Updated 100 Percent Pass Cisco 642-618 Exam From Flydumps For Free Download

100% Pass!Do you want to pass Cisco 642-618 exam quickly? Go to flydumps.com to get more free exam dumps.All the Cisco 642-618 exam dumps are timely updated by the professional experts.Also we guarantee 100% pass and money back guarante

Exam A
QUESTION 1
On the Cisco ASA, tcp-map can be applied to a traffic class using which MPF CLI configuration command?
A. nspect
B. sysopt connection
C. tcp-options
D. parameters
E. set connection advanced-options

Correct Answer: E Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 2
By default, which traffic can pass through a Cisco ASA that is operating in transparent mode without explicitly allowing it using an ACL?
A. ARP
B. BPDU
C. CDP
D. OSPF multicasts
E. DHCP

Correct Answer: A Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 3
When enabling a Cisco ASA to send syslog messages to a syslog server, which syslog level will produce the most messages?
A. notifications
B. informational
C. alerts
D. emergencies
E. errors
F. debugging

Correct Answer: F Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 4
What can be determined about the connection status?

A. The output is showing normal activity to the inside 10.1.1.50 web server.
B. Many HTTP connections to the 10.1.1.50 web server have successfully completed the threeway TCP handshake.
C. Many embryonic connections are made from random sources to the 10.1.1.50 web server.
D. The 10.1.1.50 host is triggering SYN flood attacks against random hosts on the outside.
E. The 10.1.1.50 web server is terminating all the incoming HTTP connections.

Correct Answer: C Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 5
What mechanism is used on the Cisco ASA to map IP addresses to domain names that are contained in the botnet traffic filter dynamic database or local blacklist?
A. HTTP inspection
B. DNS inspection and snooping
C. WebACL
D. dynamic botnet database fetches (updates)
E. static blacklist
F. static whitelist

Correct Answer: B Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference: QUESTION 6

Which statement about the policy map named test is true?

A. Only HTTP inspection will be applied to the TCP port 21 traffic.
B. Only FTP inspection will be applied to the TCP port 21 traffic.
C. both HTTP and FTP inspections will be applied to the TCP port 21 traffic.
D. No inspection will be applied to the TCP port 21 traffic, because the http class map configuration conflicts with the ftp class map.
E. All FTP traffic will be denied, because the FTP traffic will fail the HTTP inspection.

Correct Answer: B Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 7
Which Cisco ASA feature can be configured using this Cisco ASDM screen?

A. Cisco ASA command authorization using TACACS+
B. AAA accounting to track serial, ssh, and telnet connections to the Cisco ASA
C. Exec Shell access authorization using AAA
D. cut-thru proxy
E. AAA authentication policy for Cisco ASDM access

Correct Answer: D Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference: QUESTION 8
Which command enables the stateful failover option?

A. failover link MYFAILOVER GigabitEthernet0/2
B. failover lan interface MYFAILOVER GigabitEthernet0/2
C. failover interface ip MYFAILOVER 172.16.5.1 255.255.255.0 standby 172.16.5.10
D. preempt
E. failover group 1 primary
F. failover lan unit primary

Correct Answer: A Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 9
In which type of environment is the Cisco ASA MPF set connection advanced-options tcp-statebypass option the most useful?
A. SIP proxy
B. WCCP
C. BGP peering through the Cisco ASA
D. asymmetric traffic flow
E. transparent firewall

Correct Answer: D Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 10
Which statement about the MPF configuration is true?

A. Any non-RFC complaint FTP traffic will go through additional deep FTP packet inspections.
B. FTP traffic must conform to the FTP RFC, and the FTP connection will be dropped if the PUT command is used.
C. FTP traffic must conform to the FTP RFC, and the FTP connection will be dropped if the PUT command is used.
D. The ftp-pm policy-map type should be type inspect.
E. Due to a configuration error, all FTP connections through the outside interface will not be permitted.

Correct Answer: B Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 11
What is a reasonable conclusion?

A. The maximum number of TCP connections that the 10.1.1.99 host can establish will be 146608.
B. All the connections from the 10.1.1.99 have completed the TCP three-way handshake.
C. The 10.1.1.99 hosts are generating a vast number of outgoing connections, probably due to a virus.
D. The 10.1.1.99 host on the inside is under a SYN flood attack.
E. The 10.1.1.99 host operations on the inside look normal.

Correct Answer: C Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 12
By default, how does the Cisco ASA authenticate itself to the Cisco ASDM users?
A. The administrator validates the Cisco ASA by examining the factory built-in identity certificate thumbprint of the Cisco ASA.
B. The Cisco ASA automatically creates and uses a persistent self-signed X.509 certificate to authenticate itself to the administrator.
C. The Cisco ASA automatically creates a self-signed X.509 certificate on each reboot to authenticate itself to the administrator.
D. The Cisco ASA and the administrator use a mutual password to authenticate each other.
E. The Cisco ASA authenticates itself to the administrator using a one-time password.

Correct Answer: C Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference: QUESTION 13

When will a Cisco ASA that is operating in transparent firewall mode perform a routing table lookup instead of a MAC address table lookup to determine the outgoing interface of a packet?
A. if multiple context mode is configured
B. if the destination MAC address is unknown
C. if the destination is more than a hop away from the Cisco ASA
D. if NAT is configured
E. if dynamic ARP inspection is configured

Correct Answer: D Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 14
Which flag shown in the output of the show conn command is used to indicate that an initial SYN packet is from the outside (lower security-level interface)?

A. B
B. D
C. b
D. A
E. a
F. i
G. I
H. O

Correct Answer: A Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 15
Which statement about the default ACL logging behavior of the Cisco ASA is true?
A. The Cisco ASA generates system message 106023 for each denied packet when a deny ACE is configured.
B. The Cisco ASA generates system message 106023 for each denied packet when a deny ACE is configured.
C. The Cisco ASA generates system message 106100 only for the first packet that matched an ACE.
D. The Cisco ASA generates system message 106100 for each packet that matched an ACE.
E. No ACL logging is enabled by default.

Correct Answer: A Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 16
Which Cisco ASA feature enables the ASA to do these two things? 1) Act as a proxy for the server and generate a SYN-ACK response to the client SYN request. 2) When the Cisco ASA receives an ACK back from the client, the Cisco ASA authenticates the client and allows the connection to the server.
A. TCP normalizer
B. TCP normalizer
C. TCP intercept
D. basic threat detection
E. advanced threat detection
F. botnet traffic filter

Correct Answer: C Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 17
Which option is not supported when the Cisco ASA is operating in transparent mode and also is using multiple security contexts?
A. NAT
B. shared interface
C. security context resource management
D. Layer 7 inspections
E. failover

Correct Answer: B Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 18
What does the * next to the CTX security context indicate?

A. The CTX context is the active context on the Cisco ASA.
B. The CTX context is the standby context on the Cisco ASA.
C. The CTX context contains the system configurations.
D. The CTX context has the admin role.

Correct Answer: D Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 19
Which Cisco ASA feature is implemented by the ip verify reverse-path interface interface_name command?
A. uRPF
B. TCP intercept
C. botnet traffic filter
D. scanning threat detection
E. IPS (IP audit)

Correct Answer: A Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 20
In one custom dynamic application, the inside client connects to an outside server using TCP port 4444 and negotiates return client traffic in the port range of 5000 to 5500. The server then starts streaming UDP data to the client on the negotiated port in the specified range. Which Cisco ASA feature or command supports this custom dynamic application?
A. TCP normalizer
B. TCP intercept
C. ip verify command
D. established command
E. tcp-map and tcp-options commands
F. set connection advanced-options command

Correct Answer: D Section: (none) Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Cisco 642-618 Interactive Testing Engine is an engine that can be downloaded and installed on your PC.This Cisco 642-618 is not only advanced and equipped with much more features,it is also not internet dependent, once installed.It enables you to see Interconnecting Cisco Networking Devices Part 1 questions and answers in a simulated Cisco 642-618 exam environment. Working with Cisco 642-618 Interactive Testing Engine is like passing an actual Cisco 642-618 exam.

Categories

Latest Microsoft Dumps Exam

HOT Microsoft 642-193 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-243 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-246 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-247 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-331 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-332 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-336 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-337 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-341 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-342 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-346 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-347 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-354 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-383 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-384 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-410 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-411 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-412 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-413 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-414 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-415 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-416 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-417 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-432 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-448 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-457 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-458 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-459 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-460 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-461 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-462 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-463 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-464 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-465 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-466 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-467 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-469 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-470 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-480 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-481 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-482 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-483 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-484 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-485 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-486 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-487 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-488 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-489 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-490 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-491 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-492 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-494 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-496 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-497 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-498 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-499 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-511 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-513 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-515 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-516 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-517 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-532 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-533 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-534 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-573 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-576 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-640 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-642 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-646 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-659 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-662 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-663 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-667 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-668 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-673 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-680 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-685 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-686 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-687 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-688 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-689 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-692 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-694 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-695 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-696 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-697 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-980 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-981 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-335 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-338 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-343 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-344 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-409 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-674 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-678 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-697 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 77-427 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-361 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-364 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-365 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-366 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-367 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-368 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-369 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-375 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-379 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-700 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-701 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-702 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-703 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-704 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-708 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-709 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-866 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-867 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-868 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-876 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB5-705 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-700 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-701 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-702 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-703 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-704 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-705 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-884 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-885 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-886 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-889 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-698 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-734 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-741 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-742 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-743 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-761 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-764 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-767 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-765 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-740 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-357 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-398 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-475 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-694 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-348 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-473 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-773 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-774 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-775 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE

Latest Citrix Dumps Exam

Latest CompTIA Dumps Exam

Latest Cisco Dumps Exam

HOT Cisco 100-101 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 100-105 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-101 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-105 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-120 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-125 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-310 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-355 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-401 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 210-260 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 210-060 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 210-065 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-101 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-115 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-135 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-206 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-207 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-208 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-209 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-070 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-075 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-080 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-085 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 400-101 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 400-201 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 400-051 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 350-018 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 642-035 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 210-250 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 210-255 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-150 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-155 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-160 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-165 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-170 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-175 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-180 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-210 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 600-509 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 600-510 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 600-512 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 700-172 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 700-070 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-560 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 642-385 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 810-502 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 830-506 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE