Home » Posts tagged '700-039 psacase dumps'

Tag Archives: 700-039 psacase dumps

[Free New Dumps Version] Latest Release Cisco 700-039 Dumps PDF PSACASE Exam Video Certification With Accurate Answers Q1-Q24

Which cisco certification should you take Cisco 700-039 dumps? 700-039 dumps, Advanced Collaboration Architecture Sales Engineer exam is consists of different types of multiple choice questions and answers. The https://www.pass4itsure.com/700-039.html dumps exam is crucial to be prepared effectively that certifies the Cisco knowledge and skills of successful candidates. This exam tests a candidate’s knowledge of Advanced Collaboration Architecture Sales Engineer. The course, Advanced Collaboration Architecture Sales Engineer, pass4itsure will help candidates prepare for this exam, as the content is aligned with the exam topics.

Pass4itsure Cisco 700-039 dumps PSACASE exam focuses on knowledge and expertise to tests a candidate’s knowledge of Advanced Collaboration Architecture Sales Engineer. The Cisco certification covers the Cisco video topics. The pass4itsure 700-039 dumps Cisco Advanced Collaboration Architecture Sales Engineer exam allows students to understand and realize the benefits of certification area. Students who complete Cisco 700-039 dumps PSACASE may get Cisco certification.

Do you provide free updates?

Thirdly, Pass4itsure exam dumps ensures the candidate will pass their exam at the first attempt. Yes, once there are some changes on 700-039 dumps exam, we will update the study materials timely to make sure that our customer can download the latest edition. If the candidate fails the exam, Pass4itsure will give him FULL REFUND. The updates are provided free for 120 days.

Free Pass4itsure Cisco 700-039 Dumps Exam Questions and Answers(1-24)

QUESTION 1
Which two characteristics are differentiators for the Cisco ISR router compared to the competition? (Choose two.)
A. Decoupling the delivery of software from hardware on optional service modules
B. Integration of WLAN access points
C. Routes network traffic down alternative paths to avoid congestion, which switches cannot do
D. Support of analog voice connections
E. Operational simplicity through a single, universal Cisco IOS Software image. Services Ready Engine, EnergyWise
innovations, and investment protection
700-039 exam Correct Answer: AE

QUESTION 2
Which tool offers a blueprint for designing and deploying a full-service, comprehensive network to support business needs?
A. Cisco Smart Business Roadmap
B. Cisco Collaboration Use Case Tool
C. Cisco Steps to Success
D. Cisco Smart Business Architecture
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 3
In which layer of the Cisco Collaboration Architecture do you find session and content management?
A. Collaboration applications layer
B. Endpoint device layer
C. Infrastructure layer
D. Collaboration services layer
700-039 dumps Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 4
The customer satisfaction index is an important business Key Performance Indicator Which building block of the business model references that KPI?
A. Channels
B. CRM
C. Key activities
D. Customer segments
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5
Which three statements are benefits of a financial analysis? (Choose three.)
A. It uses ROI measures that are always accepted by other stakeholders or the CFO.
B. It increases the size of the deal and the potential services revenue
C. It highlights strategic and tactical benefits.
D. It requires minimal resources and is risk-free
E. It encourages the customer to examine Cisco Unified Communications in more detail.
F. It is a simple process and it can be completed in time, well within the sales cycle.
700-039 pdf Correct Answer: BCE

QUESTION 6
Which two statements describe how Cisco Validated Designs help to build BOM faster? (Choose two)
A. They help a presales engineer to better understand a customer\’s business
B. They help to verify any BOM that is created
C. Cisco architects use Cisco Validated Designs to attach a network diagram to a BOM.
D. Cross-architectural aspects assist with proper design.
E. Proven, tested designs ensure BOM will not change frequently.
Correct Answer: DE

QUESTION 7
Which three options are benefits of Cisco Prime Collaboration? (Choose three.)
A. It enables automatic monitoring and repair of Cisco devices and software applications.
B. It enables comprehensive monitoring and diagnostics for Cisco Unified Communications and Cisco Telepresence systems.
C. It provides historical reporting and trending on Collaboration business metrics.
D. It verifies whether the network is secure and efficient.
E. It reduces the expertise needed to manage changes that occur when the network is operational.
F. It ensures consistent configurations by increasing the per-user configuration time.
700-039 vce Correct Answer: BCE

QUESTION 8
Cisco supply chain agility solutions are addressing a crucial part within the manufacturing industry. Which of the following is the main driver of that branch of industry?
A. Adopt the supply chain to changing markets
B. Achieve lower unit costs
C. Achieve stronger competitive position in the marketplace
D. Increase utilization of manufacturing plants
E. Ensure quality standards to customers
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 9
Which three roles belong to an informal buying center that the account manager must be aware of? (Choose three)
A. Dealer
B. Gatekeeper
C. Buyer
D. Seller
E. Initiator
F. Partner
700-039 exam Correct Answer: BCE

QUESTION 10
Security plays an essential role in the Cisco Collaboration Architecture In which layers of the Cisco Collaboration Architecture is security implemented?
A. Advanced Cisco security solutions are implemented in all layers of the Cisco Collaboration Architecture model.
B. Security is implemented in all the layers except in the medianet services interface layer.
C. Cisco security solutions are integrated into the infrastructure layer and partially into the collaboration services layer
D. Cisco provides advanced security solutions in the infrastructure and collaboration services layers while the
collaboration applications layer security is ensured by third-party solutions.
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11
You are discussing Cisco Collaboration Architecture with the IT manager of an organization. Which three statements are
effective responses that relate to the IT manager\’s concerns? (Choose three)
A. Collaboration tools improve upon ways in which corporations can enforce employee accountability.
B. The Collaboration Architecture, by design, ensures the highest availability.
C. Improved collaboration tools improve the end-user experience and will make the IT manager more popular
D. A centralized Collaboration Architecture deployment will ease management and save money.
E. Initial costs may be higher, but comparing the Total Cost of Ownership over a five-year period will show that the
Cisco product is less expensive.
F. A fully-deployed Collaboration Architecture supports efficient training in a variety of ways
700-039 dumps Correct Answer: BDE

QUESTION 12
Which two reasons make the Cisco Collaboration Architecture important for the marketing manager? (Choose two.)
A. The Cisco Collaboration Architecture provides real-time call detail records.
B. Cisco Collaboration Architecture can support the sales force to achieve higher productivity.
C. The marketing manager is interested in how the Cisco Collaboration Architecture will help provide a better corporate image.
D. The Cisco Collaboration Architecture improves the means by which a company can stay in touch with customers.
E. Transition to Collaboration Architecture is easier than transition to a closed, legacy system
Correct Answer: BD

QUESTION 13
Which statement about Medianet is true?
A. Medianet enables integration of video infrastructure with network infrastructure.
B. Medianet enables Cisco Collaboration network management
C. Medianet is an intelligent network that is optimized for rich media
D. Medianet is the network infrastructure layer of video networks
700-039 pdf Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 14
Which two of the following are concerns that an operations manager may have in making a decision on Cisco Collaboration? (Choose two.)
A. Fast adoption of organizational changes
B. Changing customer demands
C. Reliability of the company infrastructure
D. Go-to-market time of new products or services
E. How to engage with external suppliers quickly
Correct Answer: AC

QUESTION 15
Once you define the customer\’s value chain, you will be able to identify departments managing core processes where the Cisco Collaboration Architecture will bring highest business value. Which two of the following departments typically manage core processes? (Choose two.)
A. Procurement
B. Sales and Marketing
C. Logistics and Operations
D. HR Management
E. Research and Development
700-039 vce Correct Answer: BC

QUESTION 16
Which two statements indicate that the customer needs an infrastructure that can efficiently accommodate organizational changes? (Choose two.)
A. We need technology to dictate and lead business processes.
B. Collaboration applications must be flexible to quickly adapt to changes in user demand.
C. Collaboration equipment must be deployed at several locations and data centers.
D. The lifetime of any technology in our company is approximately two to three years
E. Future success of our company depends on operational agility.
Correct Answer: BE

QUESTION 17
Which option represents an organizational change objection?
A. We are expanding and acquiring new business. This is the wrong time to switch to collaboration.
B. How can we justify the fact that it is far more expensive than upgrading our existing solution?
C. How can a collaboration architecture help reduce our operating expenses?
D. A migration is impossible without high costs or operational fallouts.
700-039 exam Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 18
Which two options are examples of partner services that involve addressing the culture of an organization so that collaboration applications are adopted more readily? (Choose two.)
A. Development of collaboration maps
B. Analysis of communication process workshops
C. End-user education and training
D. Application-readiness assessment
E. Internal marketing
Correct Answer: CE

QUESTION 19
Which of the following is a main business requirement in the financial services industry?
A. Reduce time to market for new innovative financial products
B. Integration of financial trading applications at the desktop
C. Customer retention
D. High-performance trading
E. Lower IT expenses through virtualization
700-039 dumps Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 20
Which three building blocks of the business model canvas help to achieve efficiency? (Choose three.)
A. key partners
B. key resources
C. revenue streams
D. channels
E. cost structure
F. customer segments
Correct Answer: ABE

QUESTION 21
Which three options are ways that customers benefit from the Cisco Technology Developer Program? (Choose three.)
A. Opportunity to participate in Cisco research and development to develop next-generation Cisco Collaboration solutions
B. Exponentially expands the number and quality of rich, new business solutions
C. Display the Cisco Compatible logo in association with their product offering
D. Faster more successful deployments
E. Complete access to Cisco technologies and support resources
700-039 pdf Correct Answer: ABC

QUESTION 22
The Finance manager of an organization is concerned about switching their existing PBX to IP. Which response
describes the value of the Collaboration Architecture?
A. Cisco and Cisco Partners have vast experience in smooth migration scenarios. Deployment has no risks
B. Collaboration Architecture is much more than just IP telephony. A fully-deployed solution optimizes business
processes and enhances customer satisfaction.
C. Our competitors are sticking to PBX solution and are losing market share Collaboration is a risk-free approach.
D. Our solutions create a satisfied workforce, which results in higher productivity.
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 23
What is the outcome of mapping the collaboration maps to the Cisco Collaboration Architecture?
A. Identify the completion of an architecture roadmap
B. Identify sources for additional revenue
C. Identify the starting point of an architecture roadmap
D. Identify which elements of the Cisco solutions are needed to build an architectural roadmap for customer requirements
700-039 vce Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 24
Which two options are differentiators of the Cisco Collaboration Architecture? (Choose two.)
A. Collaboration tools are set up all at once
B. Ability of Cisco to integrate with many other collaboration solutions
C. Integration of Cisco Presence into the solution
D. Business-to-business extensibility
E. Prestige of the solution
Correct Answer: BD

Cisco 700-039 dumps sites cannot compare to the understanding, learning and comprehension you will gain from pass4itsure.com, based on facts and case studies, like pass4itsure. If you fail in the exam, pass4itsure promises to give you FULL REFUND of your purchasing fees. In order to successfully pass the exam, hurry up to visit pass4itsure.com to know more details.

700-039 dumps

You may have also seen on other sites related training materials, but will find their Source pass4itsure of you carefully compare. The pass4itsure provide more comprehensive information, including the current exam questions, with their wealth of experience and knowledge by pass4itsure team of experts to come up against Cisco certification 700-039 dumps exam.

pass4itsure 700-039 dumps

Exam Code: 700-039
Exam Name: Advanced Collaboration Architecture Sales Engineer
Q&As: 60

[Free New Pass4itsure Cisco 700-039 Dumps PDF Version From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1T5MNlPRM6-Qp_uEmjBGaCFWVbjB83nS0

[Free New Pass4itsure Cisco 700-260 Dumps PDF Version From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1ZSLSM4cALRsb54t4zJi1N_VvCd1e4RdG

Success:
“I passed my exam earlier this morning. You know what? I just use study materials from pass4itsure, no other books at all! It is really helpful if you do not get much time to prepare your exam. You should have a try. It won’t let you down. Why do you want to take roundabout ways if there is a shortcut? Trust me or not. Good luck to you all. Bob”

Awesome:
“This is my first time to sit a Cisco exam, so you will know how nervous I was! Thanks for your help, Kingexam! I passed. I think 95% questions are more or less the same as your guidance. Some questions with the answer are in the different sequence, and, sorry to point out that one answer of your questions is incorrect, I’ll email you to let you know, you guys need to revise it. Well, I think your kingexam’s guidance is still more accurate than others. The most important thing is I got passed?🙂?Paul Hussler”

Sale Latest Release Pass4itsure Cisco 700-039 Dumps Certification, Real Cisco 700-039 Dumps Cert With Accurate Answers, We Help You Pass Advanced Collaboration Architecture Sales Engineer. Pass4itsure 700-039 Dumps Exam Youtube Free Online Test Here:

Pass4itsure Promo Code 15% Off
pass4itsure 700-039 dumps

Categories

Archives

Latest Microsoft Dumps Exam

HOT Microsoft az-103 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft az-300 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft az-301 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft az-900 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft az-400 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft az-500 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft md-100 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft md-101 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft dp-201 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft dp-200 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft ai-100 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft mb-240 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft mb-300 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft mb-230 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft mb-210 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft mb-200 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft mb-320 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft ms-200 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft ms-201 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft ms-300 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft ms-301 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft ms-900 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft ms-100 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft ms-500 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft ms-101 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft az-120 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft mb-310 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft mb-330 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft mb-901 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft dp-100 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft ms-600 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft az-203 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft pl-900 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft az-220 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft mb-700 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft mb-600 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft az-104 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE

Latest Citrix Dumps Exam

Latest CompTIA Dumps Exam

Latest Cisco Dumps Exam

HOT Cisco 200-301 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 350-401 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-410 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-415 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-420 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-425 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-430 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-435 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 350-801 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-810 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-815 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-820 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-835 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 350-601 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-610 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-615 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-620 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-625 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-635 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 350-701 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-710 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-715 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-720 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-725 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-730 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-735 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 350-501 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-510 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-515 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-535 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 350-901 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-910 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-915 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-920 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-401 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-601 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-901 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE