Home » Posts tagged 'Adobe 9A0-041'

Tag Archives: Adobe 9A0-041

Adobe 9A0-041 Certification, Most Accurate Adobe 9A0-041 Preparation Materials Will Be More Popular

Welcome to download the newest Pass4itsure c2090-610 VCE dumps: http://www.pass4itsure.com/c2090-610.html

We are committed on providing you with the latest and most accurate Adobe 9A0-041 exam preparation products.If you want to pass Adobe 9A0-041 exam successfully, do not miss to read latest Adobe 9A0-041 on Flydumps.

QUESTION 71
Your are using RGB logos and want to maintain the intensity of the colors in your PDF document. When managing color in a PDF document using the Color panel of the Adobe PDF Settings dialog, which Document Rendering Intent is most suitable for accurate color proofing?
A. Saturation
B. Relative Colorimetric
C. Perceptual
D. Absolute Colorimetric
Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 72
What should you do to open a PDF document that contains specific text?
A. choose Edit > Find, type the text and click Next
B. choose Edit > Find, type the text and click Previous
C. choose Edit > Search, type the text and select the option to search all PDF documents in a designated folder, then click the Search button
D. choose Edit > Search, type the text, select the option to search in the current PDF document, then click the Search button
Correct Answer: C QUESTION 73
What does the Output Preview panel color warning highlight if the Show Overprinting option is selected?
A. objects that will print on top of each other instead of knocking out
B. sections of the page that contain objects that are too close to the edge of the press sheet
C. areas where CMYK color and spot colors touch and therefore require trapping
D. areas where the ink is too dense

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 74
Which preflight feature allows you to preflight your file against the PDF settings of a print service provider?
A. PDF/X
B. import of a profile
C. validation
D. import of an FDF

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 75
You have run the Full Check Accessibility command on a tagged PDF document. The report indicates that one of the figures does NOT have alternate text applied. How should you add the alternate text?
A. choose Advanced > Accessibility > Change Reading Options
B. in the Tags pane, Control-click (Mac OS) or right-click (Windows) on the figure tag and select Properties
C. in the Tags pane, Control-click (Mac OS) or right-click (Windows) on the figure tag and select Tag Annotations
D. Control-click (Mac OS) or right-click (Windows) on the figure and select Add Note

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 76
Which preflight feature allows you to preflight your file against the PDF settings of a print service provider?
A. import of an FDF
B. import of a profile
C. PDF/X
D. validation

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 77
You are creating a PDF document for print. The job will be printed at 133 lines per inch on a sheet-feed offset press. Which sampling values should you use for monochrome images in the Images panel of the Adobe PDF Settings dialog box?
A. 300 pixels per inch for images above 800 pixels per inch
B. 1200 pixels per inch for images above 1800 pixels per inch
C. 133 pixels per inch for images above 800 pixels per inch
D. 133 pixels per inch for images above 300 pixels per inch

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 78
Which icon takes you to the Home page of the How To window?

A. A
B. B
C. C
D. D

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 79
Which type of security policy allows individuals to limit the time period within which access to a PDF document is allowed?
A. public key certificate security policy
B. password security policy
C. user security policy on an Adobe Policy Server
D. organizational security policy on an Adobe Policy Server

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 80
What does the Emit Printer Marks setting in the Marks and Bleeds panel of the Advanced Printer Setup dialog do?
A. specifies the cropbox size
B. uses the printer marks embedded in the Adobe PDF file
C. determines the weight of printer mark lines
D. creates all printer marks at once

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 81
You are about to submit a PDF document to a print vendor. The document uses full-color images. You notice that the document contains three spot colors. This should be a four-color process job, and you do NOT have the original files. What should you do?
A. use the Ink Manager to alias all spot colors to process simulations
B. ask the print vendor to combine the spot plates to one of the process plates at print time with Acrobat
C. use the Preflight tool to convert the job to a process-color job
D. redistill the file and convert all colors to CMYK with Distiller
Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 82
Which mark is necessary if your project includes bleeds?
A. bleed
B. trim
C. registration
D. page information

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 83
Which Preflight Report option allows you to highlight problem areas with a transparent mask?
A. XML Report
B. Text Report
C. Insert Preflight Results As Comments
D. PDF Report

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 84
Which preflight problem would cause failure during validation for the digital press (color) profile?
A. Object uses CMYK.
B. Document images are on CMY plates.
C. PDF/X label is missing or incorrect.
D. PDF version is newer than 1.2.

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 85
You have created a four-color brochure. It needs to be sent to a commercial printing company for reproduction, and the printer has required that you build all necessary elements for printing (e.g., fonts and graphics) into a PDF document. Which Acrobat Distiller job option should you choose?
A. Smallest File Size
B. High Quality Print
C. Standard
D. Press Quality

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 86
You want to determine if the number of printing plates that will be generated from a PDF document will exceed a certain number. What should you do?
A. create a batch sequence with a Preflight command
B. create a preflight profile and assign a condition in the Document Property group
C. create a preflight profile and assign a condition in the Colors Property group
D. create a batch sequence with a Number Pages command
Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 87
Which mark is necessary if your project includes bleeds?
A. page information
B. trim
C. bleed
D. registration

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 88
Which part of a digital ID is shared with others to verify the digital signature of the person who created the document?
A. public certificate
B. certificate authority
C. PKCS#12 file
D. private key

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 89
You want to add a page number to the footer on all but the first page of your PDF document. The first page is an odd numbered page. Which option in the Page Options section of the Add Headers & Footers dialog box should you choose?
A. Apply to Page Range
B. Odd Pages Only
C. Even Pages Only
D. Apply to All Pages

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 90
Your PDF document contains a chart. You want to include the original source document for this chart as a reference. What should you do?
A. select the Attachments pane, click on the Add button and select the appropriate document
B. select the Attachments pane, choose Options > Open Attachment
C. choose Document > Compare Documents and choose the appropriate file
D. choose Advanced > Links

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 91
You want to create a comment that draws a text box directly on the page. Which commenting tool should you use?
A. Text Box tool
B. Pencil tool
C. Select tool
D. Note tool
Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 92
What is the purpose of the Simulation Profile setting in the Output Preview dialog box?
A. to describe the target output device
B. to highlight warning areas for color problems
C. to identify the color space used in the PDF
D. to specify how overprinting will be handled in the resulting PDF

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 93
You have several PDF documents that are located in different folders. You want to be able to access these documents from a single location without copying or moving them.
Which feature of the Organizer allows you to do this?
A. Favorite Places
B. History
C. Pages pane
D. Collections

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 94
You have run the Full Check Accessibility command on a tagged PDF document. The report indicates that one of the figures does NOT have alternate text applied. How should you add the alternate text?
A. Control-click (Mac OS) or right-click (Windows) on the figure and select Add Note
B. in the Tags pane, Control-click (Mac OS) or right-click (Windows) on the figure tag and select Properties
C. choose Advanced > Accessibility > Change Reading Options
D. in the Tags pane, Control-click (Mac OS) or right-click (Windows) on the figure tag and select Tag Annotations

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 95
You want to add a bookmark to a PDF document. What should you do?
A. select the Pages pane, select the desired page, choose Options > Page Properties
B. select the Bookmark pane, click the Create New Bookmark button, then change to the desired view
C. choose Edit > Add Bookmark, then change to the desired view
D. set the desired view, select the Bookmark pane, then click the Create New Bookmark button

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 96
You want to attach a file to your PDF document so that a user can open the attached file by clicking on an icon that displays in a specific location on a page. What should you do?
A. create a link with an action of Go to Page View
B. click the Attach a File icon in the toolbar
C. click the Attach a File as a Comment icon in the Commenting toolbar
D. create an envelope

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 97
What does dragging PDF documents onto a preflight droplet allow you to do?
A. create multiple preflight profiles
B. send multiple files to an output device
C. inspect multiple PDF documents for problem areas
D. convert multiple file types to PDF Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 98
Which kind of PDF document should be created by using the PDF/A (Draft) specification?
A. documents being stored in a digital archive
B. graphics project files for proofing
C. files that need to be as small as possible
D. files that need to be locked against changes

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 99
You are using Distiller to create the smallest appropriate PDF document for high-end imaging. In the Images panel, which resampling option should you use to obtain the smoothest tonal gradations?
A. Subsampling
B. Average Downsampling
C. Off
D. Bicubic Downsampling

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 100
Your PDF document contains text and transparent objects that overlap. When printed, the text is rasterized. What should you do from the Flattener Preview dialog box to correct the problem when the document is printed?
A. raise the Line Art and Text resolution
B. raise the Gradient and Mesh resolution
C. deselect Clip Complex Regions
D. move the Raster/Vector balance more towards Vectors

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 101
Which statement about setting up a browser-based review is true?
A. New comments are stored in the FDF file.
B. Comments uploaded with the document are editable.
C. New comments are stored in the PDF file.
D. The location of the FDF file that contains the review comments must be in the same location where the review document is stored.

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 102
You choose File > Create PDF > From Scanner. You select Searchable Image as the PDF Output Style from the Recognize Text Settings dialog box. Which statement about the resulting PDF document is true?
A. Graphic elements are removed.
B. The page is unchanged.
C. The appearance of the page may change.
D. You are able to select text.

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 103
What should you do to remove a section of your document and use it as a separate PDF file?
A. choose File > Create PDF > From File
B. choose Document > Replace Pages
C. choose Document > Extract Pages
D. choose Document > Delete Pages

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 104
Which is searched by default in a PDF document by using either the Find toolbar or the Search PDF window?
A. document properties
B. XMP metadata
C. form fields
D. object data

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 105
You have set the background color of pages and the color of text by using the Preferences dialog box while a PDF document is open. Which do these specifications affect?
A. your view of all PDF documents
B. the view of the PDF documents any user will see on any system
C. your view of the PDF document
D. the printing of the PDF document

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 106
Which Preflight Report option allows you to highlight problem areas with a transparent mask?
A. PDF Report
B. Text Report
C. XML Report
D. Insert Preflight Results As Comments
Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 107
When should you select Simulate Ink Black in the Output Preview palette?
A. when you need to change the density of the ink you want to print based on the paper onto which you are printing
B. after converting from RGB to CMYK, to see if the black uses black ink only
C. when black objects overprint objects of other colors, so you can see the effect of the mix
D. when you want to see the effect that a certain paper or printing method might have on the black ink on a job based on a Simulationn Profile

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 108
You are using the Flattener Preview dialog box. Which condition does Convert All Strokes to Outlines improve?
A. increased thicknesses of thin strokes
B. slow performance when flattening
C. inconsistent line widths on stroked objects
D. disappearing hairlines

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 109
Which statement about the relationship between the Adobe PDF printer and Distiller is true?
A. Distiller and the Adobe PDF printer have different functions.
B. The Adobe PDF printer and Distiller operate independently.
C. The Adobe PDF printer uses Distiller to create PDF files.
D. Distiller uses the Adobe PDF printer to create PDF files.

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 110
Which technique generates a tagged PDF document?
A. choose File > Print > Adobe PDF
B. choose Create PDF > From Clipboard Image
C. use PDFMaker from a Microsoft Office application
D. convert a PostScript file using Acrobat Distiller

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 111
What happens when you select Optimize for Fast Web View in the File Options section of the General panel in Distiller?
A. Thumbnails are generated.
B. Color photographs are downsampled.
C. The PDF file is structured.
D. The Postscript file’s resolution is queried.

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 112
You have selected Allow Fast Web View as an option for viewing PDF documents in a Web browser. What must you do to continue downloading the entire PDF document in the background while you view the first page of requested information?
A. force offscreen compositing even under Terminal Service
B. use inline AutoComplete
C. allow speculative downloading in the background
D. choose LAN from the Connection speed pop-up menu

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 113
You want to create a profile for your specific press conditions. You can accept PDF/X-3 files. Which profile should you use?
A. a custom profile based on PDF/X-3 that also checks for trapping
B. the default PDF/X-3:2001 profile
C. a custom profile based on PDF/X-3 that also checks resolution
D. the default PDF/X-3:2003 profile Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 114
How can you add a signature field to a PDF document so that another person can sign it?
A. choose Document > Digital Signatures > Sign this Document
B. choose Document > Digital Signatures > Validate Signature
C. choose Document > Digital Signatures > Create a Blank Signature Field
D. choose Document > Digital Signatures > Validate All Signatures in Document

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 115
When should you change the default value for resolution in the Adobe PDF Settings dialog box of Distiller?
A. when you want to emulate a printer of a certain resolution
B. when you need to change the pixel size of embedded images
C. when you want to improve the compatibility of Distiller
D. when you need to set resolution of the flattening used for transparent objects

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 116
Which statement about the relationship between the Adobe PDF printer and Distiller is true?
A. Distiller uses the Adobe PDF printer to create PDF files.
B. Distiller and the Adobe PDF printer have different functions.
C. The Adobe PDF printer and Distiller operate independently.
D. The Adobe PDF printer uses Distiller to create PDF files.

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 117
Which is changed when you select Simulate Paper White in a PDF document?
A. the color model used in the file, based on the Simulation Profile used in the Output Preview
B. the density of the colors in the file, based on the paper used for the job
C. the appearance of the white areas in the file to better represent the look of the paper used in the job
D. the amount of color added to the solid black areas of the file

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 118
What should you do to initiate a browser-based review of a PDF document?
A. copy the PDF document to a folder on your hard drive
B. attach the PDF document to an email and send it to the reviewers
C. upload the PDF document to a WebDAV server
D. create a link on a Web page to the PDF document

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 119
You want to change the section of a PDF document that is being displayed in the Loupe Tool window while maintaining the current magnification factor. What should you do?
A. hold down the spacebar while clicking in the Loupe Tool window to drag the display within the Loupe Tool window
B. move the rectangular marquee displayed in the document
C. move the rectangular marquee displayed within the Loupe Tool window
D. right-click (Windows) or Control-click (Mac OS) in the Loupe Tool window; scroll the display within the Loupe Tool window

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 120
Which is a difference between PDF/X-1a files and PDF/X-3 files?
A. PDF/X-1a files CANNOT include spot colors.
B. PDF/X-3 files do NOT need to include a trapping key.
C. PDF/X-3 files require RGB color.
D. PDF/X-1a files CANNOT include ICC profiles.

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 121
You want to print only a portion of a PDF document page.
Which tool should you use to drag around the area you want to print?
A. A
B. B
C. C
D. D

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 122
You want to create a comment that draws a text box directly on the page. Which commenting tool should you use?
A. Pencil tool
B. Note tool
C. Select tool
D. Text Box tool

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 123
You want to reduce the file size of an existing PDF document with images that consist of color photos. You choose Advanced > PDF Optimizer. Which option should you choose from the Compression pull-down menu in the Images Settings panel?
A. ZIP
B. JPEG
C. Retain existing
D. CCITT Group 4

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 124
What happens when you select Optimize for Fast Web View in the File Options section of the General panel in Distiller?
A. Color photographs are downsampled.
B. The PDF file is structured.
C. Thumbnails are generated.
D. The Postscript file’s resolution is queried.

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 125
What does the Emit Printer Marks setting in the Marks and Bleeds panel of the Advanced Printer Setup dialog do?
A. specifies the cropbox size
B. creates all printer marks at once
C. uses the printer marks embedded in the Adobe PDF file
D. determines the weight of printer mark lines

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 126
You have created an Adobe PDF document without embedding your fonts into the file.
What happens when a user, who does NOT have the fonts used to create the PDF document, opens the PDF document?
A. The user will receive an alert stating that the fonts are missing and the file will close.
B. Adobe Acrobat or Adobe Reader will substitute the fonts with the AdobeSerifMM and AdobeSansMM fonts.
C. The user’s preferred system fonts will be used to display the file.
D. Helvetica, Arial, or Times will be automatically substituted for the missing fonts.

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 127
What should you do to remove a section of your document and use it as a separate PDF file?
A. choose Document > Extract Pages
B. choose Document > Delete Pages
C. choose File > Create PDF > From File
D. choose Document > Replace Pages

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 128
Which option are you able to view when choosing Separations as a Preview option from the Output Preview dialog box?
A. trapping
B. how objects on hidden layers will separate
C. rich black
D. areas where Total Area Coverage exceeds your press limit

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 129
You create a PostScript file that will be converted into a PDF document. You choose to embed the fonts into the PostScript stream. Which statement about the fonts embedded into the PDF document is true?
A. They are NEVER embedded because they CANNOT be embedded in PostScript and PDF.
B. They are always embedded because they are embedded in PostScript.
C. They are only embedded if the fonts are TrueType or PostScript Type 1.
D. They are only embedded if you select Embed All Fonts in the Adobe PDF setting’s Fonts tab.

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 130
You have created an Adobe Acrobat document. Due to the settings of your font vendor, some of your fonts have NOT been embedded. You give the PDF document to two
co-workers who do NOT have the original font installed on their computers. What happens when they print your document?
A. A Multiple Master typeface will be temporarily substituted.
B. They will be asked to choose a font to be substituted during printing.
C. The document will NOT print due to a PostScript error.
D. The original font will print as a low resolution bitmapped font.

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 131
How can you change a split screen view to a single pane view?
A. Document > Set Page Transitions
B. Window > Remove Split
C. View > Actual Size
D. Window > Spreadsheet Split Correct Answer: B
Flydumps only provides Adobe 9A0-041 Practice Exams with highest quality for the candidates,because all Adobe 9A0-041 questions are written by most experienced experts who are really responsible.

Pass4itsure c2090-610 dumps with PDF + Premium VCE + VCE Simulator: http://www.pass4itsure.com/c2090-610.html

Adobe 9A0-041 Demo Free Download, Free Adobe 9A0-041 Preparation Materials Covers All Key Points

100% valid Adobe 9A0-041 Flydumps with more new added questions.By training the Adobe 9A0-041 questions, you will save a lot time in preparing the exam.Visit www.Flydumps.com to get the 100% pass Adobe 9A0-041 ensure!

QUESTION 52
How can you add a signature field to a PDF document so that another person can sign it?
A. choose Document > Digital Signatures > Create a Blank Signature Field
B. choose Document > Digital Signatures > Sign this Document
C. choose Document > Digital Signatures > Validate All Signatures in Document
D. choose Document > Digital Signatures > Validate Signature

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 53
You are going to create a PDF document from a Web page. You want to capture the Web page, but not the background image. You open the HTML Conversion Settings dialog box. What should you do next?
A. select Disable Media Capture
B. deselect Convert Images
C. set the Background Color to White
D. deselect Page Tiled Image Backgrounds

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 54
When previewing separations in the Output Preview panel, what does the Total Area Coverage indicator highlight?
A. areas on the page where there is not enough ink to cover the page
B. areas that use more ink than the selected maximum percentage
C. any place where a spot-color object sits on top of a process-color object
D. gaps in a solid-color object when placed next to another solid-color object

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 55
Which technique generates a tagged PDF document?
A. choose File > Print > Adobe PDF
B. convert a PostScript file using Acrobat Distiller
C. use PDFMaker from a Microsoft Office application
D. choose Create PDF > From Clipboard Image

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 56
When printing to highly absorptive paper, such as newsprint, which Gray Working Space are you most likely to need in the Color panel of the Adobe PDF Settings dialog box in Distiller?
A. sGray
B. Black & White
C. Dot Gain 10%
D. Dot Gain 30%

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 57
You have set the background color of pages and the color of text by using the Preferences dialog box while a PDF document is open. Which do these specifications affect?
A. the view of the PDF documents any user will see on any system
B. your view of the PDF document
C. your view of all PDF documents
D. the printing of the PDF document Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 58
You want to change the font size of text by using the TouchUp Text tool.
You have highlighted the text.
What should you do?

A. Control-click (Mac OS) or right-click (Windows) and choose Properties
B. choose Tools > Print Production
C. choose Tools > Advanced Editing
D. Control-click (Mac OS) or right-click (Windows) and choose Create Artifact

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 59
You create a preflight profile that checks a PDF document to see if a custom halftone setting is used and flags it if an error is found. Which type of PDF document will be flagged with an error?
A. one with a process duotone in it
B. one with smooth shade gradients in it
C. one that uses any spot color
D. one that contains grayscale data

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 60
Which type of security policy allows individuals to limit the time period within which access to a PDF document is allowed?
A. user security policy on an Adobe Policy Server
B. organizational security policy on an Adobe Policy Server
C. password security policy
D. public key certificate security policy

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 61
You want to use the Zoom In tool to view a specific area on your document page. Which method automatically centers the area within your window?
A. select the Zoom In tool, hold down Option (Mac OS) or Alt (Windows) and click once
B. drag the Zoom In tool across the desired area
C. select the Zoom In tool, hold down Option (Mac OS) or Alt (Windows) and drag across the desired area
D. click once with the Zoom In tool

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 62
Which setting is needed to convert a Microsoft Office document to PDF document that will be used for high-quality printing?
A. Enable Accessibility and Reflow with Tagged PDF
B. Allow Bleed
C. Subset Embedded Fonts
D. Convert Colors to CMYK

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 63
Which is required to save a PDF document as a certified document?
A. a signature appearance
B. a digital ID
C. a password
D. a signature field

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 64
What does a Simulation Profile in the Output Preview panel do to color in a PDF document?
A. adjusts the on-screen color to more accurately represent the color as it will appear in the printed document
B. varies the dynamic range of the colors in the PDF, based on the monitor that is displaying the file
C. resets the color values in the file so that the color in the file will more accurately match what the document looked like on a computer monitor
D. converts the color from RGB to CMYK for faster display and more accurate reproduction

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 65
You choose File > Create PDF > From Scanner. You select Searchable Image as the PDF Output Style from the Recognize Text Settings dialog box. Which statement about the resulting PDF document is true?
A. The page is unchanged.
B. You are able to select text.
C. Graphic elements are removed.
D. The appearance of the page may change.

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 66
You are previewing color warnings in the Output Preview dialog box. A spot-color logo is set to overprint a colored background in the PDF document. What should you do?
A. use the Ink Manager in Acrobat to alias the ink used for the object to a non-overprinting ink
B. convert the job to process, so that the mix is not visible
C. reset the logo to knock out in the authoring application used for the project and remake the PDF
D. have the print vendor for the job reset the object in the RIP so that it no longer overprints

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 67
You want to change the font size of text by using the TouchUp Text tool.
You have highlighted the text.
What should you do?

A. choose Tools > Print Production
B. Control-click (Mac OS) or right-click (Windows) and choose Create Artifact
C. Control-click (Mac OS) or right-click (Windows) and choose Properties
D. choose Tools > Advanced Editing

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 68
How can you view two non-adjacent pages of a 10-page document at the same time?
A. choose View > Page Layout > Facing and scroll to the appropriate pages
B. choose Window > Spreadsheet Split and scroll to the appropriate pages in separate panes
C. choose Window > Split and navigate to the appropriate pages in the separate panes
D. choose View > Navigation Tabs and arrange your pages in the appropriate order

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 69
You want to create a custom preflight profile to determine if a PDF document is PDF/X-1a compliant. Which must be checked by the profile?
A. color model used
B. media size
C. file type
D. image resolution

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 70
You are creating an Adobe PDF document from a Microsoft Word document. Users will print the PDF document on laser and ink jet printers. You want to maintain print quality while minimizing the file size. From Word, you choose Adobe PDF > Change Conversion Settings. Which option should you choose from the Conversion Settings pull-down menu in the PDFMaker Settings panel?
A. Standard
B. Press Quality
C. High Quality
D. Smallest File Size

Correct Answer: A

Flydumps.com takes in the latest Adobe 9A0-041 questions in the Adobe 9A0-041 exam materials so that our material should be always the latest and the most relevant. We know that Adobe 9A0-041 examination  wouldn’t repeat the same set of questions all the time. Microsoft certification examinations are stringent and focus is often kept on updated technology trends. The Adobe 9A0-041 exam questions organized by the professionals will help to condition your mind to promptly grasp what you could be facing in the Adobe 9A0-041 cert examination.

Adobe 9A0-803 – Flydumps Certification Of Latest Adobe 9A0-803 VCE And PDF

Exam A QUESTION 1
Which two modifications can be made in the Ink Manager? (Choose two.)
A. removing all LAB colors
B. converting all RGB colors to CMYK
C. removing all spot colors from a document
D. creating an alias from one color to another
E. remapping spot colors to equivalent CMYK builds

Correct Answer: DE QUESTION 2
A dark spot color ink is spreading during trapping. How should you adjust this in the Ink Manager?
A. raise its neutral density
B. redesign the project to remove the need for trapping
C. adjust its sequence to a higher number in the printing order
D. reset the ink Type to Normal instead of Opaque or OpaqueIgnore

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 3
Using the Fix Hairlines tool to find and replace thin lines in a PDF document can be problematic if _____.
A. there are no hairlines in the PDF
B. an inappropriate unit of measure is chosen
C. it is used to replace hairlines in Type 3 fonts
D. widths are increased or decreased by whole integers

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 4
What does the Emit Printer Marks setting in the Marks and Bleeds panel of the Advanced Printer Setup dialog do?
A. specifies the cropbox size
B. creates all printer marks at once
C. determines the weight of printer mark lines
D. uses the printer marks embedded in the Adobe PDF file

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 5
Which mark is necessary if your project includes bleeds?
A. trim
B. bleed
C. registration
D. page information

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 6
Which element can the fixed from the Fix Hairlines dialog box?
A. trim marks
B. Type1 fonts
C. Photoshop images
D. gradient mesh objects

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 7
What should you do to remove a section of your document and use it as a separate PDF file?
A. choose Document > Delete Pages
B. choose Document > Extract Pages
C. choose Document > Replace Pages
D. choose File > Create PDF > From File

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 8
You want to change the font size of text by using the TouchUp Text tool.
You have highlighted the text.
What should you do?

A. choose Tools > Print Production
B. choose Tools > Advanced Editing
C. Control-click (Mac OS) or right-click (Windows) and choose Properties
D. Control-click (Mac OS) or right-click (Windows) and choose Create Artifact

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 9
You want to add a page number to the footer on all but the first page of your PDF document. The first page is an odd numbered page. Which option in the Page Options section of the Add Headers & Footers dialog box should you choose?
A. Odd Pages Only
B. Even Pages Only
C. Apply to All Pages
D. Apply to Page Range

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 10
You want to reduce the file size of an existing PDF document. You want to use the PDF Optimizer to discard unnecessary objects. Which option removes accessibility and reflow capabilities from the document?
A. Discard All Alternate Images
B. Discard Document Structure
C. Discard All JavaScript Actions
D. Discard Embedded Thumbnails

Correct Answer: B

Latest Adobe 9A0-041 2005-07-28.by.pamp.131q

Get real exam questions for https://www.pass4itsure.com/9A0-041.html Adobe Acrobat 7.0 Professional Print Production ACE Exam.

Exam A QUESTION 1
How do you move a tab from the navigation pane to its own floating panel?
A. Control-click (Windows) or Command-click (Mac OS) the tab
B. choose View > Navigation Tabs > Reset Tabs
C. Alt-click (Windows) or Option-click (Mac OS) the tab
D. drag the tab from the navigation pane to the document pane

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 2
What is the purpose of the ISO standard PDF/X workflow?
A. It is used for the creation of PDF documents with multimedia content.
B. It assures that prepress information is correctly represented in a PDF document.
C. It is a standard for archiving metadata.
D. It is an Internet standard for sending fax documents.

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 3
What is the purpose of the permissions password in a PDF document?
A. It sets the document so that it can be printed.
B. It enables a user with the password to reset the permissions in a protected file.
C. It unlocks the document for viewing.
D. It ensures that the file is accessible to the visually impaired.

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 4
You create a document that contains complex overlapping transparency of pixel-based images. Which Highlight option in the Flattener Preview previews objects that are the source of this transparency?
A. Transparent Objects
B. Rasterized Complex Regions
C. All Affected Objects
D. Non-Transparent Objects

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 5
How should you respond to highlighted areas indicating that a rich black object will overprint in a PDF document?
A. adjust the Trapping settings in the Output Panel
B. deselect Rich Black in the Output Preview dialog box
C. convert spot colors to process in the Ink Manager
D. convert rich black to process black in the source file

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 6
You want to create a link to a different file from an existing bookmark in a PDF document. Which process takes you to a dialog box that will enable you to do this?
A. right-click (Windows) or Control-click (Mac OS) the bookmark and choose Set Destination
B. double-click the bookmark name
C. select the bookmark and choose Set Destination from the Options menu
D. right-click (Windows) or Control-click (Mac OS) the bookmark and choose Properties

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 7
You have created a presentation in PowerPoint. You want to post it on the Internet, where it will be accessed by members of your traveling sales force. Which Application Setting in the Adobe PDFMaker dialog box should you select to make this document available to the largest number of salespeople?
A. Enable Accessibility and Reflow with Tagged PDF
B. PDF Layout Based on PowerPoint Printer Settings
C. Convert Multimedia to PDF Multimedia
D. Save Slide Transitions in Adobe PDF

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 8
You create a PDF document that you want to use as a proof. You also need to downsample the file to 72 pixels per inch to create a small file that you can email. You notice that monochrome images in the PDF document look jagged along curves and diagonal lines. Which setting should you change?
A. Sampling; use Average Downsampling instead of Subsampling or Bicubic Downsampling
B. Final Resolution; resample to 100 pixels per inch instead of 72
C. Compression; use CCITT Group 3 instead of ZIP, CCITT Group 4, or Run length
D. Anti-Alias to Gray; use 8-bit as a value instead of 2-bit or 4-bit

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 9
Which two actions will open/close the navigation pane? (Choose two.)
A. click the Active Navigation tab
B. right-click (Windows) or Control-click (Mac OS) the Active Navigation tab
C. click the Hide Toolbars button
D. click the Single Page button
E. click the vertical bar that separates the navigation pane from the document pane
Correct Answer: AE

QUESTION 10
You are participating in an email-based review. Which action will result in an untracked document?
A. choosing File > Save As
B. adding comments in Adobe Reader
C. reviewing documents in Acrobat 6.0
D. choosing File > Save
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 11
Which two file formats can be used when adding a background image to a PDF document? (Choose two.)
A. JPEG
B. EPS
C. PDF
D. GIF
E. PNG

Correct Answer: AC QUESTION 12
You are creating a PDF file for the purpose of proofing. You want the PDF document to be as small as possible. To accomplish this, from the Adobe PDF Settings dialog box you _____.
A. deselect Subset fonts in the Fonts tab
B. deselect Embed Thumbnails in the General tab
C. select Off in the Sampling pop-up menu for Color Images, Grayscale images, and Monochrome images in the Image tab
D. turn Anti-Alias to Gray On in Monochrome Images in the Image tab

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 13
You are working on an Adobe Acrobat project and you want to email a PDF document that you worked on yesterday to an associate. What should you do to locate the PDF document and send the email?
A. choose Edit > Find to locate yesterday’s file, then choose File > Email
B. choose File > Organizer > Open Organizer, in the History pane click Yesterday, select the appropriate file and click the Email button
C. choose Edit > Search to locate yesterday’s file, then choose Document > Attach a File
D. choose Edit > Find to locate yesterday’s file, then click the Email button on the toolbar

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 14
You are adding comments to a PDF document.
What should you do so that the comment pop-up automatically displays each time you add a new comment?
A. choose Edit > Preferences and select “automatically open comment pop-ups for comments other than notes”
B. right-click (Windows) or Control-click (Mac OS) and choose Open Pop-up Note
C. choose Edit > Preferences and select “automatically open comments on mouse rollover”
D. right-click (Windows) or Control-click (Mac OS) and choose Reset Pop-up Note Location

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 15
You are producing a letterhead with Microsoft Publisher. There is an image in the file that extends beyond the top edge of the page. When the sheet is cut, there is no visible gap along the top of the letterhead. Which setting should you select in the PDFMaker for Microsoft Publisher dialog box to include the extended image area in the PDF?
A. Allow Bleed
B. Enable Accessibility and Reflow with Tagged PDF
C. Add Cut Marks
D. Add Links to Adobe PDF

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 16
Which statement is true about flattening transparency in a native PDF document and flattening transparency in Distiller?
A. Transparency CANNOT be flattened in a native PDF.
B. You CANNOT flatten transparency from within Distiller.
C. Live transparency is automatically flattened by Distiller.
D. Flattened transparency is NOT recognized by Distiller.

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 17
You have turned off the setting to Use Local Fonts in the Advanced menu. Which statement is true?
A. Fonts that have been embedded will display using the substitute fonts.
B. Fonts that have been embedded and subsetted will display using the substitute fonts.
C. Fonts that have been embedded and NOT subsetted will display using the substitute fonts.
D. Fonts that HAVE NOT been embedded will display using the substitute fonts.

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 18
You want to create an Adobe PDF document from a Web page. You choose File > Create PDF > From Web Page, and click the Settings button. You select Create PDF tags from the General tab of the Web Page Conversions Settings dialog box. Which element is stored in the PDF document?
A. the originating URL of the page
B. HTML table cells
C. the background color of the HTML page
D. JavaScript commands

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 19
You are applying password security to a PDF document. Which setting prevents search engines from accessing information such as author and keywords?
A. Encrypt all document contents except metadata (Acrobat 6 and later compatible)
B. Enable text access for screen reader devices for the visually impaired
C. Encrypt all document contents
D. Enable copying of text, images, and other content

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 20
You want to encrypt a PDF document for a specific group of users. You do NOT set permissions for some of the users. What happens when those users attempt to open the PDF document?
A. They will be able to open the document, but will be unable to print, comment or extract.
B. They will have full access.
C. They will have permissions equal to the most stringent permissions set for the user list.
D. They will be unable to open the document.

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 21
After choosing File > Create PDF > From Multiple Files, you select multiple files for consolidation into a single PDF document. In which order will the selected files, displayed in the Files to Combine field of the dialog, be consolidated?
A. the order displayed in the list
B. alphabetical order
C. the sort order specified in the Organizer window
D. the sort order specified in the Convert to PDF dialog box

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 22
Which statement about creating a custom stamp is true?
A. You must keep the artwork dimensions under 2″ x2″ (50.8mm x 50.8mm).
B. You must use an Adobe PDF document as source art.
C. You must use vector art as source art.
D. You must give the stamp a category and a name.

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 23
What is the most efficient way to create a PDF document from a Word document suitable for high quality print production and/or separation?
A. use PDFMaker and choose the Press Quality job option
B. use the Adobe PDF printer and choose the Smallest File Size job option
C. use Distiller and choose the Standard job option
D. create PDF from File in Acrobat and choose the High Quality job option

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 24
Your prepress software does NOT support transparency. You need to create a PDF document that does NOT contain transparency. Which is the highest version of Acrobat that you can select in the Compatibility pop-up menu of the General tab in the Adobe PDF Settings dialog box?
A. Acrobat 4.0 (PDF 1.3)
B. Acrobat 6.0 (PDF 1.5)
C. Acrobat 5.0 (PDF 1.4)
D. Acrobat 3.0 (PDF 1.2)

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 25
You have a preflight profile that checks PDF documents for PDF/X-1a compliance and compliance for your particular press condition. Which should you set as an error in addition to the PDF/X-1a compliance check?
A. The output intent is not set to swop or snap standards.
B. Trapping key is not set.
C. RGB is used as color mode.
D. The resolution of the images is too low.

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 26
You are using Distiller to create a PDF document. The PDF document will be sent to a commercial printer that uses computer-to-plate imaging. The imaging device requires an image resolution of 400 pixels per inch for color and grayscale images. What should you do?
A. choose the High Quality Print job option
B. create a customized job option
C. use the PDF Optimizer to increase resolution
D. rescan your images at the correct resolution

Correct Answer: B QUESTION 27
What should you do to create a PDF document that does NOT have transparency?
A. create PostScript by using Distiller
B. export it directly from InDesign as a PDF 1.5 file
C. recreate any effect that uses transparency to remove it
D. use Distiller to flatten the transparency as the PostScript is being distilled

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 28
Using the Fix Hairlines tool to find and replace thin lines in a PDF document can be problematic if _____.
A. there are no hairlines in the PDF
B. widths are increased or decreased by whole integers
C. it is used to replace hairlines in Type 3 fonts
D. an inappropriate unit of measure is chosen

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 29
You are creating a PDF document to submit as a print-ready file. Because you have several images in the project that you have scaled down in size, you want to have Distiller downsample the files to reduce overall file size. Which should you select from
the Images menu of the Adobe PDF Settings dialog box?
A. Average Downsampling
B. Subsampling
C. You should NOT select anything. You should NOT downsample any images.
D. Bicubic Downsampling

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 30
You want to use the How To window to find the answer to a question. However the How To window is closed. How do you re-display the How To window?
A. choose Preferences > General
B. choose Preferences > Accessibility
C. choose Help > About Acrobat 7.0 Professional
D. choose Help > How To > Acrobat Essentials

Correct Answer: D

related 9A0-041:https://www.pass4itsure.com/9A0-041.html

Categories

Latest Microsoft Dumps Exam

HOT Microsoft 642-193 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-243 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-246 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-247 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-331 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-332 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-336 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-337 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-341 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-342 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-346 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-347 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-354 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-383 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-384 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-410 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-411 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-412 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-413 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-414 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-415 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-416 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-417 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-432 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-448 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-457 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-458 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-459 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-460 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-461 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-462 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-463 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-464 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-465 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-466 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-467 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-469 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-470 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-480 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-481 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-482 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-483 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-484 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-485 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-486 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-487 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-488 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-489 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-490 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-491 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-492 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-494 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-496 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-497 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-498 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-499 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-511 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-513 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-515 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-516 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-517 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-532 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-533 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-534 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-573 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-576 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-640 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-642 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-646 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-659 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-662 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-663 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-667 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-668 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-673 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-680 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-685 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-686 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-687 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-688 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-689 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-692 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-694 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-695 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-696 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-697 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-980 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-981 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-335 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-338 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-343 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-344 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-409 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-674 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-678 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-697 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 77-427 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-361 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-364 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-365 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-366 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-367 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-368 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-369 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-375 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-379 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-700 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-701 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-702 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-703 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-704 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-708 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-709 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-866 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-867 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-868 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-876 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB5-705 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-700 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-701 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-702 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-703 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-704 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-705 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-884 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-885 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-886 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-889 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-698 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-734 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-741 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-742 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-743 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-761 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-764 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-767 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-765 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-740 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-357 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-398 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-475 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-694 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-348 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-473 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-773 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-774 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-775 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE

Latest Citrix Dumps Exam

Latest CompTIA Dumps Exam

Latest Cisco Dumps Exam

HOT Cisco 100-101 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 100-105 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-101 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-105 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-120 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-125 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-310 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-355 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-401 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 210-260 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 210-060 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 210-065 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-101 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-115 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-135 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-206 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-207 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-208 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-209 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-070 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-075 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-080 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-085 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 400-101 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 400-201 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 400-051 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 350-018 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 642-035 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 210-250 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 210-255 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-150 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-155 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-160 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-165 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-170 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-175 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-180 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-210 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 600-509 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 600-510 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 600-512 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 700-172 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 700-070 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-560 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 642-385 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 810-502 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 830-506 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE