Home » Posts tagged 'CheckPoint 156-816'

Tag Archives: CheckPoint 156-816

Checkpoint 156-816 Exam Sample, Useful Checkpoint 156-816 Vce Files With High Quality

Welcome to download the newest Pass4itsure c4040-226 VCE dumps: http://www.pass4itsure.com/c4040-226.html

Technicians know the instruments and test setups. Engineers need good writing and verbal skills. Technicians need to know the Checkpoint 156-816 of real measurements. If you want to succeed as part of your work and even acquire change among the different opposition then simply can come together with adhere to each of our Flydumps Checkpoint 156-816 exam sample questions. All applicants have to be competent in the fundamentals, i.e., Flydumps Checkpoint 156-816 exam sample questions, as well as the specifications which apply to their particular specialty. Flydumps Checkpoint 156-816 exam sample questions, Checkpoint 156-816 Exam has unified the performance tiers into a single file system, consolidating its compositing, computer graphics and stop motion workflows onto a single, shared storage resource, streamlining production operations and improving IT efficiency.

QUESTION 111
In a VSX Gateway cluster, which of the following objects are available by default as installation targets for the Management Virtual System?
A. Internal Virtual Switch cluster object
B. Individual Virtual Systems for each Customer’s cluster member
C. Virtual System cluster of each Customer
D. External Virtual Router cluster object
E. External Virtual Switch cluster object

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 112
Which of the following VLAN membership types is considered explicit in its propagation?
A. Route-based
B. MAC address-based
C. Port-based
D. Session-based
E. State-based

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 113
When Virtual Systems are deployed in Bridge mode, they use ____________ to detect failures and forward traffic to another Virtual System in a cluster?
A. BPDU
B. MPLS
C. VRRP
D. OSPF
E. STP
Correct Answer: E
QUESTION 114
Which of the following can function as a Management Server for a VSX Gateway?
A. Provider-1 NGX: Multi -Log Monitor
B. SmartCenter Server
C. Check Point Integrity
D. Security Management Portal
E. VPN-1/FireWall-1 Small Office

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 115
Which of the following statements is TRUE concerning a VSX NGX deployment?
A. A separate management interface is required for a management network to access and control a VSX Gateway.
B. Multiple VSX Administrators can be configured with granular permission control in a SmartCenter Server management environment.
C. VSX Administrators can manage VSX Gateways and clusters through the Internet. No special management interface is required.
D. The functionality of VSX NGX is based on NG FP0.
E. All VSX virtual devices now share all functions of a standard NGX Security Gateway.

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 116
Consider the following scenario: You have two VSX Gateways configured for High Availability. Each has one dedicated management interface, one synchronization interface, one external interface, and two interfaces used to connect to protected customer networks. How many cluster interfaces do you have in this configuration?
A. Three; one Management Virtual System cluster, one External Virtual Router cluster, and one Virtual System cluster containing both customer Virtual Systems
B. Five; one VSX Gateway cluster, one Management Virtual System Cluster, one External Virtual Router cluster, and two Virtual System clusters
C. Two; one External Virtual Router cluster, and one cluster containing all Virtual Systems
D. One; one VSX cluster containing all components
E. Four; one Management Virtual System cluster, one External Virtual Router cluster, and two Virtual System clusters

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 117
Which of the following interfaces are configured by running sysconfig, during installation of a VSX Gateway in a High Availability environment?
A. Synchronization interface
B. Dedicated Customer interface
C. External interface
D. Management interface
E. Any configured VLAN

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 118
Which process uses an encrypted TCP connection to perform Full Synchronization of VSX Gateways in a cluster?
A. cpd
B. srd
C. fwd
D. synd
E. vpnd

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 119
Which of the following is NOT a type of physical interface seen in a VSX Gateway?
A. Warp
B. Internal
C. Dedicated management
D. External
E. Synchronization

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 120
Which of the following virtual devices will NOT fail over, if its interface fails in a VSX High Availability configuration?
A. Virtual System in Bridge mode
B. External Virtual Router
C. Internal Virtual Router
D. Virtual System with VLAN interfaces
E. Management Virtual System interface

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 121
Both SmartCenter Server and Provider-1 can be used for central configuration, management, and monitoring of multiple VSX Gateways and Virtual Systems. What criteria are used to decide which management model is used?
A. Licensing restrictions and costs, administrative requirements, and operation model
B. The size of the deployment and planned expansion, administrative requirements, and security model
C. The size of the deployment and planned expansion, end-user requirements, operation model, and licensing restrictions
D. The size of the deployment and planned expansion, administrative requirements, operation model, and licensing restrictions
E. The size of the deployment and planned expansion, end-user requirements, and security model

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 122
The External Virtual Router is associated with a dedicated interface. It is considered to be which type of interface?
A. Warp
B. Synchronization
C. Virtual
D. Physical
E. Symbolic

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 123
Security Policies enforced by Virtual Systems are applied to __________ connected to the Virtual IP Stack.
A. All interfaces
B. Virtual interfaces
C. Physical interfaces
D. Warp and virtual interfaces
E. Warp interfaces

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 124
What type of synchronization happens when a Gateway joins a VSX cluster?
A. Partial Synchronization
B. Alpha Synchronization
C. Delta Synchronization
D. Dynamic Synchronization
E. Full Synchronization

Correct Answer: E
QUESTION 125
If you want your customer’s Virtual Systems to give protected hosts access to and from the Internet, which of the following must be configured as a public IP address?
A. Default Gateway IP address of the Virtual Switch
B. Main IP of the customer’s Virtual System
C. Main IP of the Virtual Switch
D. Default Gateway IP address of the Management Virtual System
E. Main IP of the Management Virtual System

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 126
What is required to prevent loops in Virtual Systems in a Cluster XL environment?
A. BPDU
B. MPLS
C. STP
D. VRRP
E. OSPF

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 127
When configuring VSX Gateway clustering, the VSX Administrator assigns a unique __________ to each VSX Gateway in the cluster.
A. Synchronization interval
B. Management Server
C. Initial state (Active/Standby)
D. Name
E. Subnet mask

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 128
You are configuring source-based routing in a VSX Gateway deployment with both External and Internal Virtual Routers. Which of the following functions cannot be configured for the Virtual Systems?
A. Virtual System clustering
B. Anti-spoofing measures
C. Network Address Translation
D. Remote access VPNs
E. Intranet VPNs

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 129
A Virtual System in Bridge mode:
A. Routes traffic based on layer-3 information.
B. Forwards all traffic received from a switch.
C. Can participate in a VPN.
D. Can perform Network Address Translation.
E. Uses VRRP to manage failover.

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 130
TRUE or FALSE. A Virtual System in Bridge mode can enforce anti-spoofing definitions.
A. True, anti-spoofing must be manually defined in bridge mode.
B. True, as long as the Virtual System has more than two interfaces defined.
C. True, as long as Network Address Translation is performed.
D. True, anti-spoofing measures are defined automatically in Bridge mode.
E. False, anti-spoofing cannot be configured for Virtual Systems in Bridge mode.

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 131
Which of the following components controls the synchronization interface for each VSX Gateway?
A. External Virtual Router
B. Management Virtual System
C. Internal Virtual Router
D. VSX Management Server
E. Network Synchronization Server

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 132
Which of the following VSX Gateway components are unique to, and NOT shared by, each Virtual System?
A. VSX Policy Editor
B. Context Identification Module
C. VSX Inspection Module
D. VSX Management Server
E. Virtual Router
Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 133
When configuring a new Virtual System for your VSX Gateway configuration, what should you do first?
A. Create a new Customer and CMA, to be used as the Virtual System’s Management Server.
B. Open the Admin CMA SmartDashboard, and create a new CMA object to be used as the Virtual System’s Management Server.
C. Add a new Virtual System to the Main Customer, so that the Admin CMA can be used as the Management Server.
D. Open the Global SmartDashboard, and create a new Virtual System object.
E. Open the Admin CMA SmartDashboard, and create a new Virtual System object.

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 134
Which of the following is a Multi-Context process?
A. cpd
B. synd
C. vsxd
D. gwd
E. psd

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 135
The __________ interface is configured in a VLAN environment, to allow multiple Virtual Systems to share a single physical interface on a VSX Gateway.
A. Synchronization
B. Warp
C. Symbolic
D. Physical
E. Virtual

Correct Answer: E
QUESTION 136
What is the difference between Single-Context and Multi-Context processes?
A. Single-Context processes are implemented in standard firewall deployments, while only Multi-Context processes are implemented in VSX Gateway deployments.
B. Single-Context processes are shared between VSX Gateways in an HA configuration, while Multi-Context processes are shared between VSX Gateways in a Load Sharing environment.
C. Single-Context processes are ones in which all Virtual Systems share, while Multi-Context processes are unique to each Virtual System.
D. Single-Context processes are implemented in a single VSX Gateway environment, while Multi-Context processes are only implemented in VSX Gateway High Availability (HA).
E. Single-Context processes are unique to each Virtual System on a Gateway, while Multi-Context processes are ones in which all Virtual Systems share.

Correct Answer: E
QUESTION 137
Which of the following is the only interface configured by running sysconfig, during the installation of a VSX Gateway in a single Gateway environment?
A. Synchronization interface
B. Dedicated Customer interface
C. Internal Virtual Router interface
D. Management interface
E. External interface

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 138
In a standard VSX configuration, each Virtual System is configured with which of the following interfaces?
A. One leading to the Management Virtual System, and one leading to the Internal Virtual Router/Switch
B. One leading to the Management Virtual System, and one leading to the External Virtual Router
C. One leading to a router on the external network, and one for the physical interface leading to the protected network
D. One leading to the External Virtual Router/Switch, and one for the physical interface leading to the protected network
E. One for the physical interface leading to the protected network, and one leading to the Management Virtual System

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 139
When configuring __________, the interface leading to the External Virtual Router should be set as the main IP address, and should be publicly routable.
A. Anti-spoofing
B. Virtual Systems in Bridge mode
C. Network Address Translation
D. A Virtual Switch
E. VLAN trunking interfaces

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 140
At installation, the _________ is bound to all configured physical interfaces of a VSX Gateway, UNLESS the interfaces are specifically assigned to another component.
A. VSX Management Server
B. External Virtual Router
C. Synchronization Network
D. Management Virtual System
E. Internal Virtual Router
Correct Answer: D
Worried about Checkpoint 156-816 exam pass results? Adopt most reliable way of exam preparation that is Checkpoint 156-816 exam Questions & Answers with explanations to get reliable Checkpoint 156-816 exam pass result.Flydumps definitely guarantees it!

Pass4itsure c4040-226 dumps with PDF + Premium VCE + VCE Simulator: http://www.pass4itsure.com/c4040-226.html

Checkpoint 156-816 Practice Test, The Best Checkpoint 156-816 Doc Online Shop

100% valid Checkpoint 156-816 brain dumps with more new added questions.By training the Checkpoint 156-816 questions, you will save a lot time in preparing the exam.Visit www.Flydumps.com to get the 100% pass ensure!

QUESTION 77
During MDS installation, you must configure at least one VSX Administrator. After creating the Administrator, you are prompted to perform which task?
A. Grant VSX-specific privileges to the Administrator
B. Assign the Administrator to manage a specific Virtual System
C. Add the Administrator to a group
D. Assign the Administrator to manage a specific interface on the VSX Gateway
E. Assign the Administrator to manage a specific CMA

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 78
During the initial configuration of a VSX Gateway cluster, the VSX Administrator is prompted to specify each cluster member’s name, as shown below:Which of the following best describes this name?

A. IP address of the individual VSX Gateway in the cluster
B. Any name the VSX Administrator chooses to describe the cluster member
C. Customer for which this VSX Gateway cluster is configured
D. MAC address of the individual VSX Gateway in the cluster
E. Hostname of the individual VSX Gateway in the cluster

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 79
The VSX Management Server uses which of the following channels to communicate with components of the VSX Gateway?
A. Provisioning and Network Configuration
B. Route Configuration
C. Gateway Inspection Verification
D. Status Verification
E. Policy Verification

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 80
What is the maximum number of members that can be included in a VSX Gateway cluster?
A. 2
B. 10
C. 50
D. 8
E. 25
Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 81
If two VSX Gateways are deployed in a cluster with one interface defined with a Virtual Switch, how is each Virtual Switch instance defined?
A. Primary: Standby/Secondary: Active
B. Primary: Standby/Secondary: Standby
C. Primary: Active/Secondary: Standby
D. Primary: Active/Secondary: Active

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 82
What is the term used to describe a port or interface that shares traffic from more than one VLAN?
A. Frame-Strata enabled
B. VLAN riding
C. Comprehensive layer-2 label support
D. VLAN trunking
E. Comprehensive VLAN Tag support

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 83
The provisioning and network configuration channel does NOT:
A. Install a default Security Policy blocking all traffic.
B. Install Administrator defined Security Policies.
C. Create Virtual Systems and Virtual Routers on a Gateway.
D. Configure interface and routing information on the Gateway.
E. Create a SIC Certificate for new objects, and transfer the Certificate to an object on the VSX Gateway.

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 84
In a VLAN Tag added to a frame header, the __________ is a 2 byte number that identifies a frame as tagged.
A. user_priority
B. VLAN Identifier
C. Tag Control Information
D. Tag Protocol Identifier
E. Canonical Format Indicator
Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 85
Which of the following VSX components maintain layer 3 connectivity?
A. Virtual System in Bridge mode
B. Internal Virtual Switch
C. External Virtual Switch
D. Virtual Router
E. VLAN interface
Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 86
When configuring a Virtual System interface leading to a Virtual Switch, the default Gateway must be: A. The IP address of the Virtual Switch.
B. The IP address of the Management Virtual System.
C. The IP address of a device outside the VSX Gateway.
D. Excluded. No default Gateway is used when passing traffic through a Virtual Switch.
E. Shared among all systems passing through the switch.

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 87
Which interface of the Management Virtual System (MVS) can be compared to the external interface of a traditional Security Gateway?
A. Warp interface leading from the MVS to the External Virtual Router
B. None; the External Virtual Router acts as the external interface to all Virtual Systems configured on the VSX Gateway.
C. Dedicated management interface, typically eth0
D. Synchronization interface
E. Virtual interface leading from the MVS to the External Virtual Router

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 88
When deploying a VSX Gateway managed by a SmartCenter Server, which of the following statements is TRUE?
A. VSX Administrators can configure different domains for each Virtual System.
B. Multiple Administrators can simultaneously connect to the same database, to manage multiple Customers.
C. All Customer objects, rules, and users are shared in a single database.
D. Each Virtual System has its own unique Certificate Authority.
E. VSX superuser Administrators can configure granular permissions for each Customer Administrator.

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 89
A __________ is a virtual security device configured on a VSX Gateway, which operates as a complete routing and security domain, with firewall and VPN capabilities.
A. Virtual Switch
B. Context Identification Module
C. Virtual System Extension
D. Virtual System
E. External Virtual Router
Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 90
When configuring Virtual Systems with overlapping IP addressing, the Virtual Systems must:
A. Be included in a VPN.
B. Be on the same network.
C. Perform Network Address Translation.
D. Perform in Bridge mode.
E. Define VLAN Tags.
Correct Answer: C QUESTION 91
Consider the following scenario: Your network configuration requires that you configure a single interface on the VSX Gateway to lead to multiple networks. A different Virtual System must protect each network sending traffic through the VSX Gateway. You configured a dedicated management interface on the VSX Gateway, along with 1 External Virtual Router and 4 Virtual Systems, one for each Customer. Which of the following hardware devices must be used to connect the different networks to the single shared interface?
A. Frame cache-redirection enabled switch
B. Content-intelligent switch
C. Jumbo frame-enabled switch
D. Router
E. VLAN-capable switch

Correct Answer: E
QUESTION 92
When configuring the VSX Gateway, it is important to reboot after running which of the following commands for the first time?
A. config
B. cpconfig vsx
C. fwconfig
D. vsx sysconfig
E. sysconfig

Correct Answer: E
QUESTION 93
Bridged Virtual Systems in a cluster monitor which of the following protocols, to fail over a bridged system?
A. VTP
B. MPLS
C. BPDU
D. STP
E. OSPF

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 94
You need to provide a security layer for an existing core network. You need an inspection module that operates at layer 2, is completely transparent, and does not impact the existing IP structure or different control protocols in use. Which of the following virtual devices will perform the kind of inspection you need?
A. External Virtual Router
B. Virtual Switch
C. Virtual System in Bridge mode
D. Virtual System
E. Internal Virtual Router

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 95
Which of the following statements is true concerning the default Security Policy of the External Virtual Router?
A. The External Virtual Router performs exactly like an External Virtual Switch.
B. All traffic emanating from networks protected by the VSX Gateway is dropped. All other traffic is accepted.
C. All traffic passing through the External Virtual Router is allowed by default, without inspection by the External Virtual Router’s Security Policy.
D. All traffic bound for the management network is dropped.
E. Virtual Routers do not enforce a Security Policy.

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 96
Which of the following commands should you run to stop a VSX Gateway cluster?
A. vsxhastop
B. vsx cpstop
C. cpstop
D. cphastop
E. vsxstop

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 97
Which of the following elements is NOT maintained separately by each Virtual System on a VSX Gateway?
A. Configuration parameters
B. Management database
C. Logging parameters
D. Security Policies
E. State tables

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 98
When configuring a Warp Link, what is the IP address that appears in the topology properties of the External Virtual Router?
A. 255.255.255.255
B. Either the IP address designated as the main IP for the Virtual System to which the link connects, or its Static Network Address Translation IP address
C. Always the IP address designated as the main IP, for the Virtual System to which the link connects
D. Same as the IP address of the External Virtual Router
E. 0.0.0.0

Correct Answer: E
QUESTION 99
If a VSX Gateway is protecting multiple customer networks behind only one shared interface, the VSX Administrator must either configure __________ for source-based routing, or deploy a VLAN solution.
A. An Internal Virtual Router
B. Non-VLAN Interface Trunking
C. VSX Gateway High Availability
D. VSX Gateway Load Sharing
E. Multiple External Virtual Routers
Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 100
Consider the following scenario: A hub connects four hosts to a VLAN-Tagged port on a switch. The hosts have IP addresses ranging from 10.0.0.1 to 10.0.0.4. The switch adds a VLAN Tag of 400 to all communication passing through it. Once communication from the second host on the hub passes through the switch port on the way to its destination on the external network, how does the traffic appear in SmartView Tracker? Assume that traffic enters the Gateway on interface eth3.
A. eth3.2
B. eth3.400.2
C. eth3.400
D. eth3.2.400
E. eth3.402

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 101
When configuring a VLAN environment for your VSX Gateway, you must associate each VLAN with an interface and an IP address. Where is each VLAN setting configured?
A. System Interfaces tab of the VSX Gateway object
B. Add/Edit Interface screen, accessed from the Topology tab of the Virtual Router object
C. System Interfaces Allocation tab of the VSX Gateway object
D. Add/Edit Interface screen, accessed from the Topology tab of the Virtual System object
E. VLAN Configuration tab of the VSX Gateway object

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 102
When deploying a VSX Gateway managed by a SmartCenter Server, how many Certificate Authorities will the deployment have?
A. One for each Virtual System and Virtual Router configured on the VSX Gateway
B. One, shared by all components
C. Two; one for the SmartCenter Server, and one shared by all Virtual Systems and Virtual Routers
D. One for each Virtual System configured on the VSX Gateway
E. Three; one for the SmartCenter Server, one shared by all Virtual Systems, and one shared by the Virtual Routers
Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 103
Which of the following MDS types allows you to create and manage a VSX Gateway?
A. MDS Manager station
B. MDS Container station
C. MDS VSX Integrator
D. MDS MLM
E. MDS SmartCenter for VSX

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 104
Which of the following objects allows you to configure resource settings, to limit the number of concurrent connections?
A. Internal Virtual Router
B. Virtual Systems
C. Virtual Switch
D. External Virtual Router
E. VSX Gateway

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 105
Where within the frame header is the VLAN Tag inserted?
A. Before Destination information
B. After Type/Length information
C. Before Source information
D. Before Type/Length information
E. Either before Type/Length information or after, depending on the Canonical Format Indicator setting

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 106
Which two segments make up a VLAN Tag, following the standard IEEE format?
A. Tag Protocol Identifier and VLAN Identifier
B. Tag Protocol Identifier and Traffic Control Information
C. Canonical Format Indicator and Traffic Control Information
D. Traffic Control Information and VLAN Identifier
E. Canonical Format Indicator and Tag Protocol Identifier

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 107
Which of the following VSX Gateway configurations is valid?
A. A shared NIC assigned to different Virtual Systems, with the same IP addresses on different VLANs
B. A shared NIC assigned to different Virtual Systems, with different IP addresses on the same VLAN
C. A shared NIC assigned to different Virtual Systems, with the same IP addresses on the same VLAN
D. Multiple NICs assigned the same IP addresses, for each Virtual System in the configuration, but with different VLAN Tags
E. Multiple NICs assigned to different Virtual Systems in Bridge Mode, performing Hide NAT
Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 108
A VSX cluster configuration is built from which three components?
A. Management Network, Internal Communications Network, Virtual IP Addresses
B. Synchronization Network, Internal Communications Network, Virtual IP Addresses
C. Management Network, Internal Virtual Network, Virtual IP Addresses
D. Synchronization Network, Internal Network, External Network
E. Synchronization Network, Virtual Network, External Network
Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 109
Which of the following is a type of VLAN membership?
A. Time-based
B. Application-based
C. Port-based
D. Session-based
E. Protocol-based

Correct Answer: E
QUESTION 110
A Warp Link is a virtual point-to-point connection between a:
A. Virtual Router and Virtual System.
B. Virtual Router and Virtual Switch.
C. Virtual System and the management interface.
D. Virtual Router and a physical interface.
E. Virtual System and another Virtual System.

Correct Answer: A

With the products Checkpoint 156-816 for training and preparation of testing you would not only significantly reduce your fees, but pass your exam. We obtain our products from Authorities experts from test center.We give you the best path to successful completion of your exam to the real and original exam questions and answers for Checkpoint 156-816.

Checkpoint 156-816 Demo Download, Latest Updated Checkpoint 156-816 Test Prep Latest Version PDF&VCE

Flydumps just published the newest Checkpoint 156-816 dumps with all the new updated exam questions and answers.Flydumps provide the latest version of Checkpoint 156-816 and VCE files with up-to-date questions and answers to ensure your exam 100% pass, on our website you will get the free new newest Checkpoint 156-816 version VCE Player along with your VCE dumps.

QUESTION 47
Consider the following scenario: Your network configuration requires that you configure a single interface on the VSX Gateway to lead to multiple networks. A different Virtual System must protect each network sending traffic through the VSX Gateway. You configured a dedicated management interface on the VSX Gateway, along with 1 External Virtual Router and 4 Virtual Systems, one for each Customer. Which of the following hardware devices must be used to connect the different networks to the single shared interface?
A. Frame cache-redirection enabled switch
B. Content-intelligent switch
C. Jumbo frame-enabled switch
D. Router
E. VLAN-capable switch

Correct Answer: E
QUESTION 48
Which of the following VLAN membership types is considered explicit in its propagation?
A. Application-based
B. Protocol-based
C. Session-based
D. MAC address-based

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 49
Which of the following VSX components maintain layer 3 connectivity?
A. Virtual System in Bridge mode
B. Internal Virtual Switch
C. External Virtual Switch
D. Virtual Router
E. VLAN interface
Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 50
A Virtual System in Bridge mode can:
A. Operate without IP addresses.
B. Participate in VPNs.
C. Segment an existing network.
D. Perform NAT.
E. Automatically include a spanning tree protocol for multi-switch environments.
Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 51
Consider the following scenario: A hub connects four hosts to a VLAN-Tagged port on a switch. The hosts have IP addresses ranging from 10.0.0.1 to 10.0.0.4. The switch adds a VLAN Tag of 400 to all communication passing through it. Once communication from the second host on the hub passes through the switch port on the way to its destination on the external network, how does the traffic appear in SmartView Tracker? Assume that traffic enters the Gateway on interface eth3.
A. eth3.2
B. eth3.400.2
C. eth3.400
D. eth3.2.400
E. eth3.402

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 52
Which of the following is NOT a virtual device that can be defined on a VSX Gateway?
A. Warp interface
B. Physical Interface
C. Virtual System
D. Virtual Switch
E. Virtual Router

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 53
When configuring the interfaces for Virtual Systems leading to a Virtual Switch, which of the following is required?
A. IP addresses on separate networks
B. IP addresses on the same network
C. Shared CMA management of the Virtual Systems
D. Unique subnet-mask settings
E. Different default Gateways

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 54
When configuring a VLAN environment for your VSX Gateway, you must first define the interface as VLAN-capable. Where is this interface configured?
A. Topology tab of the External Virtual Router
B. System Interfaces Allocation tab of the VSX Gateway object
C. System Interfaces tab of the VSX Gateway object
D. Resources tab of the Virtual System object
E. Topology tab of the Virtual System object
Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 55
Bridged Virtual Systems in a cluster monitor which of the following protocols, to fail over a bridged system?
A. VTP
B. MPLS
C. BPDU
D. STP
E. OSPF

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 56
Virtual Switches make packet-forwarding decisions based on which of the following?
A. Subnet mask
B. MAC address
C. Routing table
D. IP address
E. Traffic flow direction

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 57
Which of the following virtual devices will NOT fail over, if its interface fails in a VSX High Availability configuration?
A. Virtual System in Bridge mode
B. External Virtual Router
C. Internal Virtual Router
D. Virtual System with VLAN interfaces
E. Management Virtual System interface

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 58
When configuring Virtual Switch leading to the Internet, which of the following items is required when creating a Virtual Switch object?
A. Subnet mask
B. VLAN Tag
C. IP address
D. Dedicated interface
E. Default Gateway

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 59
At installation, the _________ is bound to all configured physical interfaces of a VSX Gateway, UNLESS the interfaces are specifically assigned to another component.
A. VSX Management Server
B. External Virtual Router
C. Synchronization Network
D. Management Virtual System
E. Internal Virtual Router
Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 60
When configuring a new Virtual System for your VSX Gateway configuration, what should you do first?
A. Create a new Customer and CMA, to be used as the Virtual System’s Management Server.
B. Open the Admin CMA SmartDashboard, and create a new CMA object to be used as the Virtual System’s Management Server.
C. Add a new Virtual System to the Main Customer, so that the Admin CMA can be used as the Management Server.
D. Open the Global SmartDashboard, and create a new Virtual System object.
E. Open the Admin CMA SmartDashboard, and create a new Virtual System object.

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 61
A Virtual Router performs which of the following tasks?
A. Security Policy application for protected customer networks
B. Inter-Virtual System routing
C. Synchronization between VSX Gateways in a cluster
D. Network Address Translation for protected customer networks
E. Packet inspection for protected customer networks

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 62
If you open the Policy Editor for a Virtual System in your VSX configuration and change the Global Properties settings to accept ICMP requests, which of the following occurs?
A. The settings for all Virtual Systems attached to the same Admin CMA are changed.
B. The settings for all Virtual Systems within a Customer are changed, regardless of CMA association.
C. No change takes place on any Policy. Global properties can only be configured in the Global Policy Editor.
D. The settings for all Virtual Systems on the MDS are updated to reflect the change.
E. The settings for all Virtual Systems managed by the same Customer CMA are changed.

Correct Answer: E
QUESTION 63
Which interface of the Management Virtual System (MVS) can be compared to the external interface of a traditional Security Gateway?
A. Warp interface leading from the MVS to the External Virtual Router
B. None; the External Virtual Router acts as the external interface to all Virtual Systems configured on the VSX Gateway.
C. Dedicated management interface, typically eth0
D. Synchronization interface
E. Virtual interface leading from the MVS to the External Virtual Router

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 64
If a VSX Gateway is protecting multiple customer networks behind only one shared interface, the VSX Administrator must either configure __________ for source-based routing, or deploy a VLAN solution.
A. An Internal Virtual Router
B. Non-VLAN Interface Trunking
C. VSX Gateway High Availability
D. VSX Gateway Load Sharing
E. Multiple External Virtual Routers

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 65
Which of the following is the only interface configured by running sysconfig, during the installation of a VSX Gateway in a single Gateway environment?
A. Synchronization interface
B. Dedicated Customer interface
C. Internal Virtual Router interface
D. Management interface
E. External interface

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 66
The __________ forwards packets between interfaces of a Virtual System.
A. Internal Packet Routing Module
B. Context Identification Module
C. Virtual IP Stack
D. External Virtual Router
E. Virtual Switch

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 67
The External Virtual Router is associated with a dedicated interface. It is considered to be which type of interface?
A. Warp
B. Synchronization
C. Virtual
D. Physical
E. Symbolic

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 68
When installing the Security Policy of a Management Virtual System (MVS), what objects are available for Policy installation, other than the MVS?
A. All configured Virtual Routers
B. No other object is available for Policy installation.
C. All configured Virtual Systems
D. All configured Virtual Systems and the External Virtual Router
E. All configured Virtual Switches

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 69
When configuring the VSX Gateway, it is important to reboot after running which of the following commands for the first time?
A. vsx sysconfig
B. fwconfig
C. cpconfig
D. cpconfig vsx
E. vsxconfig
Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 70
The __________ interface is configured in a VLAN environment, to allow multiple Virtual Systems to share a single physical interface on a VSX Gateway.
A. Synchronization
B. Warp
C. Symbolic
D. Physical
E. Virtual

Correct Answer: E
QUESTION 71
Which of the following virtual devices will NOT fail over, if its interface fails in a VSX High Availability configuration?
A. Virtual Switch
B. Virtual System with VLAN interfaces
C. Management Virtual System interfaces
D. External Virtual Router
E. Virtual System with dedicated interfaces

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 72
A Virtual System in Bridge mode is a Virtual System that implements:
A. Dynamic IP routing.
B. Native layer-2 communications.
C. VLAN Tagging.
D. IP routing.
E. Network Address Translation.

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 73
When deploying a VSX Gateway managed by a Provider-1 MDS, how many Certificate Authorities will the deployment have?
A. Three; one for the SmartCenter Server, one shared by all Virtual Systems, and one shared by all Virtual Routers
B. One, shared by all components
C. One for each CMA in your configuration
D. One for each Virtual System and Virtual Router configured on the VSX Gateway
E. Two; one for the SmartCenter Server, and one shared by all Virtual Systems and Virtual Routers

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 74
When configuring Virtual Switch leading to the Internet, which of the following items is required when creating a Virtual Switch object?
A. Subnet mask
B. VLAN Tag
C. IP address
D. Dedicated interface
E. Default Gateway

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 75
A Virtual Router performs which of the following tasks?
A. Packet forwarding without inspection
B. IP spoofing inspection for protected customer networks
C. Layer 2 packet forwarding
D. VLAN Tagging
E. Routing from Virtual Systems to the Internet

Correct Answer: E

The Cisco contains more than 400 practice questions for the Checkpoint 156-816 exams,including simulation-based questions.Also contains hands-on exercises and a customized copy of the Checkpoint 156-816 exams network simulation software.

CheckPoint 156-816 PDF Download: Most Reliable CheckPoint 156-816 PDF And Latest CheckPoint 156-816 Questions

Exam A
QUESTION 1
Which of the following can function as a Management Server for a VSX Gateway?
A. Check Point Integrity
B. SiteManager-1 NGX: Multi-Domain Server
C. Security Management Portal
D. VPN-1/FireWall-1 Small Office
E. Provider-1 NGX: Multi-Domain Server
Correct Answer: E
QUESTION 2
You are configuring source-based routing in a VSX Gateway deployment with both External and Internal Virtual Routers. Which of the following functions cannot be configured for the Virtual Systems?
A. Virtual System clustering
B. Anti-spoofing measures
C. Network Address Translation
D. Remote access VPNs
E. Intranet VPNs
Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 3
During MDS installation, you must configure at least one VSX Administrator. After creating the Administrator, you are prompted to perform which task?
A. Grant VSX-specific privileges to the Administrator
B. Assign the Administrator to manage a specific Virtual System
C. Add the Administrator to a group
D. Assign the Administrator to manage a specific interface on the VSX Gateway
E. Assign the Administrator to manage a specific CMA
Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 4
In a VSX Gateway cluster, which of the following objects are available by default as installation targets for the Management Virtual System?
A. Individual Management Virtual Systems (MVS) for each cluster member
B. MVS cluster object
C. Individual External Virtual Routers for each cluster member
D. Virtual Switch cluster object
E. Individual Virtual Switch Members
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5
Which of the following MDS types allows you to create and manage a VSX Gateway?
A. MDS CLM
B. MDS Manager station
C. MDS VSX Integrator
D. MDS MLM
E. MDS Manager + Container station
Correct Answer: E
QUESTION 6
What are the two levels of VSX Gateway clustering?
A. INSPECT and database level
B. Database and VSX Gateway levels
C. Virtual device and database levels
D. INSPECT and configuration levels
E. Virtual device and VSX Gateway levels
Correct Answer: E
QUESTION 7
When deploying a VSX Gateway managed by a SmartCenter Server, which of the following statements is TRUE?
A. VSX Administrators can configure different domains for each Virtual System.
B. Multiple Administrators can simultaneously connect to the same database, to manage multiple Customers.
C. All Customer objects, rules, and users are shared in a single database.
D. Each Virtual System has its own unique Certificate Authority.
E. VSX superuser Administrators can configure granular permissions for each Customer Administrator.
Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 8
What is the difference between Single-Context and Multi-Context processes?
A. Single-Context processes are implemented in standard firewall deployments, while only Multi-Context processes are implemented in VSX Gateway deployments.
B. Single-Context processes are shared between VSX Gateways in an HA configuration, while Multi-Context processes are shared between VSX Gateways in a Load Sharing environment.
C. Single-Context processes are ones in which all Virtual Systems share, while Multi-Context processes are unique to each Virtual System.
D. Single-Context processes are implemented in a single VSX Gateway environment, while Multi-Context processes are only implemented in VSX Gateway High Availability (HA).
E. Single-Context processes are unique to each Virtual System on a Gateway, while Multi-Context processes are ones in which all Virtual Systems share.
Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 9
A Warp Link is a virtual point-to-point connection between a:
A. Virtual Router and Virtual System.
B. Virtual Router and Virtual Switch.
C. Virtual System and the management interface.
D. Virtual Router and a physical interface.
E. Virtual System and another Virtual System.
Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 10
Which of the following statements is true concerning the default Security Policy of the External Virtual Router?
A. The External Virtual Router automatically performs Hide NAT behind its external interface for all Virtual Systems connected to it.
B. The default Policy of the External Virtual Router denies all traffic going to or coming from it.
C. The default policy of the External Virtual Router cannot be changed.
D. All traffic coming from networks protected by a VSX Gateway is accepted. All other traffic is dropped.
E. The External Virtual Router always enforces the same Policy as the Management Virtual System.
Correct Answer: B

Latest Release CheckPoint 156-816 Practice Answers Free Download Easily

Exam A
QUESTION 1
VSX clusters are defined at two levels:
A. VSX cluster and physical device
B. VSX cluster and virtual device
C. VSX Gateway and physical device
D. VSX cluster and VSX Gateway
E. VSX Gateway and Virtual device

Correct Answer: E
QUESTION 2
What is the term used to describe a port or interface that shares traffic from more than one VLAN?
A. VLAN riding
B. VLAN trunking
C. Frame-Strata enabled
D. Comprehensive Layer-2 label support
E. Comprehensive VLAN Tag support

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 3
TRUE or FALSE. A Virtual System in Bridge Mode can enforce anti-spoofing definitions.
A. False, anti-spoofing can’t be configured for Virtual systems in Bridge Mode
B. True, as long as the Virtual System has more than two interfaces defined
C. True, anti-spoofing must be manually defined in bridge mode
D. True, as long as Network Address Translation is performed
E. True, anti-spoofing measures are defined automatically is Bridge mode

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 4
The ____________ interface is configured in a VLAN environment, to allow multiple Virtual systems to share a single physical interface on a VSX Gateway.
A. Synchronization
B. Warp
C. Symbolic
D. Virtual
E. Physical

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 5
At installation, the __________ is bound to all configured physical interfaces of a VSX Gateway, UNLESS the interfaces are specifically assigned to another component.
A. VSX Management Server
B. Synchronization Network
C. Internal Virtual Router
D. External Virtual Router
E. Management Virtual System

Correct Answer: E
QUESTION 6
The provisioning and network configuration channel does NOT:
A. Create Virtual Systems and Virtual Routers on a Gateway
B. Install Administrator defined Security Policies
C. Install a default Security Policy blocking all traffic
D. Create a SCI Certificate for new objects and transfer the Certificate to an object on the VSX Gateway
E. Configure interface and routing information on the Gateway

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 7
Which of the following is a type of VLAN membership?
A. Port-based
B. Time-based
C. Session-based
D. Protocol-based
E. Application-based

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 8
Which of the following is NOT a type of physical interface seen in a VSX Gateway?
A. Dedicated management
B. Synchronization
C. External
D. Internal
E. Warp

Correct Answer: E
QUESTION 9
A Virtual System in Bridge Mode is a Virtual System that implements:
A. Dynamic IP Routing
B. Network Address Translation
C. IP Routing
D. Native Layer-2 Communications
E. VLAN Tagging

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 10
Which of the following virtual devices will NOT fail over, if its interface fails in a VSX High Availability configuration?
A. Management Virtual System Interfaces
B. External Virtual Router
C. Virtual Switch
D. Virtual System with VLAN Interfaces
E. Virtual System with dedicated interfaces
Correct Answer: C QUESTION 11
The _____________ interface is configured in a VLAN environment, to allow multiple Virtual Systems to share a single physical interface on a VSX Gateway.
A. Synchronization
B. Symbolic
C. Warp
D. Physical
E. Virtual

Correct Answer: E

Categories

Latest Microsoft Dumps Exam

HOT Microsoft 642-193 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-243 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-246 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-247 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-331 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-332 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-336 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-337 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-341 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-342 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-346 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-347 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-354 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-355 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-383 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-384 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-410 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-411 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-412 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-413 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-414 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-415 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-416 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-417 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-432 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-448 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-457 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-458 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-459 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-460 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-461 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-462 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-463 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-464 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-465 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-466 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-467 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-469 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-470 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-480 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-481 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-482 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-483 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-484 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-485 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-486 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-487 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-488 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-489 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-490 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-491 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-492 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-494 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-496 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-497 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-498 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-499 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-511 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-513 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-515 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-516 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-517 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-532 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-533 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-534 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-573 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-576 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-640 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-642 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-646 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-659 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-662 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-663 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-667 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-668 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-673 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-680 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-685 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-686 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-687 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-688 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-689 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-692 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-694 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-695 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-696 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-697 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-980 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-981 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-335 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-338 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-343 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-344 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-409 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-674 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-678 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 74-697 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 77-427 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-361 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-364 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-365 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-366 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-367 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-368 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-369 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-375 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 98-379 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-700 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-701 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-702 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-703 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-704 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-708 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-709 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-866 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-867 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-868 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB2-876 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB5-705 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-700 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-701 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-702 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-703 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-704 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-705 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-884 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-885 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-886 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft MB6-889 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-698 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-734 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-741 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-742 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-743 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-761 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-764 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-767 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-765 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-740 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-357 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-398 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-475 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-694 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-348 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-473 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-773 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-774 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Microsoft 70-775 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE

Latest Citrix Dumps Exam

Latest CompTIA Dumps Exam

Latest Cisco Dumps Exam

HOT Cisco 100-101 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 100-105 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-101 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-105 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-120 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-125 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-310 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-355 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-401 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 210-260 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 210-060 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 210-065 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-101 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-115 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-135 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-206 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-207 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-208 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-209 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-070 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-075 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-080 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-085 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 400-101 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 400-201 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 400-051 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 350-018 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 642-035 Dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 210-250 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 210-255 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-150 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 200-155 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-160 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-165 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-170 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-175 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-180 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-210 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 600-509 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 600-510 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 600-512 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 700-172 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 700-070 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 300-560 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 642-385 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 810-502 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE
HOT Cisco 830-506 dumps ⇨ PDF & VCE